OPEN 24h! Librorum, Writhem.
1.09K subscribers
94 photos
31 videos
2 files
135 links
(⟢.) ‘THRAPIEST; 87 unprecedented scentouse of soybean, settles seventeenth merger, letting it besnar under poetic authority of concordia subtly controlled —— @falltrees.

TO ORDER - @Writhem_Bot
INQ. @WrithualBot

https://pricelistwrithem.carrd.co
Download Telegram
SIAPA REACT, AKU BLS EMOT INI❤️💜🧡🖤💛🤍💛🤎💙💕💞💝💘💗❣️❤️‍🩹💗💓❤️‍🔥💟 byk bgt kan bwt km
OPEN 24h! Librorum, Writhem.
wd ready/channel incl wd
aduh bklan jd PR ini😭 sriusan ku kira pd gk minat
rise & shine, name finder still unlocked 🔒
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
name finder not only for name personal, bisa buss/channel like an display name of channel etc..
OPEN 24h! Librorum, Writhem.
📚’order name finder/consultant text the bot @writhembot
the one of the customers name finder, she’s auto put the name after I send the preview & final result. YEP IT SUCH AN BLESSED DAY!
unlimited beyond the handful of swift expressions that all of you guys have poured out like congratulate in your main channel, huum... actually I feel that this is vryyy inconceivable n impossibly things, something I have never achieved, but until now I have formulated my talent in writing skills. thanks to all of you who want to excel with a simple business like @writhem, but you need to remember that every prayer and greeting is a form of appreciation to appreciate me here. thank you, I spray it for all of you through the ditch from the road traversed by many philanthropist spirals processed. the last but not least I am still looking for a lot of mutual and many customers 🤩💛
monday—productive !
Forwarded from Dawn Bludvist.
Boleeh! Dengan senang hatii, daritadi aku nyelam di MoneyFess nyari BA wording yang sesuai sama yang aku eh ketemu komenan kak Thala, MANA CANTIK BANGET LAGI TERUS KITA MUTUAALAAAN BA OMG LOVES BANGET KAK THALA. Hasil wording nya juga cakeeep bangeet, makasih banyaak yaa kak Thalaa. Sukses selalu untuk BA wording yang cakep banget barusaan stalk hehe. ♥️♥️♥️😍😍😍😘😘🥰🥰🥰🥰💋💋💋💋💋💋
TERHARUU??? ini mutualku tersyng
buat pl wd bs nyesuain budget, terkecuali name finder… yakali elu mau ksih 500p 😟
Forwarded from Ibbie Alliums
SUREE KAKK THALAAA!!! ratings dari akuu buat @Writhem overalll……. 100000000000000000000/10 ALIASS INFINITYYY!!!😙😙 GILAA SIHHH!!! cakepp bangett nama namaa nyaa dan nama nya juga bukan yang asal ngasih First name dan Last Name bener” se detail itu dan sesuaii bangettt sama apaa yang akuu mauuu!!! dari mulai theme nyaa sama inisial” nya benerrr benerr dehh semua nyaa di turutinn dan sesuaii dengan kriteriaa yang aku kasih :DD CAKEPP BANGETT DEHH HASILL NYAA DI JAMINN WORTHH ITT🤍🤍🤍🤍!!! buatt service nyaa juga aku kasih ♾️/10 JUJURRR KAK THALAA RAMAHH BANGETTT!!! suka bangett sama pelayanan nyaaa, mulai dari kak thala yang ramah dan bisa nyesuain kemauan” akuu dan tadi sempet telat dikit sihh TAPII GAPAPAA BANGETT!!! soalnyaa aku suka bangett sama hasil nyaa dan kak thala juga secepat nyaa ngabarinn akuu dari bot hihihii maybe next timee bakal repeat order sihh di @Writhem!! THANKYOUU BANGETT YAA KAKK SUKSESS TERUSS BUAT BA NAME FINDER NYAAA!!! <33💐💕 anyway aku izin pake nama nya buat displayy name yaa xixixi thankyouuu so muchh kakk!!
huftt bukan mau pamer tp ini 😭😭 stop ✋🏻 stop, I’m sorry if I post many honest review by my cust & maybe like spamming… but I don’t mean of this. ANYW I can’t saw too of this, aku gamau besar kepala— Imma so full of blessed, aku bersyukur karna ditemuin customer2 like of all you guizzeee, yg bener2 ngasih feedback kaya ginii, I’m very HAPPY ON THE GLAMOUROUS MONDAYY :<<
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
tementemenkuu writhem, wanna announce kalo semisal @oonduty its only forth mutual inquiry yah tkutnya ketimbun sm chat lainnyaa :< jadi kalau mau send form/ask anything about the wording-name finder please contact in @writhembot or privy on @fllash, timaaci!
owhiyh btw wd custom sbnernya close-in jadii avail yg ready2 aja (YRRA - yg ridi ridi aja anjai🤨🤘🏻)