︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎
1 subscriber
133 photos
7 videos
8 files
80 links
Download Telegram
jelshaa <3333

first impression: jelshaa ini aku liat dari awal sudda keliatan aktif banget anak nya, keliatan friendly jugaaa! suka yang aktif sana sini gituu⛄️ soft and humble person.

prompt generator: jelsha coming home from a cuddly date with rosie and realizing that their shirt smells like rosie. jelsha pulls their shirt up to their face to smell it before it fades away.

whisper message: bello!

random meme: bello!

random song:
🎧

3 emoji for u: 🌟🤸🏻‍♀️🫵🏻

short desc: jelshaaa lama banget aku gaaa liat kamu, atau emang akhir akhir ini aku yang jarang buka tele yah??🤔 jelsha sekarang jarang dapet brot akuu:>> kamu telat hehehehehe! TAPI DIA MALAH MINTA ORDALL! maaf lama yaa sengkuu aku ngerjain nyaa💟💟 jelsha ini anak nya veryberry aktif dan baik lucu keren attractive jugaa<333 dia tuh easy to interact sama orang orang sekitar nyaa. jelsha suka random gitu jugaa, dia emang keliatan kalo dari channel kaya mati gitu☠️ tapi sebenernya katanya dia nolep, sering daiping segala macem

cute reminder: if you're feeling sad or alone. remember that you always have me and you can talk to me anytime, okay?💗

fmkh: huh then kiss you💋💋💋

what i like about you: SUKAKK JELSHA PERSONALITY <3333
🏆1
🔒 A whisper message to phonicf, Only he/she can open it.
🏆1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from  (♡。゚.🩰 RosiePosie. .ᐟ ﹒﹒ ୨୧ @perfumye) via @MasterPoll_Bot
🗳 ⛄️

- taeby si gembil @stroberyp

👥 1 people of 1 have voted so far.
📖 Personal Participation
⛄️

pandemonium: taebiii bayi lucuu, gemascc , agaggrgegagga! dia ini pake muse taehyung gemec banget😣 kok bisaaa??? the cutest taehyung muse i’ve ever seen👍🏻 taebi was such a humble and kind person, verberry humble! easy to interact with people, anduee have a so many idea for a topic what shouter talk in about! jadi gak bosenin😆

lose: kamu aku ship sama taehyung rill mau gakk?? maulah pasti. siapa yang gamau

plot twist: date! ak mau date taebi sumpaaaaaaaaaaaa

if there’s nothing left…: 9/10😩💟

drive on: taebii tuh gemesin banget jadi aku suka aja gituu! channel nya juga suka abiss rapo bangett, sama kalo dikiat tuh bukannya sakit mata malah demen🙊💋
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from  (rosieposie 🍨 @perfumye) via @MasterPoll_Bot
🗳 🍨

- ayes @huyunep

👥 1 people of 1 have voted so far.
📖 Personal Participation
Forwarded from Deleted Account
https://t.me/pearlsq/3277 ini yaahhh, makasihh
🍨

to be honest: kamu tuh pake fc hyunjin yaaa?🤔 gemas btull, jarang banget aku nemu fc hyunjin

first impression: kamu anak nya gemes yang suka bawel gitu! terus orang nya easy going, lucuu jugaaa hehehehhehe

rate setup: 8/10 PINK PINK GEMAS

fmkkh: hug 🫂🫵🏻💟

one random emojis: 💃🏻

whisper message: bello!

ship idol: felix🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊

one random song:
🎧
🔒 A whisper message to huyunep, Only he/she can open it.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM