Epicures Trader (Official)
454 subscribers
1.73K photos
5 videos
1 file
214 links
How many waves of scams have already passed, and I am still with you, maintaining the reputation of an honest trader 🫡💚

Therefore, there is a request to those who trade with our Signals

📢 Share your feedback and profit screenshots to @epicures_vip
Download Telegram
Have a good day, family❤️

I'm preparing an analysis of Bitcoin and Ethereum, and later I'll share a couple of interesting assets for implementation!!
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
2211
Briefly, what I'm expecting for #BTC

After a good growth over the past few days, it was logical to expect a slight pullback, which we have indeed seen.
41
Epicures Trader (Official)
Briefly, what I'm expecting for #BTC After a good growth over the past few days, it was logical to expect a slight pullback, which we have indeed seen.
Therefore, I'll wait for the opening of the New York session and will observe the buyers' reaction in this range, aiming for a continuation of the growth towards the upper liquidity pools.
4
Have a good day, family❤️

Overall, the market still presents some good trading opportunities, so I suggest not delaying and taking advantage of them immediately!
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
222
Umeed hai sab khairiyat se hain! family❤️

Agar aap ready hain trading ke liye to neeche 20 🔥 reactions complete kar dein.
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
2211
#SOL 1h

Sol is waqt local distribution ke signs dikha raha hai. Mere khayal mein pehle thori si correction aa sakti hai, uske baad main long positions accumulate karna shuru karunga.
32
Have a good day, family❤️
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
2211
Have a great day, family❤️
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
2211
Epicures Trader (Official)
Main thora thora karke accumulate kar raha hoon. Agar price aur neeche gaya to main mazeed buy karta rahunga!
Main abhi bhi #SOL ko accumulate karne ka plan follow kar raha hoon. Filhal market ka reaction thora slow hai, lekin main abhi bhi ek achi pullback ka intezar kar raha hoon.
22
#SUI ke hawale se, main abhi sideways trend se breakout ka wait kar raha hoon.
4
Good morning!
32
Kaam shuru karne ke liye ready hain? 🔥

To phir jaldi se reactions dein aur kaam shuru karte hain!
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
321
#LINK ko support zone se bohat achi buying mili hai. Lagta hai buyers price ko aur upar push karte rahenge, isi liye main is par long trade lene ka plan bana raha hoon.
221
Currently, on #TRX, we see a descending channel with a test of the zone of interest. There's liquidity above, and the price is likely to follow.
21