Channel name was changed to «we all have our time machines, don't we? those that take us back are memories . . . And those that carry us forward, are dreams.»
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤ ☠ BLAH BLAH BLAH BLAH
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ BLAH BLAH BLAH
Sometimes i look at you and one can't understand how someone before me didn't see what i see, sometimes i look at you and i can't understand how someone before me didn't notice a whole beautiful universe hidden within you, sometimes u look at you and i can't
understand how someone before me looked at you and didn't find every single thing they'd been searching for in a single human being, and sometimes i look at you feeling glad that they didn' t, because if they looked deep enough to see all of those things within you, then i would've never been able to.
ㅤㅤㅤ ☠ BLAH BLAH BLAH BLAH
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ BLAH BLAH BLAH
Sometimes i look at you and one can't understand how someone before me didn't see what i see, sometimes i look at you and i can't understand how someone before me didn't notice a whole beautiful universe hidden within you, sometimes u look at you and i can't
understand how someone before me looked at you and didn't find every single thing they'd been searching for in a single human being, and sometimes i look at you feeling glad that they didn' t, because if they looked deep enough to see all of those things within you, then i would've never been able to.
Good morning asteroid gua @donediving ya use bracket #HCGF kalo ada board yang ketinggalan dan belum gua isi sorry ye jaringan rada gelo semangat jalani harinya !
Anw ini last diving gua, gua bakal berenti sfs main acc dan bakal remove kalian satu satu nantinya. Kalo kalian mau left duluan juga kga ape ntar gua unsubs balik thank you ya udah mau jadi moots gua, sorry kalo selama mutualan feedback yang gua kasih kurang menurut lo and i'm glad to meet you in this virtual world
Gua harap lo pada selalu bahagia, buat yang suka galau jangan lama lama galaunya kasian diri lo bahagianya ketunda. Yang suka cape sama hidup jangan nyerah ya lo hebat udah sampe di titik ini buat kedepannya kalian harus lebih kuat dan terima kasih sudah bertahan sejauh ini FIGHTING !
Hai asteroid maaf ya gua ga kabarin ke room chat kalian satu satu, intinya kalian sudah gua remove juga makasi sekali lagi sehat sehat ya kalian papay !