Kiddies Name : Brianna Agtha.
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG, GxB (Sub), bestie, any rent, family.
Muse : Karina
Side muse : Yunjin, Minju
Zodiak : Capricorn
MBTI : ENFP
Love Language : Quality time, Receiving Gifts, Physical touch
Minor/Major : Minor
Availability :
- Basic req (name, ava, typing, criteria)
- Pap Activity
- On the phone mute/unmute (Depends on my condition)
- Move Platform (WA, Line)
- Public Loving
- Food Date (Bilss on cust)
- Game Date (Mobile legend, plato, @.gamee)
- Ava Couple
- Movie Date (Rave)
- Stay up late (Ask me first)
- Spotify Season
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG, GxB (Sub), bestie, any rent, family.
Muse : Karina
Side muse : Yunjin, Minju
Zodiak : Capricorn
MBTI : ENFP
Love Language : Quality time, Receiving Gifts, Physical touch
Minor/Major : Minor
Availability :
- Basic req (name, ava, typing, criteria)
- Pap Activity
- On the phone mute/unmute (Depends on my condition)
- Move Platform (WA, Line)
- Public Loving
- Food Date (Bilss on cust)
- Game Date (Mobile legend, plato, @.gamee)
- Ava Couple
- Movie Date (Rave)
- Stay up late (Ask me first)
- Spotify Season
Hello sweetie, i would like to introduce myself, my name Brianna Agtha you can call me anna, nana or babe maybe?? haha. i'm use Karina from æspa as my main ava, but u can request !!. Sebenarnya aku ga terlalu jago ngenalin diri ku kaya gini, but i can trying, let goo~~
Firstly, i'm a friendly person. Aku juga orangnya berisikkk, talkative, randomm, she also have a low-sense of humor, suka bangetttt casplok kalo excited ataupun panikkk. Dan aku kalo ngetik suka pakai emojiction 😵😵 kinda cringe butt I LOVEE IT zkaksk. I can jealous girl bcs mine it's mine. aku juga bisa romantic girl, aku suka banget cerita atau TMI ke orang orang, apalagi ke orang yang aku sayangg. But sometimes i can also be a good listener, support system and second home buat kamuu.
I can love-hate or lovey-dovey, aku juga bisa loh jamet ? mau cool juga bisa 😎, apalagi kalau lucu. Soalnya ak lucu imut sprti marmoet yeahh, oiyaa akuu juga suka ngirim cutee reminder ?? or meme AHHAHAHA. Aku anaknya bisa di bilang SUPERRR MANJA sama pasangan, suka banget minta huggie + kithh, akuu juga suka banget spamm !! kalau kamu off aku bakalan nge spam kamuu dengan spam-an yg gajelas hehehe.
Aku juga readers, kalo kamu suka baca au jugaaa nanti kita bisa baca bareng barengg, atau mau tukeran au juga boleh. Okayy segitu dulu perkenalan dari anna, kalau mau tau lebih silahkan menuju form. See you roomchat sweet heart.
Firstly, i'm a friendly person. Aku juga orangnya berisikkk, talkative, randomm, she also have a low-sense of humor, suka bangetttt casplok kalo excited ataupun panikkk. Dan aku kalo ngetik suka pakai emojiction 😵😵 kinda cringe butt I LOVEE IT zkaksk. I can jealous girl bcs mine it's mine. aku juga bisa romantic girl, aku suka banget cerita atau TMI ke orang orang, apalagi ke orang yang aku sayangg. But sometimes i can also be a good listener, support system and second home buat kamuu.
I can love-hate or lovey-dovey, aku juga bisa loh jamet ? mau cool juga bisa 😎, apalagi kalau lucu. Soalnya ak lucu imut sprti marmoet yeahh, oiyaa akuu juga suka ngirim cutee reminder ?? or meme AHHAHAHA. Aku anaknya bisa di bilang SUPERRR MANJA sama pasangan, suka banget minta huggie + kithh, akuu juga suka banget spamm !! kalau kamu off aku bakalan nge spam kamuu dengan spam-an yg gajelas hehehe.
Aku juga readers, kalo kamu suka baca au jugaaa nanti kita bisa baca bareng barengg, atau mau tukeran au juga boleh. Okayy segitu dulu perkenalan dari anna, kalau mau tau lebih silahkan menuju form. See you roomchat sweet heart.
