❤️ 💬 ⌲
Liked by you, nct_dream, aespa_official, realstraykids, and 8.560 others
alda_jingga More than one, but still one #Cangcimen_Pride
View all 6,789 comments
³² ˢᵉᶜᵒⁿᵈˢ ᵃᵍᵒ • ˢᵉᵉ ᵗʳᵃⁿˢˡᵃᵗⁱᵒⁿ
───────────────────
⌂ ⌕ ⊞ ♡ ⌫
Liked by you, nct_dream, aespa_official, realstraykids, and 8.560 others
alda_jingga More than one, but still one #Cangcimen_Pride
View all 6,789 comments
³² ˢᵉᶜᵒⁿᵈˢ ᵃᵍᵒ • ˢᵉᵉ ᵗʳᵃⁿˢˡᵃᵗⁱᵒⁿ
───────────────────
⌂ ⌕ ⊞ ♡ ⌫
❤5
Forwarded from DARK M E M O R Y (Hilmi)
h : fi saya ke kamu anak nya lumayan asik, talkactive, friendly juga gampang berbaur + we went to the bakery and bought all kinds of bread there, especially the matcha and cheese flavors. suka kan?
i : awal kenal eji itu dari sekolah sebelah, jadi akrab karna kita sefrekuensi wkwkwk, dari situ jadi sering barengan, trus makin akrab, dia itu multitalenta, masuk osis di divisi mana aja bisa, keren kan temen saya? eji itu enak di ajak diskusi bisa kerjasama, rapih anaknya pinter wording juga humas able sih kata saya tapi dia vibes sekretaris wkwkwk. anaknya bener² labil, keras kepala, manja, ngambekan, sarkas juga, kadang saya g habis pikir sama kelakuan nya. dia serem klo lagi mood swing, hobby nya sambat sm marah² di rc saya, dia juga sering ngirimin pict makanan atau minuman yg lagi dia konsumsi, gemes ji + 8/10
l : eji C6H6 + jaemin
m : tbh, saya suka kamu klo lagi manja wkwkwk + hugging after kissing + if i had a choice between DNA and RNA, i'd choose RNA because it has U in it
y : manja, mood swing, tukang roasting + 🤗😒🧐 + sifat manja nya sih saya suka
i : awal kenal eji itu dari sekolah sebelah, jadi akrab karna kita sefrekuensi wkwkwk, dari situ jadi sering barengan, trus makin akrab, dia itu multitalenta, masuk osis di divisi mana aja bisa, keren kan temen saya? eji itu enak di ajak diskusi bisa kerjasama, rapih anaknya pinter wording juga humas able sih kata saya tapi dia vibes sekretaris wkwkwk. anaknya bener² labil, keras kepala, manja, ngambekan, sarkas juga, kadang saya g habis pikir sama kelakuan nya. dia serem klo lagi mood swing, hobby nya sambat sm marah² di rc saya, dia juga sering ngirimin pict makanan atau minuman yg lagi dia konsumsi, gemes ji + 8/10
l : eji C6H6 + jaemin
m : tbh, saya suka kamu klo lagi manja wkwkwk + hugging after kissing + if i had a choice between DNA and RNA, i'd choose RNA because it has U in it
y : manja, mood swing, tukang roasting + 🤗😒🧐 + sifat manja nya sih saya suka
👍1👎1
3 DAYS CHALLENGE WITH
GOTTHARD SCHOOL 🦋
❑ ;; DAY 1
Desc about myself.
⠀ ִ ۫ ᮫ ׂ 𖥦 ۪ ׁ ַ ּ ּ ֗ ִ ۫ ּ ֗ ִ
✥-------------------------✥-------------------------✥
¥👀 Wa$su𝖕 ⁉️ Best duplicate of 𝐘𝐮𝐧𝐚 🄸🅃🅉🅈 is here 🎭. 𝐌y name is ℜevalda 𝔎aruna 𝔍ingga !♡ but u can call me Alda or Eji !! I'm from the ηумρнαℓι∂αє dormitory 🦋Good personality, but does not like small talk 💩✸, and sometimes ǝpnɹ ooʇ 💢 as a woman 𖦹__𖦹, but I am a child who easily mixes !¡ 🪄 and is cool in making 𝔣𝔯𝔦𝔢𝔫𝔡𝔰 🧝♀✨.
✥-------------------------✥-------------------------✥
⠀ ִ ۫ ᮫ ׂ 𖥦 ۪ ׁ ַ ּ ּ ֗ ִ ۫ ּ ֗ ִ
#LOVEYOURSELF
#DAY1
#ABOUTMYSELF
#GOTTAHRDSCHOOL
#ALDA_ENGLISH
GOTTHARD SCHOOL 🦋
❑ ;; DAY 1
Desc about myself.
⠀ ִ ۫ ᮫ ׂ 𖥦 ۪ ׁ ַ ּ ּ ֗ ִ ۫ ּ ֗ ִ
✥-------------------------✥-------------------------✥
¥👀 Wa$su𝖕 ⁉️ Best duplicate of 𝐘𝐮𝐧𝐚 🄸🅃🅉🅈 is here 🎭. 𝐌y name is ℜevalda 𝔎aruna 𝔍ingga !♡ but u can call me Alda or Eji !! I'm from the ηумρнαℓι∂αє dormitory 🦋
✥-------------------------✥-------------------------✥
⠀ ִ ۫ ᮫ ׂ 𖥦 ۪ ׁ ַ ּ ּ ֗ ִ ۫ ּ ֗ ִ
#LOVEYOURSELF
#DAY1
#ABOUTMYSELF
#GOTTAHRDSCHOOL
#ALDA_ENGLISH
❤2
Hallo, this is Alda mundane speaking. Due to personal reasons, I decided to put this channel and my account into rest mode. If you wish to unsubscribe from this channel, please to remove my account ( @dimyliki ) from your channel. I'll be back ASAP, and if you need me or there's something important you can contact my bot ( @chojisubot ). Have a great day mooji-!! 🙆♀💗
👍2
R E S T ] S N O W
Hallo, this is Alda mundane speaking. Due to personal reasons, I decided to put this channel and my account into rest mode. If you wish to unsubscribe from this channel, please to remove my account ( @dimyliki ) from your channel. I'll be back ASAP, and if…
Yang pembersihan langsung remove akun saya aja deh. Saya masih sering logout akun, jadi gabisa merhatiin siapa aja yang pembersihan.
👍2