Have a good day, family❤️
I'm preparing an analysis of Bitcoin and Ethereum, and later I'll share a couple of interesting assets for implementation!!
I'm preparing an analysis of Bitcoin and Ethereum, and later I'll share a couple of interesting assets for implementation!!
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Briefly, what I'm expecting for #BTC
After a good growth over the past few days, it was logical to expect a slight pullback, which we have indeed seen.
After a good growth over the past few days, it was logical to expect a slight pullback, which we have indeed seen.
Epicures Trader (Official)
Briefly, what I'm expecting for #BTC After a good growth over the past few days, it was logical to expect a slight pullback, which we have indeed seen.
Therefore, I'll wait for the opening of the New York session and will observe the buyers' reaction in this range, aiming for a continuation of the growth towards the upper liquidity pools.
Have a good day, family❤️
Overall, the market still presents some good trading opportunities, so I suggest not delaying and taking advantage of them immediately!
Overall, the market still presents some good trading opportunities, so I suggest not delaying and taking advantage of them immediately!
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Umeed hai sab khairiyat se hain! family❤️
Agar aap ready hain trading ke liye to neeche 20🔥 reactions complete kar dein.
Agar aap ready hain trading ke liye to neeche 20
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
#SOL 1h
Sol is waqt local distribution ke signs dikha raha hai. Mere khayal mein pehle thori si correction aa sakti hai, uske baad main long positions accumulate karna shuru karunga.
Sol is waqt local distribution ke signs dikha raha hai. Mere khayal mein pehle thori si correction aa sakti hai, uske baad main long positions accumulate karna shuru karunga.
Epicures Trader (Official)
#SOL 1h Sol is waqt local distribution ke signs dikha raha hai. Mere khayal mein pehle thori si correction aa sakti hai, uske baad main long positions accumulate karna shuru karunga.
Main thora thora karke accumulate kar raha hoon. Agar price aur neeche gaya to main mazeed buy karta rahunga!
Epicures Trader (Official)
Main thora thora karke accumulate kar raha hoon. Agar price aur neeche gaya to main mazeed buy karta rahunga!
Main abhi bhi #SOL ko accumulate karne ka plan follow kar raha hoon. Filhal market ka reaction thora slow hai, lekin main abhi bhi ek achi pullback ka intezar kar raha hoon.
Epicures Trader (Official)
#SUI ke hawale se, main abhi sideways trend se breakout ka wait kar raha hoon.
Filhal ke liye itna hi.
Kaam shuru karne ke liye ready hain? 🔥
To phir jaldi se reactions dein aur kaam shuru karte hain!
To phir jaldi se reactions dein aur kaam shuru karte hain!
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
#LINK ko support zone se bohat achi buying mili hai. Lagta hai buyers price ko aur upar push karte rahenge, isi liye main is par long trade lene ka plan bana raha hoon.
Epicures Trader (Official)
Main thora thora karke accumulate kar raha hoon. Agar price aur neeche gaya to main mazeed buy karta rahunga!
Here's another piece I'm working on.
Currently, on #TRX, we see a descending channel with a test of the zone of interest. There's liquidity above, and the price is likely to follow.