🗳 Part 2
- sl. rion
👥 1 people of 1 have voted so far.
📖 Personal Participation
- sl. rion
👥 1 people of 1 have voted so far.
📖 Personal Participation
The first time I saw you, you looked so cool, keliatan ramah asik gitu.
Tbh, gue gatau Channel lo yang mana...
⌁
Rion, si anak kalem kalem tapi aneh. aneh banget, masa dia pernah menggambar burung sedang berenang? ANEH KAN? tapi aneh aneh gini dia tu besti gue 😏 gue harap lo gk berhenti bersikap aneh, lo keren dengan gaya lo sendiri. kalo ada apa-apa bisa hubungi pak polisi, soalnya gue gk jago dalam berkelahi dengan kenyataan.
Fake desk inspired by @HanJihoon.
Tbh, gue gatau Channel lo yang mana...
⌁
Rion, si anak kalem kalem tapi aneh. aneh banget, masa dia pernah menggambar burung sedang berenang? ANEH KAN? tapi aneh aneh gini dia tu besti gue 😏 gue harap lo gk berhenti bersikap aneh, lo keren dengan gaya lo sendiri. kalo ada apa-apa bisa hubungi pak polisi, soalnya gue gk jago dalam berkelahi dengan kenyataan.
Fake desk inspired by @HanJihoon.
The first time I saw you, you Seems kind of friendly extrovert person. Hug ya sista.
What i like about you? Your Channel.
If we're on a date, I'll take you to an art exhibition! I will show you how beautiful and precious you are, like art we see.
Date or pass? Pass ya sista.
Your prompt : Naila tracing their names together in the sand.
What i like about you? Your Channel.
If we're on a date, I'll take you to an art exhibition! I will show you how beautiful and precious you are, like art we see.
Date or pass? Pass ya sista.
Your prompt : Naila tracing their names together in the sand.
Pass or date? Pass ya sista.
2 song for you, Got my number by Monsta X and Smiley by Yena feat Bibi.
I ship u w/Chenle.
3 words that describe you, friendly, lovely, cutie.
2 song for you, Got my number by Monsta X and Smiley by Yena feat Bibi.
I ship u w/Chenle.
3 words that describe you, friendly, lovely, cutie.
The first time I saw you, you looked so cool. U Seems kind of friendly extrovert person. Tbh Waktu pertama gue mutualan sama lo gue kira lo tuh orangnya cuek kaku gitu.
Random song, Eternally by TXT.
Your prompt : Hazen screaming over a picture of Rajala from long before they met. Hazen describes the younger Rajala as a tiny precious child, then looks at Hazen, and says 'Well, you're still a tiny precious child'.
⌁
kenalin ini Rajala, anak pak rt yg kelakuannya random banget, kocakkk, ganteng ganteng tapi lemot. kenapa dia bisa lemot krn suatu hari pas lagi nyolong mangga dirumahnya pala die kejatuhan mangga, setelah kejadian itu otak die rada loemot. masa pas si jordan nge diskriminasi dia gara gara anak Bekasi dia malah senyam senyum ngasih jempol.
Random song, Eternally by TXT.
Your prompt : Hazen screaming over a picture of Rajala from long before they met. Hazen describes the younger Rajala as a tiny precious child, then looks at Hazen, and says 'Well, you're still a tiny precious child'.
⌁
kenalin ini Rajala, anak pak rt yg kelakuannya random banget, kocakkk, ganteng ganteng tapi lemot. kenapa dia bisa lemot krn suatu hari pas lagi nyolong mangga dirumahnya pala die kejatuhan mangga, setelah kejadian itu otak die rada loemot. masa pas si jordan nge diskriminasi dia gara gara anak Bekasi dia malah senyam senyum ngasih jempol.
🗳 Selamat
- raka @choisoobinnr
- @Lalisamajnoban
👥 2 people of 2 have voted so far.
📖 Personal Participation
- raka @choisoobinnr
- @Lalisamajnoban
👥 2 people of 2 have voted so far.
📖 Personal Participation