Forwarded from Nope.
@merebutkan
cool bgt kakak, avanya keren. kalo di liat liat dari ava kaya serem ywa, tapi gwe yakin 100 persen aslinya jamet, cantikk, humble juga, asikk, good listener dah, kalo mau curhat bisa ke di nder.
cool bgt kakak, avanya keren. kalo di liat liat dari ava kaya serem ywa, tapi gwe yakin 100 persen aslinya jamet, cantikk, humble juga, asikk, good listener dah, kalo mau curhat bisa ke di nder.
Forwarded from Nasi β private place.
π₯»Khaleeza π· : weyyy akdnwkdhskdj khaleeza ya? kurang akrab π jadi kayanya bakal pendek banget deh, Nana lupa lupa inget gitu soalnya pernah jbjb apa ndak ya sama dia... so yups Nana bakal desc kamu dari apa yang Nana liat aja ya? jujurlieee.. khaleeza ini intimidating gitu vibesnya :))) dia cantik, kece juga, hmm kalo Nana liat2 juga anaknya tuh to the point gitu (?)
hehh susah descinnya ππ peace ga khaleeza huhuuu, let's get closer sini biar Nana lebih banyak bisa descinnya π₯΅β€οΈ!
bike, sekian.
hehh susah descinnya ππ peace ga khaleeza huhuuu, let's get closer sini biar Nana lebih banyak bisa descinnya π₯΅β€οΈ!
bike, sekian.
Telegram
Oh
You can contact @merebutkan right away.
Forwarded from Walk The Talk
t.me/merebutkan prompt, one random song
Telegram
Oh
You can contact @merebutkan right away.
Forwarded from Nuclear Fusion. via @MasterPoll_Bot
π yang ava nya halal drop @ coba
π€ @iMarkTaun
π€ @merebutkan
π€ @oMinjou
π€ @Hyevonz
π€ @Antisciasn
π₯ 5 people have voted so far.
π Anonymous Board
π« This poll is closed...
π€ @iMarkTaun
π€ @merebutkan
π€ @oMinjou
π€ @Hyevonz
π€ @Antisciasn
π₯ 5 people have voted so far.
π Anonymous Board
π« This poll is closed...
Forwarded from free unsubscribe!
ShΓ kila ( First Impression ) : Ah, my first impression of you is.. KHALEEZA, YOU CAUGHT MY ATTENTION. You're a very very attractive girl.. Like seriously, even we're just mutuals, I think you're soo soo SOOOO INTERESTING. You're so pretty, Khaleeza. I love your typing so much, it's so unique! Andd you seems like a girlfriend material, y'know? You're so attractive. Remember that day when we do subs for subs main account? You made a subs for subs board, and I decided to fill it! After a while, you finally texted me then we started joining each others channel! Then, boom. We became mutuals! I alsoo love your channel sooo much too. THE WORDING IS COOL ASF LIKE.. You're so good at making wordings! I'm really glad to be one of your moots, Khaleeza! Thank you so much for being my subs for subs main acc partner. I adore you so much, even tho were just mutuals. β‘
Joyie ( Whisper Message ) : β¬οΈ
Bella ( 1 Random Song ) : β¬οΈ
Shireen ( Rename As Bf/Gf ) : My beloved.
Chala ( What I Like About You ) : YOUUUR CHANNEL. And your setup! It's soβ AH HOT.
Cealea ( Rate Setup ) : 9.9/10! β‘
Joyie ( Whisper Message ) : β¬οΈ
Bella ( 1 Random Song ) : β¬οΈ
Shireen ( Rename As Bf/Gf ) : My beloved.
Chala ( What I Like About You ) : YOUUUR CHANNEL. And your setup! It's soβ AH HOT.
Cealea ( Rate Setup ) : 9.9/10! β‘
Forwarded from free unsubscribe! via @whisperBot
π A whisper message to merebutkan, Only he/she can open it.
Forwarded from Free unsubs ππ»
ββ
β; Khaleeza.
FI. Khaleeza dulu keliatan humble sama asik parahh, tiap ngobrol sama dia langsung nyambung walaupun ngomongin hal hal random
TBH. Dulu gue takut banget buat cerita atau ngobrol sama dia, ternyata oh ternyata, anaknya good listener sama easy going banget
FI. Khaleeza dulu keliatan humble sama asik parahh, tiap ngobrol sama dia langsung nyambung walaupun ngomongin hal hal random
TBH. Dulu gue takut banget buat cerita atau ngobrol sama dia, ternyata oh ternyata, anaknya good listener sama easy going banget
Telegram
Oh
You can contact @merebutkan right away.
Forwarded from North$ide
t.me/merebutkan
Mark : kalem tapi kadang talkative dan keliatan asik juga.
Lee : Renjun.
Ganteng : 10/10
Bats : π΅
Buset : tbh setup lo keren.
Mark : kalem tapi kadang talkative dan keliatan asik juga.
Lee : Renjun.
Ganteng : 10/10
Bats : π΅
Buset : tbh setup lo keren.
Telegram
Oh
You can contact @merebutkan right away.