𝕭𝔩𝔦ssful π’Œπ’Šπ’•π’•π’š
1 subscriber
7 photos
5 videos
2 links
Download Telegram
mom , your child is a simp for anime characters πŸ₯Ή
< #MUSICALWOMAN > Ringing Symphony Tonight I am transfixed by a very serene hum , it makes a beautiful symphony in my ear , Rhythm with holy chants brings peace to the heart as if it soothes the soul and knocks on an empty soul. She smiles , beautiful and beautiful , she laughs with the beautiful verses that I sing , my song flows , my imagination flows , soft and loud , the echo is so colorful , the tone is so amazing , the gifts are all because of the melodies of his work. Beautiful melodic guitar chords Muffle the feeling of anxiety , melodic piano keys produce a beautiful sound. Music is like a euphonic evocation of unified music , Producing melodies of songs sung , that is music. Hello-bello! I'm Eunchae πŸ‘‹πŸΌ the music lover 🧸 , Listening to songs for an extended day changed my mood for the better , Turning on music in the room using earphones and listening quietly πŸ’–.
        
             music . . . you are part of my life without you my life feels lonely music , take me into your sweet dreams πŸ¦‹
Forwarded from Deleted Account
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
nih buat dd aa tercinta pake h, jangan sedih sedih ca jangan galau galau lo jelek banget kalo galau. gada yang rese' suer ewer ewer, gue ga nyesel tap lo duluan di pm an lo asik banget happy virus dah aseli ada meongnya jangan sedih melulu banyak yang sayang elo pake h, yang pasti gue juga. jangan merinding baca ini gue berusaha jadi aa lo yang romens, okelah sekian dari aa lo yang ganteng πŸ˜ŽπŸ‘ŒπŸ‘Œ
done diving use #𝐦𝐚𝐧𝐜𝐜𝐞 , aku isi beberapa board tanpa bc. kalo ada yang ketinggalan knockie room chat aja @dunkdrunkie πŸ’ž
halowww , maaf aku jarang diving. kalian free unsubs channel ini ya , jangan lupa kick @pournscenes dari u r channel. ddankiess
aku memutuskan buat berhenti sfs , aku udah keluari acc kalian dari ch ini kok. maaf sebesar besarnya ya kalau aku selama ini ngasih feedbacknya kurang. ddankiess