WinCup_Public
84 subscribers
1.24K links
Download Telegram
Today 25.11.2022 at 7:30 on Table 4 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Oleh Andrieiev
2. Dmytro Yurkov
3. Oleksandr Khoroshko
4. Oleksandr Sulym

Schedule and results:

07:30 - O. Andrieiev - D. Yurkov - canceled
08:00 - O. Khoroshko - O. Sulym - canceled
08:30 - O. Andrieiev - O. Sulym - canceled
09:00 - O. Khoroshko - D. Yurkov - canceled
09:30 - O. Andrieiev - O. Khoroshko - canceled
10:00 - O. Sulym - D. Yurkov - canceled
10:30 - D. Yurkov - O. Andrieiev - canceled
11:00 - O. Sulym - O. Khoroshko - canceled
11:30 - O. Sulym - O. Andrieiev - canceled
12:00 - D. Yurkov - O. Khoroshko - canceled
12:30 - O. Khoroshko - O. Andrieiev - canceled
13:00 - D. Yurkov - O. Sulym - canceled

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +3 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 7:30 on Table 5 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Oleksandr Liushnia
2. Oleksii Rodin
3. Ihor Akimov
4. Ruslan Onyshchenko

Schedule and results:

07:30 - O. Liushnia - O. Rodin - canceled
08:00 - I. Akimov - R. Onyshchenko - canceled
08:30 - O. Liushnia - R. Onyshchenko - canceled
09:00 - I. Akimov - O. Rodin - canceled
09:30 - O. Liushnia - I. Akimov - canceled
10:00 - R. Onyshchenko - O. Rodin - canceled
10:30 - O. Rodin - O. Liushnia - canceled
11:00 - R. Onyshchenko - I. Akimov - canceled
11:30 - R. Onyshchenko - O. Liushnia - canceled
12:00 - O. Rodin - I. Akimov - canceled
12:30 - I. Akimov - O. Liushnia - canceled
13:00 - O. Rodin - R. Onyshchenko - canceled

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +3 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 8:00 on Table 1 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Valerii Tatarynov
2. Nazar Tretiak
3. Mykola Halynskyi
4. Vadym Hryban

Schedule and results:

08:00 - V. Hryban - N. Tretiak - 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 9:11)
08:30 - V. Tatarynov - M. Halynskyi - 2:3 (5:11, 11:2, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11)
09:00 - V. Hryban - M. Halynskyi - 2:3 (11:9, 6:11, 4:11, 11:9, 4:11)

09:30 - V. Tatarynov - N. Tretiak - 1:3 (9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11)
10:00 - V. Hryban - V. Tatarynov - 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11)
10:30 - M. Halynskyi - N. Tretiak - 2:3 (11:7, 4:11, 11:13, 11:6, 9:11)

11:00 - N. Tretiak - V. Hryban - 1:3 (11:7, 3:11, 10:12, 5:11)
11:30 - M. Halynskyi - V. Tatarynov - 0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 5:11)
12:00 - M. Halynskyi - V. Hryban - 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 13:11)

12:30 - N. Tretiak - V. Tatarynov - 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11)
13:00 - V. Tatarynov - V. Hryban - 3:2 (9:11, 15:13, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9)
13:30 - N. Tretiak - M. Halynskyi - 3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7)

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 8:15 on Table 2 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Andrii Rehush
2. Ihor Trydukh
3. Vitalii Kryvenko
4. Maksym Deineha

Schedule and results:

08:15 - V. Kryvenko - M. Deineha - 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:4)
08:45 - A. Rehush - I. Trydukh - 3:1 (11:4, 2:11, 11:7, 11:5)
09:15 - V. Kryvenko - I. Trydukh - 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 9:11)

09:45 - A. Rehush - M. Deineha - 3:0 (11:6, 13:11, 11:9)
10:15 - V. Kryvenko - A. Rehush - 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 4:11)
10:45 - I. Trydukh - M. Deineha - 3:2 (11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8)