Kiddies Name : Jannue Namari
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG, GxNb as Switch. Fams and Bestie rent.
Muse : Danielle Marsh
Side muse : Yoon Shim, Yunjin Huh, Giselle Uchinaga, Lia Choi.
Zodiak : Virgo
MBTI : ENTP
Love Language : Word Of Affirmations, Quality Time, Receiving and Giving Gifts.
Minor/Major : Minor (17)
Availability :
- Request (ava, display name, bio, typing)
- Move platform (Line and WhatsApp)
- Public Display Affection
- Pap daily activity (no faces)
- On the phone muted or unmute (depends on situation)
- Voice note
- Spotify session
- Food date (bills on you or we can share pap)
- Game date on Telegram (@.gamee), Gartic and Stumble Guys
- Movie date on Rave with or without apps prem (please, ask first)
- Study date on Zoom and Telegram (please, ask first)
- Stay up late
- Sleep call un/mute
- In Character idols or someone (sesuai deskripsi customer)
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG, GxNb as Switch. Fams and Bestie rent.
Muse : Danielle Marsh
Side muse : Yoon Shim, Yunjin Huh, Giselle Uchinaga, Lia Choi.
Zodiak : Virgo
MBTI : ENTP
Love Language : Word Of Affirmations, Quality Time, Receiving and Giving Gifts.
Minor/Major : Minor (17)
Availability :
- Request (ava, display name, bio, typing)
- Move platform (Line and WhatsApp)
- Public Display Affection
- Pap daily activity (no faces)
- On the phone muted or unmute (depends on situation)
- Voice note
- Spotify session
- Food date (bills on you or we can share pap)
- Game date on Telegram (@.gamee), Gartic and Stumble Guys
- Movie date on Rave with or without apps prem (please, ask first)
- Study date on Zoom and Telegram (please, ask first)
- Stay up late
- Sleep call un/mute
- In Character idols or someone (sesuai deskripsi customer)
Yosh! Sending my warmest greetings to all of the precious human being. On this occasion, allow me to make an introduction to who I am. My name is Jannue Namari, using Danielle from NewJeans as my (main) muse and claimed she/her as pronouns.
Now, allow me to introduce myself further; A convobuild type of person and like to flirting, easy going and also have humorous side that will often send you a random mems or jokes Bapak-bapak. An assertive one but can be a good listener 'cause I like to hear all of your rants and I'll give you some advice if you need it. Ah, I can be your support system too. Up to discuss anything from the basic things to out of the box (conspiracy theory). Expressive and talkative as my middle name, so I can be your completely partner as a Girlfriend, Mother, Sister, your Mate, etc.
However, I'm a fast response person who never hesitates to give you a warm hug, kisses and a lot of cute petnames. Oftenly use capslock when I'm excited. I also the type of person who love to send a lot of messages to my favorite person when she/he/they are missing. So, when you're offline, don't be surprised when I fill our roomchat with my texts.
Sho shoo! Maybe that's all I can explain about my personality and I hope you like it, thank you and have a wonderful day ahead.
Now, allow me to introduce myself further; A convobuild type of person and like to flirting, easy going and also have humorous side that will often send you a random mems or jokes Bapak-bapak. An assertive one but can be a good listener 'cause I like to hear all of your rants and I'll give you some advice if you need it. Ah, I can be your support system too. Up to discuss anything from the basic things to out of the box (conspiracy theory). Expressive and talkative as my middle name, so I can be your completely partner as a Girlfriend, Mother, Sister, your Mate, etc.
However, I'm a fast response person who never hesitates to give you a warm hug, kisses and a lot of cute petnames. Oftenly use capslock when I'm excited. I also the type of person who love to send a lot of messages to my favorite person when she/he/they are missing. So, when you're offline, don't be surprised when I fill our roomchat with my texts.
Sho shoo! Maybe that's all I can explain about my personality and I hope you like it, thank you and have a wonderful day ahead.
