Sathieur B.
U look so cool Charismatic, damn. Have you had a good day so far? I hope so. Have we met before? You look similar in my mind. Haha Have a Good day @sungh0on_park.
U look so cool Charismatic, damn. Have you had a good day so far? I hope so. Have we met before? You look similar in my mind. Haha Have a Good day @sungh0on_park.
D ユカ Briaurent H
Yea ini Yuka temen gue yang paling ngeselin, Untung gue gapunya riwayat darah tinggi. Tapi ngeselin begitu anaknya rajin+pinternya minta ampun. Kerenn dah.
Yea ini Yuka temen gue yang paling ngeselin, Untung gue gapunya riwayat darah tinggi. Tapi ngeselin begitu anaknya rajin+pinternya minta ampun. Kerenn dah.
Kayshila ini kayanya mutual baru gue, anaknya keliatan friendly, kalem gitu. Have you had a good day so far? I hope so @shnesxiaoting.
Raiki, gatau kenapa kalo liat lo tuh lucu banget gemes kaya Riki asli, tapi tetep cool kok keren dah jjangg. Have you had a good day so far? I hope so @Nishimuraikiz.
📝 Yang isi board ini, pilih satu.
Andra D. @Jyungwom: A
hajel @zimdayeon: A
ceii kumis kedut cakra¹⁰ @bocilkabubbie: E
@Jjklkc -df. dsjjk.: A
Haiden @iheeseungs: A
JEJE @shimjakeuyoon: E
👥 6 people have voted so far.
📖 Personal Board
Andra D. @Jyungwom: A
hajel @zimdayeon: A
ceii kumis kedut cakra¹⁰ @bocilkabubbie: E
@Jjklkc -df. dsjjk.: A
Haiden @iheeseungs: A
JEJE @shimjakeuyoon: E
👥 6 people have voted so far.
📖 Personal Board
H a z e n
H f First impression + random song.
A f Shorft decs + reminder in Whisper message.
Z f To be honest + random pict or meme.
E f prompt + fake chat or desc.
N f cnit.
H f First impression + random song.
A f Shorft decs + reminder in Whisper message.
Z f To be honest + random pict or meme.
E f prompt + fake chat or desc.
N f cnit.
Haiden, ini mutual baru gue, U look cool but jujur ae lo auranya intimidating dah. Keliatan galak, tapi ngga tau nanti ya soalnya baru kenal. Have you had a good day so far? I hope so @iheeseungs.