11:15 - M. Deineha - V. Kryvenko - 3:0 (12:10, 11:4, 11:4)
11:45 - I. Trydukh - A. Rehush - 1:3 (3:11, 14:12, 8:11, 9:11)
12:15 - I. Trydukh - V. Kryvenko - 3:2 (8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 13:11)

12:45 - M. Deineha - A. Rehush - 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:13)
13:15 - A. Rehush - V. Kryvenko - 1:3 (13:11, 13:15, 12:14, 9:11)
13:45 - M. Deineha - I. Trydukh - 3:0 (12:10, 11:4, 13:11)

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 13:30 on Table 4 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Spartak Abalmaz
2. Vadym Smetenko
3. Oleksii Rodin
4. Pavlo Pliushch
5. Oleksandr Pohonov

Schedule and results:

13:30 - S. Abalmaz - V. Smetenko - canceled
13:30 - S. Abalmaz - O. Rodin - canceled
14:00 - P. Pliushch - O. Pohonov - canceled
14:30 - S. Abalmaz - O. Pohonov - canceled
15:00 - P. Pliushch - V. Smetenko - canceled
15:00 - P. Pliushch - O. Rodin - canceled
15:30 - S. Abalmaz - P. Pliushch - canceled
16:00 - O. Pohonov - V. Smetenko - canceled
16:00 - O. Pohonov - O. Rodin - canceled
16:30 - V. Smetenko - S. Abalmaz - canceled
16:30 - O. Rodin - S. Abalmaz - canceled
17:00 - O. Pohonov - P. Pliushch - canceled
17:30 - O. Pohonov - S. Abalmaz - canceled
18:00 - V. Smetenko - P. Pliushch - canceled
18:00 - O. Rodin - P. Pliushch - canceled
18:30 - P. Pliushch - S. Abalmaz - canceled
19:00 - V. Smetenko - O. Pohonov - canceled
19:00 - O. Rodin - O. Pohonov - canceled

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +3 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 13:30 on Table 5 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Serhii Pokydko
2. Vitalii Solovei
3. Rodion Hulevskyi
4. Sergii Kirieiev
5. Serhii Korobeinyk
6. Oleh Andrieiev
7. Eduard Zubkov

Schedule and results:

13:30 - S. Pokydko - V. Solovei - canceled
13:30 - R. Hulevskyi - V. Solovei - canceled
14:00 - S. Kirieiev - S. Korobeinyk - canceled
14:00 - O. Andrieiev - S. Korobeinyk - canceled
14:00 - O. Andrieiev - E. Zubkov - canceled
14:30 - S. Pokydko - S. Korobeinyk - canceled
14:30 - R. Hulevskyi - S. Korobeinyk - canceled
14:30 - R. Hulevskyi - E. Zubkov - canceled
15:00 - S. Kirieiev - V. Solovei - canceled
15:00 - O. Andrieiev - V. Solovei - canceled
15:30 - S. Pokydko - S. Kirieiev - canceled
15:30 - S. Pokydko - O. Andrieiev - canceled
15:30 - R. Hulevskyi - O. Andrieiev - canceled
16:00 - S. Korobeinyk - V. Solovei - canceled
16:00 - E. Zubkov - V. Solovei - canceled
16:30 - V. Solovei - S. Pokydko - canceled
16:30 - V. Solovei - R. Hulevskyi - canceled
17:00 - S. Korobeinyk - S. Kirieiev - canceled
17:00 - S. Korobeinyk - O. Andrieiev - canceled
17:00 - E. Zubkov - O. Andrieiev - canceled
17:30 - S. Korobeinyk - S. Pokydko - canceled
17:30 - S. Korobeinyk - R. Hulevskyi - canceled
17:30 - E. Zubkov - R. Hulevskyi - canceled
18:00 - V. Solovei - S. Kirieiev - canceled
18:00 - V. Solovei - O. Andrieiev - canceled
18:30 - S. Kirieiev - S. Pokydko - canceled
18:30 - O. Andrieiev - S. Pokydko - canceled
18:30 - O. Andrieiev - R. Hulevskyi - canceled
19:00 - V. Solovei - S. Korobeinyk - canceled
19:00 - V. Solovei - E. Zubkov - canceled