Kiddies Name : Belvaa Vhalenza
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG as sub, Fams rent, Bestie rent, Anyrent
Muse : Karina
Side muse : Marin
Zodiak : Taurus
MBTI : ENFJ
Love Language : Physical Touch & Receiving Gift
Minor/Major : Minor
Availability :
- put bio
- put dn
- couple pfp
- pap activity (no face)
- stay up late
- game date (@.tele, gartic, ml )
- movie date rave
- move pf (discord)
- sposess
- sleep call mute only
- otp mute only
- PDAKiddies Name : Belvaa Vhalenza
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG as sub, Fams rent, Bestie rent, Anyrent
Muse : Karina
Side muse : Marin
Zodiak : Taurus
MBTI : ENFJ
Love Language : Physical Touch & Receiving Gift
Minor/Major : Minor
Availability :
- put bio
- put dn
- couple pfp
- pap activity (no face)
- stay up late
- game date (@.tele, gartic, ml )
- movie date rave
- move pf (discord)
- sposess
- sleep call mute only
- otp mute only
- PDA
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG as sub, Fams rent, Bestie rent, Anyrent
Muse : Karina
Side muse : Marin
Zodiak : Taurus
MBTI : ENFJ
Love Language : Physical Touch & Receiving Gift
Minor/Major : Minor
Availability :
- put bio
- put dn
- couple pfp
- pap activity (no face)
- stay up late
- game date (@.tele, gartic, ml )
- movie date rave
- move pf (discord)
- sposess
- sleep call mute only
- otp mute only
- PDAKiddies Name : Belvaa Vhalenza
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG as sub, Fams rent, Bestie rent, Anyrent
Muse : Karina
Side muse : Marin
Zodiak : Taurus
MBTI : ENFJ
Love Language : Physical Touch & Receiving Gift
Minor/Major : Minor
Availability :
- put bio
- put dn
- couple pfp
- pap activity (no face)
- stay up late
- game date (@.tele, gartic, ml )
- movie date rave
- move pf (discord)
- sposess
- sleep call mute only
- otp mute only
- PDA
KABBOM! 💣💭 This pretty, Belvaa wanna try to steal ur HeAarRRt! 👀💥 but, lemme introduce myself before! my name is Belvaa Vhalenza! (๑˃ᴗ˂) you can call me ANYTHING YOU WANT! 🤟🏻 but i'll be bery bery happy if you have special pet name for me! (✯ᴗ✯) maybe, sayang,baby, kitten? 🐈 KJSKSJHUE MLEYOTTT @__@。 honestly,aku orang nya gampang salting,apalagi kalo PACAR AKU SWEETTALKER?! 😵💫😵💫 aduhh, gakuatt! next,jangan kaget yaa karena aku gampang ketawa nanti •᎔• , karena humorku receh bangett! 😸💢 i'm a jealous person too 🎀📂,cemburu kalo kamu suka bahas bias kamu ૮₍⇀‸↼‶₎ა LIL P♡SESIF GIRL! paling gasuka pacar aku di tOel - toel 😤❓ if you wanna share your stories, you can come to me 。I promise i'll be a good listener for youu! 🤞🏻 i can be your favo home 🏠💬 and your number #O1 SUPPORT SYSTEM! ꉂ ๑˃ꇴ˂๑) I LIKE TO SHARE TMI too, about my daily activities maybe? ⑅ᐢ..ᐢ₎ kamu suka relationship yang kaya gimana? i can do both, lovey - dovey even love hate relationship! 🤸🏻🤸🏻 aku juga jago mobile legend lohh XD,NANTI KITA MAIN BARENG YUKK! 🧸💭 it would be really fun! ૮₍ ˃ ⤙ ˂ ₎ა aku bisa nemenin kamu begadang, dan aku juga suka baca au genre romance or angst family 🥨,KAYA MENARIK AJA GITU CERITANA?!?!?! kamu juga suka baca au ngga? 🤔 for taste music 🎸,aku suka lagu lokal yang galau galau, walaupun aku engga galau sii :p film yang aku suka genre romance, horror,and thriller! AYO NOBAR BARENG?! 🎞 okay okay,i think enough now。you can know me more later! 🧺🩹 so, LET'S MAKE A BEST STORIES WITH ME? ⸜( ˙ ˘ ˙)⸝♡ i'll be waiting for you! see you, babe! 🤍
Kiddies Name : Hazel Cia
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG, Fams, bestie
Main ava: Minji
Side ava : Yujin Yeji, Karina
Zodiak : Aries
MBTI : INTJ
Love Language : Qtime,Ptouch,AoS
Availability :Registration form.
