𝗣𝗛 𝗩𝗜𝗥𝗧𝗨𝗔𝗟 𝗠𝗔𝗥𝗞𝗘𝗧 🇵🇭
MAIN RULES & REMINDERS
· no scammers allowed
· do not reply
· three lines only
· refrain from posting of non-lf and non-plugging contents, no context posts, and unnecessary messages
· list of prohibited things to post
OTHER INFORMATION
· list of staff
· unmute form
MUST-JOIN CHANNELS & GROUPS
@calloutsxrant12
@lcogrants
@scammers12
@sumbongmo
@legitcheckofficialgroup
MAIN RULES & REMINDERS
· no scammers allowed
· do not reply
· three lines only
· refrain from posting of non-lf and non-plugging contents, no context posts, and unnecessary messages
· list of prohibited things to post
OTHER INFORMATION
· list of staff
· unmute form
MUST-JOIN CHANNELS & GROUPS
@calloutsxrant12
@lcogrants
@scammers12
@sumbongmo
@legitcheckofficialgroup
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
check the following groups before making any transactions:
@scammers12
@sumbongmo
@calloutsxrant12
@lcogrants
you may also ask for help here in checking one’s legitimacy:
@legitcheckofficialgroup
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
check the following groups before making any transactions:
@scammers12
@sumbongmo
@calloutsxrant12
@lcogrants
you may also ask for help here in checking one’s legitimacy:
@legitcheckofficialgroup
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
you may reply only if:
· you’re restricted
· you need urgent reply to your question
ia-allow namin ang pagre-reply, but delete your replied message after an hour to avoid getting a warn.
bawal po makipagchikahan sa group. direct message na lang kayo kung in need talaga ng palitan ng conversation.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
you may reply only if:
· you’re restricted
· you need urgent reply to your question
ia-allow namin ang pagre-reply, but delete your replied message after an hour to avoid getting a warn.
bawal po makipagchikahan sa group. direct message na lang kayo kung in need talaga ng palitan ng conversation.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
we suggest na gawin niyo munang size 12 ang message text size when editing your post to see if three lines lang talaga ito. huwag isasagad sa dulo ng last line kasi it may appear as four lines sa ibang device. if you want us to check your lines, do not hesitate to message the staff.
ano pong size ang ginagamit ng mga staff when checking posts?
size 12
we suggest na kung ano lang ang necessary sa plug, ‘yun lang ang i-include sa post. we’re not against the designs you put and all, but mas presentable kapag minimal lang and easy to comprehend.
note: nag-iiba ang size kapag nasa channel niyo ‘yung plug at kapag finorward niyo na sa group. kung three lines lang sa channel mo pero na-warn ka ng four lines sa group, bawasan mo na lang.
paano i-check ang size?
settings > chat settings > message text size
sample of three lines: tap me
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
we suggest na gawin niyo munang size 12 ang message text size when editing your post to see if three lines lang talaga ito. huwag isasagad sa dulo ng last line kasi it may appear as four lines sa ibang device. if you want us to check your lines, do not hesitate to message the staff.
ano pong size ang ginagamit ng mga staff when checking posts?
size 12
we suggest na kung ano lang ang necessary sa plug, ‘yun lang ang i-include sa post. we’re not against the designs you put and all, but mas presentable kapag minimal lang and easy to comprehend.
note: nag-iiba ang size kapag nasa channel niyo ‘yung plug at kapag finorward niyo na sa group. kung three lines lang sa channel mo pero na-warn ka ng four lines sa group, bawasan mo na lang.
paano i-check ang size?
settings > chat settings > message text size
sample of three lines: tap me
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
‘wag magpo-post dito ng non-lf and non-plugging contents, especially callouts and rants, even ‘yung simpleng “beware kay ganito, ganiyan”. always check kung member dito ‘yung mine-mention mo, o kung na’ndito ‘yung user na ‘yon, mag-send ka muna sa staff ng strong evidences/proofs. however, ire-review pa namin ang concern mo.
we allow “pa-seen” or “pa-reply” posts, but do not spam posting and do not post the reason why nagpapa-notice kayo. be minded that we are not liable for any of your transactions. ‘wag dito i-mention kung wala rito si user.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
‘wag magpo-post dito ng non-lf and non-plugging contents, especially callouts and rants, even ‘yung simpleng “beware kay ganito, ganiyan”. always check kung member dito ‘yung mine-mention mo, o kung na’ndito ‘yung user na ‘yon, mag-send ka muna sa staff ng strong evidences/proofs. however, ire-review pa namin ang concern mo.
we allow “pa-seen” or “pa-reply” posts, but do not spam posting and do not post the reason why nagpapa-notice kayo. be minded that we are not liable for any of your transactions. ‘wag dito i-mention kung wala rito si user.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
1. buying, promoting, or selling of e-wallet or bank accounts.
2. buying, promoting, or selling of fake credentials or id templates.
3. buying, promoting, or selling of porno-related stuff.
4. non-buying/promoting/selling related stuff.
5. any forms of statement or message that will lead to a conversation.
6. promoting and selling of tutorials.
7. promoting and selling of bins.
8. promoting and selling of illegal drugs.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
1. buying, promoting, or selling of e-wallet or bank accounts.
2. buying, promoting, or selling of fake credentials or id templates.
3. buying, promoting, or selling of porno-related stuff.
4. non-buying/promoting/selling related stuff.
5. any forms of statement or message that will lead to a conversation.
6. promoting and selling of tutorials.
7. promoting and selling of bins.
8. promoting and selling of illegal drugs.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
(long press the form to copy. huwag itong buong bubble)
where to submit? kahit sinong staff. make sure na muted talaga kayo before messaging us.
10 muted sessions = permanent ban
ㅤㅤㅤ
PHVM UNMUTE FORM
· username :
· muted date :
· mute reason : (long press the form to copy. huwag itong buong bubble)
where to submit? kahit sinong staff. make sure na muted talaga kayo before messaging us.
10 muted sessions = permanent ban
ㅤㅤㅤ