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Attention!
There was a replacement of a players in the WINCUP tournament 25.11.2022 at 13:30. Oleh Andrieiev plays instead of Sergii Kirieiev. We wish the tournament participants health and wins!
Attention!
There was a replacement of a players in the WINCUP tournament 25.11.2022 at 13:30. Rodion Hulevskyi plays instead of Serhii Pokydko. We wish the tournament participants health and wins!
Attention!
There was a replacement of a players in the WINCUP tournament 25.11.2022 at 13:30. Oleksii Rodin plays instead of Vadym Smetenko. We wish the tournament participants health and wins!
Today 25.11.2022 at 14:30 on Table 1 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Liubomyr Sheshurak
2. Oleksandr Ivashkin
3. Serhii Cherniavskyi
4. Bohdan Doroshenko

Schedule and results:

14:30 - B. Doroshenko - L. Sheshurak - 2:3 (4:11, 6:11, 13:11, 11:4, 6:11)
15:00 - S. Cherniavskyi - O. Ivashkin - 2:3 (11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11)
15:30 - B. Doroshenko - O. Ivashkin - 0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 7:11)

16:00 - S. Cherniavskyi - L. Sheshurak - 1:3 (11:6, 11:13, 5:11, 7:11)
16:30 - B. Doroshenko - S. Cherniavskyi - 1:3 (8:11, 11:13, 11:8, 7:11)
17:00 - O. Ivashkin - L. Sheshurak - 2:3 (5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 16:14, 12:14)

17:30 - L. Sheshurak - B. Doroshenko - 3:2 (11:6, 12:10, 11:13, 12:14, 11:7)
18:00 - O. Ivashkin - S. Cherniavskyi - 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:8)
18:30 - O. Ivashkin - B. Doroshenko - 3:2 (11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 5:11, 12:10)

19:00 - L. Sheshurak - S. Cherniavskyi - 2:3 (9:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:8, 7:11)
19:30 - S. Cherniavskyi - B. Doroshenko - 2:3 (10:12, 1:11, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11)
20:00 - L. Sheshurak - O. Ivashkin - 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 13:11)

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +3 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 14:45 on Table 2 we have a woman's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Anastasiia Telykh
2. Yulianna Zanik
3. Tetiana Yuhan
4. Yaroslava Lisna

Schedule and results:

14:45 - Y. Lisna - Y. Zanik - 1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 6:11)
15:15 - A. Telykh - T. Yuhan - 3:1 (10:12, 13:11, 11:7, 11:6)
15:45 - Y. Lisna - T. Yuhan - 2:3 (11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11, 9:11)

16:15 - A. Telykh - Y. Zanik - 3:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:7)
16:45 - Y. Lisna - A. Telykh - 3:2 (2:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:1, 12:10)
17:15 - T. Yuhan - Y. Zanik - 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 8:11)

17:45 - Y. Zanik - Y. Lisna - 3:1 (11:8, 13:15, 13:11, 11:5)
18:15 - T. Yuhan - A. Telykh - 2:3 (12:14, 11:2, 4:11, 11:8, 5:11)
18:45 - T. Yuhan - Y. Lisna - 2:3 (11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11)

19:15 - Y. Zanik - A. Telykh - 0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 9:11)
19:45 - A. Telykh - Y. Lisna - 3:2 (11:4, 11:9, 11:13, 8:11, 15:13)
20:15 - Y. Zanik - T. Yuhan - 1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 5:11)

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +3 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 19:30 on Table 4 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Artem Maksymenko
2. Denys Shcherbak
3. Ruslan Lazebnyi
4. Rodion Pirveli

Schedule and results:

19:30 - A. Maksymenko - D. Shcherbak
20:00 - R. Lazebnyi - R. Pirveli
20:30 - A. Maksymenko - R. Pirveli

21:00 - R. Lazebnyi - D. Shcherbak
21:30 - A. Maksymenko - R. Lazebnyi
22:00 - R. Pirveli - D. Shcherbak

