ANNOUNCEMENT ‼️
[✿] so, because i wanna take a test & definitely i will rarely active here...
aku bakal REST FOR 7 DAYS/A WEEK.
im sorry, aku ga bakal diving and reply to any chat except my cfs. tapi, kalau emang ada sesuatu yg penting tolong langsung hubungi @kivreys
kalau lagi ada pembersihan/absen
thank you so much for y'all understanding. 💙💙
[✿] so, because i wanna take a test & definitely i will rarely active here...
aku bakal REST FOR 7 DAYS/A WEEK.
im sorry, aku ga bakal diving and reply to any chat except my cfs. tapi, kalau emang ada sesuatu yg penting tolong langsung hubungi @kivreys
kalau lagi ada pembersihan/absen
@kivreys + @kvmemories + #kiiva.thank you so much for y'all understanding. 💙💙
🐳6💘1
@ KIVA, free unsubs pinned «ANNOUNCEMENT ‼️ [✿] so, because i wanna take a test & definitely i will rarely active here... aku bakal REST FOR 7 DAYS/A WEEK. im sorry, aku ga bakal diving and reply to any chat except my cfs. tapi, kalau emang ada sesuatu yg penting tolong langsung hubungi…»
[✿] ssemangattt, buat teman teman yang juga mau ujiaaan yaaa!! semoga sukses ujiannya, good luck for u n also myself :] 🫶
❤10
hi hi kimuts. kiva's heree🙇♀ how's y'all? smoga kaliaann baik baik sajaaa ya kabarnya.
[✿].
since i didn't give proper feedback to all of u & aku sendiri jarang sekaliii aktif di sini, apalagi nongkrong, i have to announce that this channel is FREE UNSUBS.
i'll stop doing sfs channel. i'm so sorry if i made a mistake 🙏❤️ thankyou for all of my kimutsss yang udah menjadi partner sfs ku dengan baikk❤️❤️❤️ it's nice to have you guys as my partner sfs.
once again.. thank you and have a great day🥰🫶 love u guys !!
[✿].
since i didn't give proper feedback to all of u & aku sendiri jarang sekaliii aktif di sini, apalagi nongkrong, i have to announce that this channel is FREE UNSUBS.
i'll stop doing sfs channel. i'm so sorry if i made a mistake 🙏❤️ thankyou for all of my kimutsss yang udah menjadi partner sfs ku dengan baikk❤️❤️❤️ it's nice to have you guys as my partner sfs.
once again.. thank you and have a great day🥰🫶 love u guys !!
❤1
@ KIVA, free unsubs pinned «hi hi kimuts. kiva's heree🙇♀ how's y'all? smoga kaliaann baik baik sajaaa ya kabarnya. [✿]. since i didn't give proper feedback to all of u & aku sendiri jarang sekaliii aktif di sini, apalagi nongkrong, i have to announce that this channel is FREE UNSUBS.…»
if u sometimes wanna hv a chit chat wimme, just come to my roomchat! @kivreys
tpi aku gak janji yeaaah bakal fsr 🤫😬
tpi aku gak janji yeaaah bakal fsr 🤫😬
The owner of this channel has been inactive for the last 17 months. If they remain inactive for the next 10 days, they may lose their account and admin rights in this channel. The contents of the channel will remain accessible for all users.