TechnicalAlok
29.6K subscribers
12K photos
111 videos
104 files
10.3K links
Contact For Project Promotion

@aloktech1

Any idea or Problem discuss

Always Available For KOLs
Download Telegram
New offer for COINDCX APP
https://youtu.be/qBalsO8kZ_U

ONLY NEW USER

https://youtu.be/qBalsO8kZ_U

APP LINK https://join.coindcx.com/invite/K5hF

Code use for free bitcoin =}
First =}COIN150
SECOND=}PAYTM151

MOBIKWIK APP LINK APP MONEY FOR COINSWITCH AND COINDCX
https://sak38.app.goo.gl/AXvaLhwbZ3h3htqR6
WAZIRX app me BANK ACCOUNT AND UPI ID CHANGE kaise kare

https://youtu.be/tsQqDrF6vx0


WAZIRX app में बैंक एकाउंट और UPI ID कैसे बदले ।

https://youtu.be/tsQqDrF6vx0
Eagle coin withdraw मिला है या नही कैसे चैक करे।

https://youtu.be/C0RUPbrGyJk

Eagle coin नही मिला है तो हेल्प एंड support को मेल कैसे करे।

https://youtu.be/C0RUPbrGyJk


New video full update


https://youtu.be/C0RUPbrGyJk
Sir i am two time REDEEM for Eagle coin . But sir not recieve for eagle coin . I am wait for 2 month but not recieve my crypto Kara wallet eagle coin . 

Sir please chaik my account and send my eagle coin my crypto Kara wallet . 


Sir my name =}

My email id =}

My mobile number =}+91

My crypto Kara wallet eagle coin  address
Coindcx app में यदि आप अपना बैंक एकाउंट बदलना चाहते है तो आप इस वीडियो के जरिए बदल सकते है
https://youtu.be/J7h7ljoaa30


Full process in change bank account for Coindcx app

https://youtu.be/J7h7ljoaa30
आपको इस मैटर की जरूरत पड़ेगी काइंडक्स एप में बैंक अकाउंट चेंज करने के लिए


Sir I am change my bank account for my coindcx account.
Sir I am close my bank account _______________ IFSC code _______________ . So please change my bank account .
I am add new bank account details
My name=}
Bank name=}
Account number=}
IFSC Code =}
यदि आप किसी को भी HOTBIT APP में कोई प्राब्लम है तो आप ticket कैसे क्रिएट करेगे

https://youtu.be/_n3dohZzuKE

HOTBIT app me full process in hindi


https://youtu.be/_n3dohZzuKE
Hitbit app me Jin logo ko coin deposit kiya hai or receiv nahi hua hai to discritption me yahi matter dalna padega



Sir I am old user for hotbit app . And many time deposit coin but this time I am deposit coin for my Hotbit app so my coin is not received for hotbit app .
And sir my coin devited for successful my _____ app .

Sir I am send for TRX (_________ TRX) _________ app to Hotbit App .

Sir this trangection details

Coin name and quantity =}

Coin trancefer exchange name =} _______ app to Hotbit app

Hash I'd =}

Trangection date =}

Trangection time =}
Coinswitch का यूज जो लोग भी करते है और अगर आपके Coinswitch में upi से पैसे डिपॉजिट नही कर पा रहे है

https://youtu.be/rij1i9YKG-I


तो आप सभी इस वीडियो से अपना। UPI enable कराके और upi से अपना पैसा coinswitch एप में डिपॉजिट कर पाएंगे


https://youtu.be/rij1i9YKG-I

जैसे Paytm , PhonePe , Google pay , Amazon etc
Suncrypto app में जिन लोगो की KYC नही हो पा रही है इस वीडियो से आप kyc कर पाएंगे


https://youtu.be/96MQxDoXOXg


आप Suncrypto में डिपॉजिट कर पाएंगे Movikwick एप से


https://youtu.be/96MQxDoXOXg

आप buy and sell कर पाएंगे और आप कुछ न्यू प्रोसेस जन पाएंगे सनक्रिप्टो एप में
सभी से हाथ जोड़कर request हैं कि अगर आपके पास Coinswitch के नाम से कोई भी कॉल आता है या massage आता है और आपसे OTP मगता है तो किसी को भी OTP ना दे । और कॉल कट कर दे। धन्यवाद
दोस्तो यह ऑफर instant स्क्रेच कार्ड मिल रहा है ।
https://siply.flyy.in/ECTN7V1


1 =} instell app

https://siply.flyy.in/ECTN7V1

2 =}sinup mobile and inter otp and click this box

https://siply.flyy.in/ECTN7V1


3=} Inter Name and select State and reward mil jaega

https://siply.flyy.in/ECTN7V1