22:30 - D. Shcherbak - A. Maksymenko
23:00 - R. Pirveli - R. Lazebnyi
23:30 - R. Pirveli - A. Maksymenko

00:00 - D. Shcherbak - R. Lazebnyi
00:30 - R. Lazebnyi - A. Maksymenko
01:00 - D. Shcherbak - R. Pirveli

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 21:00 on Table 1 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Artem Тkachenko
2. Oleksandr Zhuravlov
3. Roman Shtukovanyi
4. Serhii Kubrak

Schedule and results:

21:00 - S. Kubrak - A. Тkachenko - 1:3 (11:9, 3:11, 9:11, 10:12)
21:30 - O. Zhuravlov - R. Shtukovanyi - 1:3 (4:11, 9:11, 14:12, 5:11)
22:00 - S. Kubrak - R. Shtukovanyi - 2:3 (3:11, 11:9, 11:7, 5:11, 10:12)

22:30 - O. Zhuravlov - A. Тkachenko - 2:3 (11:7, 6:11, 11:3, 7:11, 7:11)
23:00 - S. Kubrak - O. Zhuravlov - 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 3:11)
23:30 - R. Shtukovanyi - A. Тkachenko - 1:3 (13:11, 8:11, 8:11, 7:11)

00:00 - A. Тkachenko - S. Kubrak - 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:4)
00:30 - R. Shtukovanyi - O. Zhuravlov - 2:3 (6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 13:15, 6:11)
01:00 - R. Shtukovanyi - S. Kubrak - 3:0 (13:11, 11:4, 11:6)

01:30 - A. Тkachenko - O. Zhuravlov - 2:3 (5:11, 12:10, 11:7, 5:11, 4:11)
02:00 - O. Zhuravlov - S. Kubrak - 3:2 (11:13, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6)
02:30 - A. Тkachenko - R. Shtukovanyi - 3:2 (11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 0:11, 11:5)

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 21:15 on Table 2 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Oleh Lutsyshyn
2. Oleksii Hutnychenko
3. Dmytro Zaporozhets
4. Serhii Lyzohub

Schedule and results:

21:15 - S. Lyzohub - D. Zaporozhets - 1:3 (12:14, 11:8, 5:11, 9:11)
21:45 - O. Lutsyshyn - O. Hutnychenko - 3:2 (9:11, 12:10, 12:10, 8:11, 11:9)
22:15 - S. Lyzohub - O. Hutnychenko - 2:3 (5:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 12:14)

22:45 - O. Lutsyshyn - D. Zaporozhets - 3:1 (10:12, 12:10, 13:11, 11:6)
23:15 - S. Lyzohub - O. Lutsyshyn - 2:3 (8:11, 13:11, 11:6, 2:11, 12:14)
23:45 - O. Hutnychenko - D. Zaporozhets - 2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 13:11, 10:12, 12:14)

00:15 - D. Zaporozhets - S. Lyzohub - 3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:5)
00:45 - O. Hutnychenko - O. Lutsyshyn - 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 13:11)
01:15 - O. Hutnychenko - S. Lyzohub - 3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8)

01:45 - D. Zaporozhets - O. Lutsyshyn - 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 12:14)
02:15 - O. Lutsyshyn - S. Lyzohub - 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 13:11)
02:45 - D. Zaporozhets - O. Hutnychenko - 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 6:11)

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +3 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 25.11.2022 at 22:00 on Table 5 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Eduard Rubtsov
2. Yevhen Kii
3. Volodymyr Sorokin
4. Serhii Skachenko
5. Ihor Sukovatyi

Schedule and results:

22:00 - E. Rubtsov - Y. Kii - canceled
22:00 - E. Rubtsov - V. Sorokin
22:30 - S. Skachenko - I. Sukovatyi
23:00 - E. Rubtsov - I. Sukovatyi

23:30 - S. Skachenko - Y. Kii - canceled
23:30 - S. Skachenko - V. Sorokin
00:00 - E. Rubtsov - S. Skachenko
00:30 - I. Sukovatyi - Y. Kii - canceled
00:30 - I. Sukovatyi - V. Sorokin

