STUDY WITH CARELESS
https://t.me/+4aR3_qOc0WUyYTI1
jaldi join karlo biggest gift ๐ ๐ ๐
โค5
Today Creating a special group
Perks :
1) Members will solve each otherโs Doubt
2) everyone will post their to do list and daily progress report
3) post mock score cards and compete each others
Rule : exam session hain so no random chats or hi hello donโt waste own or anyone โs time ๐ซก๐
Perks :
1) Members will solve each otherโs Doubt
2) everyone will post their to do list and daily progress report
3) post mock score cards and compete each others
Rule : exam session hain so no random chats or hi hello donโt waste own or anyone โs time ๐ซก๐
โค16๐6๐ณ1๐1๐จ1
๐ฅฐ6๐ณ1
Pahle to Darna ni hai......
All the best guys shree ji blessed u aag lga kar aana hai badhiya se........
Exam ke baad center fuk dena H aise deke aana H......
SHREE ji BLESSED U ALLLLLLLLLLLLLLL ๐๐ค๐ฅณ
DIMAG LE JANA MAT BHULNA ๐ซฃ๐
First attempt vale exam start se pahle apne system ki mouse ki working check kar lena..
All the best guys shree ji blessed u aag lga kar aana hai badhiya se........
Exam ke baad center fuk dena H aise deke aana H......
SHREE ji BLESSED U ALLLLLLLLLLLLLLL ๐๐ค๐ฅณ
DIMAG LE JANA MAT BHULNA ๐ซฃ๐
First attempt vale exam start se pahle apne system ki mouse ki working check kar lena..
โค48๐ฅ6โคโ๐ฅ4๐2๐ค1
STUDY WITH CARELESS
Pahle to Darna ni hai...... All the best guys shree ji blessed u aag lga kar aana hai badhiya se........ Exam ke baad center fuk dena H aise deke aana H...... SHREE ji BLESSED U ALLLLLLLLLLLLLLL ๐๐ค๐ฅณ DIMAG LE JANA MAT BHULNA ๐ซฃ๐ First attempt vale exam startโฆ
Good morning โค๏ธ
Please sab log har question ka direction sehi se padna i am telling about some traps jisme log faste and easy marks me negative leke ake
English traps
1) cloze test me โsuitableโ k jaga โnot suitable โ de dete
2) error detection me โerror-free โ de dete
Reasoning traps
Syllogism me โfollow vs doesnโt follow โ
Inequality me โ definitely true vs false โ
Baki to mujhe yaad na aarha and ha agar options aisa jo โ both a and b โ So unko sehi se eliminate karna jitna badiya accuracy hoga kam attempt me jada marks ayeya โค๏ธ
All the very best sabko ๐ let the game begin
Please sab log har question ka direction sehi se padna i am telling about some traps jisme log faste and easy marks me negative leke ake
English traps
1) cloze test me โsuitableโ k jaga โnot suitable โ de dete
2) error detection me โerror-free โ de dete
Reasoning traps
Syllogism me โfollow vs doesnโt follow โ
Inequality me โ definitely true vs false โ
Baki to mujhe yaad na aarha and ha agar options aisa jo โ both a and b โ So unko sehi se eliminate karna jitna badiya accuracy hoga kam attempt me jada marks ayeya โค๏ธ
All the very best sabko ๐ let the game begin
โค38๐ณ4๐2
โค6
STUDY WITH CARELESS
Source Vocab prodigy
Daily vocab will help you in RC, cloze test, word swap, error detection
Tip : Don't forget to read examples mentioned it helps in WORD USAGE questions
Like what kind of prepositions are used with particular word, this becomes natural with consistent reading.
Tip : Don't forget to read examples mentioned it helps in WORD USAGE questions
Like what kind of prepositions are used with particular word, this becomes natural with consistent reading.
โค14
The curse of discipline is that every day looks the same. The curse of indiscipline is that every year does.
โค31๐ฅ13๐ญ8๐6๐2๐ฟ2