Memories
142 photos
8 videos
199 links
CW // HARSWORD, NFSW.
Connected to : @Genegenheid
Download Telegram
Forwarded from Free Unsub.
Forwarded from Free Unsub.
Kesan pertama buat kamu anaknya cantik, shuhuanya keren, kelihatannya kalem ya🀭
Tbh, ayo get closerπŸ˜‰
Buat kak Khaleeza.
Forwarded from Nope.
@merebutkan

cool bgt kakak, avanya keren. kalo di liat liat dari ava kaya serem ywa, tapi gwe yakin 100 persen aslinya jamet, cantikk, humble juga, asikk, good listener dah, kalo mau curhat bisa ke di nder.
Forwarded from Nasi – private place.
π–₯»Khaleeza 🌷 : weyyy akdnwkdhskdj khaleeza ya? kurang akrab 😭 jadi kayanya bakal pendek banget deh, Nana lupa lupa inget gitu soalnya pernah jbjb apa ndak ya sama dia... so yups Nana bakal desc kamu dari apa yang Nana liat aja ya? jujurlieee.. khaleeza ini intimidating gitu vibesnya :))) dia cantik, kece juga, hmm kalo Nana liat2 juga anaknya tuh to the point gitu (?)

hehh susah descinnya πŸ˜”πŸ˜” peace ga khaleeza huhuuu, let's get closer sini biar Nana lebih banyak bisa descinnya πŸ₯΅β€οΈ!
bike, sekian.
Forwarded from Walk The Talk
t.me/merebutkan prompt, one random song
Forwarded from Walk The Talk
Forwarded from Nuclear Fusion. via @MasterPoll_Bot
πŸ“ yang ava nya halal drop @ coba

πŸ‘€ @iMarkTaun

πŸ‘€ @merebutkan

πŸ‘€ @oMinjou

πŸ‘€ @Hyevonz

πŸ‘€ @Antisciasn

πŸ‘₯ 5 people have voted so far.
πŸ“– Anonymous Board

🚫 This poll is closed...
Forwarded from Nuclear Fusion.
Forwarded from Rock with you
@merebutkan as adek
MAKASIHHH
Forwarded from Nuraga.
@merebutkan begini kalau masih balita tapi udah pacaran
Forwarded from free unsubscribe!
ShΓ kila ( First Impression ) : Ah, my first impression of you is.. KHALEEZA, YOU CAUGHT MY ATTENTION. You're a very very attractive girl.. Like seriously, even we're just mutuals, I think you're soo soo SOOOO INTERESTING. You're so pretty, Khaleeza. I love your typing so much, it's so unique! Andd you seems like a girlfriend material, y'know? You're so attractive. Remember that day when we do subs for subs main account? You made a subs for subs board, and I decided to fill it! After a while, you finally texted me then we started joining each others channel! Then, boom. We became mutuals! I alsoo love your channel sooo much too. THE WORDING IS COOL ASF LIKE.. You're so good at making wordings! I'm really glad to be one of your moots, Khaleeza! Thank you so much for being my subs for subs main acc partner. I adore you so much, even tho were just mutuals. β™‘

Joyie ( Whisper Message ) : ⬇️

Bella ( 1 Random Song ) : ⬇️

Shireen ( Rename As Bf/Gf ) : My beloved.

Chala ( What I Like About You ) : YOUUUR CHANNEL. And your setup! It's so– AH HOT.

Cealea ( Rate Setup ) : 9.9/10! β™‘
Forwarded from free unsubscribe! via @whisperBot
πŸ”’ A whisper message to merebutkan, Only he/she can open it.
β˜†β˜…β˜†; Khaleeza.

FI. Khaleeza dulu keliatan humble sama asik parahh, tiap ngobrol sama dia langsung nyambung walaupun ngomongin hal hal random

TBH. Dulu gue takut banget buat cerita atau ngobrol sama dia, ternyata oh ternyata, anaknya good listener sama easy going banget
Forwarded from North$ide
t.me/merebutkan

Mark : kalem tapi kadang talkative dan keliatan asik juga.
Lee : Renjun.
Ganteng : 10/10
Bats : 🎡
Buset : tbh setup lo keren.
Forwarded from Opera House
Thank you for sticking around until now, @merebutkan