cnprimé
39 photos
5 files
111 links
@.SkitSoulmate property.
Download Telegram
The first time I saw you, you Seems kind of friendly extrovert person. Hug ya sista.

What i like about you? Your Channel.

If we're on a date, I'll take you to an art exhibition! I will show you how beautiful and precious you are, like art we see. 

Date or pass? Pass ya sista.

Your prompt : Naila tracing their names together in the sand.
🔒 A whisper message to jeniniesrubyjane, Only he/she can open it.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Deleted Account
@yningyizhiuo yaya mau ini
Pass or date? Pass ya sista.

2 song for you, Got my number by Monsta X and Smiley by Yena feat Bibi.

I ship u w/Chenle.

3 words that describe you, friendly, lovely, cutie.
🔒 A whisper message to yningyizhiuo, Only he/she can open it.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from cnprimé
H a z e n

H f First impression + random song.

A f Shorft decs + reminder in Whisper message.

Z f To be honest + random pict or meme.

E f prompt + fake chat or desc.

N f cnit.
The first time I saw you, you looked so cool. U Seems kind of friendly extrovert person. Tbh Waktu pertama gue mutualan sama lo gue kira lo tuh orangnya cuek kaku gitu.

Random song, Eternally by TXT.

Your prompt : Hazen screaming over a picture of Rajala from long before they met. Hazen describes the younger Rajala as a tiny precious child, then looks at Hazen, and says 'Well, you're still a tiny precious child'.



kenalin ini Rajala, anak pak rt yg kelakuannya random banget, kocakkk, ganteng ganteng tapi lemot. kenapa dia bisa lemot krn suatu hari pas lagi nyolong mangga dirumahnya pala die kejatuhan mangga, setelah kejadian itu otak die rada loemot. masa pas si jordan nge diskriminasi dia gara gara anak Bekasi dia malah senyam senyum ngasih jempol.
🔒 A whisper message to ni0\_5ki, Only he/she can open it.
🗳 Selamat

- raka @choisoobinnr
- @Lalisamajnoban

👥 2 people of 2 have voted so far.
📖 Personal Participation
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
The first time I saw you, you looked so cute. Gatau kenapa beneran, ini mutual lama gue dari jaman gue masih pake Mingyu bukan sih? Dulu lo pake Eric trs Jake? Iya ga sih? Haha lupain. U Seems kind of friendly extrovert person. Kaya ceriaa, cerah, bercahaya orangnya.

Random song, Frost by TXT.

3 words for u, ganteng ramah ceria.

Your prompt : Raka screaming over a picture of Hazen from long before they met. Raka describes the younger Hazen as a tiny precious child, then looks at Hazen, and says 'Well, you're still a tiny precious child'.

Rename you : pic (r : patner in crime)
🔒 A whisper message to choisoobinnr, Only he/she can open it.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
The first time I saw you, gue bingung. Iya, namanya kaya laki tapi usn nya Lisa. U Seems kind of friendly extrovert person. Tbh gue suka deh sama Channel lo, rajin diving juga. KErennn. I ship u w/Jungkook Jeon.

3 emoji : 😁🤪🤨

Fmkkh : hug ya sista

*Sorry i can't rate your setup bcs, botak di gue.
🔒 A whisper message to lalisamajnoban, Only he/she can open it.