Name + Username : Hazel @Hwnghazel
Availability : Basic Req (ava/name/bio/typing), Otp unmute n mute, Move Platform (Line,Kakaotalk,Twt,IG), Stay up late (until 01.00), PDA, Food Date (Bills On Cust), Movie Date (only rave), Game Date (@.gamee, Mobile legend, Stumble), Pap Activity no face, Voice Note, Spotify sessions, Reading date (Au or Wattpad, webtoon) IC ( ask me first)
Registered agency : -
Minor/Major : Legal
Type Relationship : BxG, GxG, Fams, bestie
Main ava: Minji
Side ava : Yujin Yeji, Karina
Zodiak : Aries
MBTI : INTJ
Love Language : Qtime,Ptouch,AoS
Availability :Registration form.
Name + Username : Hazel @Hwnghazel
Availability : Basic Req (ava/name/bio/typing), Otp unmute n mute, Move Platform (Line,Kakaotalk,Twt,IG), Stay up late (until 01.00), PDA, Food Date (Bills On Cust), Movie Date (only rave), Game Date (@.gamee, Mobile legend, Stumble), Pap Activity no face, Voice Note, Spotify sessions, Reading date (Au or Wattpad, webtoon) IC ( ask me first)
Registered agency : -
Minor/Major : Legal
Hello everyone!! First let me introduce myself. My name is Hazel Cia, you can call me Hajel, Cia, azel, or anything you want, it would be better if you have a pet name for me. My MBTI is INTJ and my love language is AoS, PT and QT.
I'm talkative person, spammers and capslock (sometimes). But if you don't like it, you can tell me, i can be mature and serious depending on the situasion and i can be super clingy, aku bisa menjadi pendengar yang baik mau itu tentang curhatan, atau masalah apapun aku selalu siap mendengarkan dan aku akan memberikan solusi tentang apa yang menjadi masalah kamu. Saya juga sukaa denger orang-orang yang cerita ke aku, karena dengan kamu cerita tentang hari kamu atau cerita hal random, pokoknya cerita apapun itu kayak rasanya saya seneng banget bisa dengerin cerita orang, Aku tidak akan biarin kamu ngerasa sendirian karena ada aku disini. i can give you a suggestion if you need it, you can share all your sadness and your happiness, i'll give you my best hug.
Little possesive, I'm easily to get jealous because you are only mine and when I'm leaving or off i'll tell you, so you don't wait too long, because i don't want to make you wait. Selain itu, aku juga suka menonton beberapa film atau drama jadi mungkin nanti kita bisa menontonnya bersama. Aku juga senang baca2 seperti wattpad, Au, weebtoon jadi mungkin nanti kita bisa bertukar cerita.
Maybe that's all, ini hanya sebagian dari kepribadian saya. if you want to know about me more, you can find it in my roomchat, i'll waiting for you, good bye dear.
I'm talkative person, spammers and capslock (sometimes). But if you don't like it, you can tell me, i can be mature and serious depending on the situasion and i can be super clingy, aku bisa menjadi pendengar yang baik mau itu tentang curhatan, atau masalah apapun aku selalu siap mendengarkan dan aku akan memberikan solusi tentang apa yang menjadi masalah kamu. Saya juga sukaa denger orang-orang yang cerita ke aku, karena dengan kamu cerita tentang hari kamu atau cerita hal random, pokoknya cerita apapun itu kayak rasanya saya seneng banget bisa dengerin cerita orang, Aku tidak akan biarin kamu ngerasa sendirian karena ada aku disini. i can give you a suggestion if you need it, you can share all your sadness and your happiness, i'll give you my best hug.
Little possesive, I'm easily to get jealous because you are only mine and when I'm leaving or off i'll tell you, so you don't wait too long, because i don't want to make you wait. Selain itu, aku juga suka menonton beberapa film atau drama jadi mungkin nanti kita bisa menontonnya bersama. Aku juga senang baca2 seperti wattpad, Au, weebtoon jadi mungkin nanti kita bisa bertukar cerita.
Maybe that's all, ini hanya sebagian dari kepribadian saya. if you want to know about me more, you can find it in my roomchat, i'll waiting for you, good bye dear.