01:00 - Y. Kii - E. Rubtsov - canceled
01:00 - V. Sorokin - E. Rubtsov
01:30 - I. Sukovatyi - S. Skachenko
02:00 - I. Sukovatyi - E. Rubtsov

02:30 - Y. Kii - S. Skachenko - canceled
02:30 - V. Sorokin - S. Skachenko
03:00 - S. Skachenko - E. Rubtsov
03:30 - Y. Kii - I. Sukovatyi - canceled
03:30 - V. Sorokin - I. Sukovatyi

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Attention!
There was a replacement of a players in the WINCUP tournament 25.11.2022 at 22:00. Volodymyr Sorokin plays instead of Yevhen Kii. We wish the tournament participants health and wins!
Attention!
There was a replacement of a players in the WINCUP tournament 25.11.2022 at 22:00. Volodymyr Sorokin plays instead of Yevhen Kii. We wish the tournament participants health and wins!
Today 26.11.2022 at 1:30 on Table 4 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Valentyn Hedz
2. Mykhailo Styranets
3. Serhii Pisklov
4. Viktor Sharpai

Schedule and results:

01:30 - V. Hedz - M. Styranets
02:00 - S. Pisklov - V. Sharpai
02:30 - V. Hedz - V. Sharpai

03:00 - S. Pisklov - M. Styranets
03:30 - V. Hedz - S. Pisklov
04:00 - V. Sharpai - M. Styranets

04:30 - M. Styranets - V. Hedz
05:00 - V. Sharpai - S. Pisklov
05:30 - V. Sharpai - V. Hedz

06:00 - M. Styranets - S. Pisklov
06:30 - S. Pisklov - V. Hedz
07:00 - M. Styranets - V. Sharpai

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 26.11.2022 at 8:00 on Table 1 we have a men's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Maksym Deineha
2. Andrii Rehush
3. Ihor Trydukh
4. Oleksandr Hrebelnyi

Schedule and results:

08:00 - I. Trydukh - M. Deineha - 1:3 (7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11)
08:30 - O. Hrebelnyi - A. Rehush - 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 5:11)
09:00 - I. Trydukh - A. Rehush - 2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11)

09:30 - O. Hrebelnyi - M. Deineha - 2:3 (9:11, 14:12, 11:6, 7:11, 4:11)
10:00 - I. Trydukh - O. Hrebelnyi - 2:3 (11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11, 6:11)
10:30 - A. Rehush - M. Deineha - 3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9)

11:00 - M. Deineha - I. Trydukh - 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 7:11)
11:30 - A. Rehush - O. Hrebelnyi
12:00 - A. Rehush - I. Trydukh

12:30 - M. Deineha - O. Hrebelnyi
13:00 - O. Hrebelnyi - I. Trydukh
13:30 - M. Deineha - A. Rehush

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup
Today 26.11.2022 at 8:15 on Table 2 we have a woman's table tennis tournament.
The line-up, schedule and results of the tournament are below.

Line-up:

1. Tetiana Yuhan
2. Yaroslava Lisna
3. Yulianna Zanik
4. Anastasiia Telykh

Schedule and results:

08:15 - A. Telykh - T. Yuhan - 3:1 (8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 13:11)
08:45 - Y. Lisna - Y. Zanik - 3:1 (11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 11:4)
09:15 - A. Telykh - Y. Zanik - 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:4, 7:11)

09:45 - Y. Lisna - T. Yuhan - 2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11)
10:15 - A. Telykh - Y. Lisna - 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 8:11)
10:45 - Y. Zanik - T. Yuhan - 1:3 (8:11, 5:11, 12:10, 6:11)

11:15 - T. Yuhan - A. Telykh - 1:1 (11:5, 9:11, 3:2)
11:45 - Y. Zanik - Y. Lisna
12:15 - Y. Zanik - A. Telykh

12:45 - T. Yuhan - Y. Lisna
13:15 - Y. Lisna - A. Telykh
13:45 - T. Yuhan - Y. Zanik

Time Zone: UTC/GMT +2 hours
Watch all broadcasts on Twitch
More information on WinCup