๐ฝ๐ฟ๐ฒ๐บ๐ถ๐๐บ ๐ฎ๐ฐ๐ฐ๐ผ๐๐ป๐๐ ๐ฟ๐๐น๐ฒ๐!
๐๐๐ฉ๐๐ก๐๐ญ โ โ โ ๐๐ฎ๐ป๐๐ฎ
๐ฟ๐๐จ๐ฃ๐๐ฎ โ โ โ ๐๐ฎ๐ฝ๐ฐ๐๐
๐๐๐ช โ โ โ โ โ โ ๐๐ฟ๐ฎ๐บ๐บ๐ฎ๐ฟ๐น๐
๐๐ฅ๐ค๐ฉ๐๐๐ฎ โ โ โ ๐ค๐๐ถ๐น๐น๐ฏ๐ผ๐
๐๐ค๐ช๐๐ช๐๐ โ โ โ NETFLIX LINK
๐๐ง๐๐ข๐ SCRIDB
VIVAONE/MAX
LOKLOK
MEITU
HBO MAX
CGPT+
โ โ โ โ โ โ
๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐ & ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
๐๐๐ฉ๐๐ก๐๐ญ โ โ โ ๐๐ฎ๐ป๐๐ฎ
๐ฟ๐๐จ๐ฃ๐๐ฎ โ โ โ ๐๐ฎ๐ฝ๐ฐ๐๐
๐๐๐ช โ โ โ โ โ โ ๐๐ฟ๐ฎ๐บ๐บ๐ฎ๐ฟ๐น๐
๐๐ฅ๐ค๐ฉ๐๐๐ฎ โ โ โ ๐ค๐๐ถ๐น๐น๐ฏ๐ผ๐
๐๐ค๐ช๐๐ช๐๐ โ โ โ NETFLIX LINK
๐๐ง๐๐ข๐ SCRIDB
VIVAONE/MAX
LOKLOK
MEITU
HBO MAX
CGPT+
โ โ โ โ โ โ
๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐ & ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Announcement!
We added a rules for canva solo :
We added a rules for canva solo :
for solo/personal:
donโt invite members! paid
as personal plan, not team
head. using it for team invites
= void warranty & will retrieve
back the account.
account got flagged = void
Hello sa vivamax shared re-login niyo lang uli if nag log out huhu nagkamali kasi me akala ko yung sa vivaone yung inaalis kong mga unfamiliar device hehe tyy!
Forwarded from jpxyu's main
hello, this is might be my late response to all but it's really bothering me If I won't make a clear statement about what happened yesterday (or nung isang araw pa hshs)
First, I wanted to thank those people who enlightened me about these prices and how It make a big impact here in bm community.
As I said that im open for these constructive criticism po kaya for my future buyers & resellers here please let me know If may hindi tama akong nagagawa or nasabi, kindly direct it to me kasi im willing to improve po talaga. Thankyou again po !!
First, I wanted to thank those people who enlightened me about these prices and how It make a big impact here in bm community.
As I said that im open for these constructive criticism po kaya for my future buyers & resellers here please let me know If may hindi tama akong nagagawa or nasabi, kindly direct it to me kasi im willing to improve po talaga. Thankyou again po !!
Forwarded from jpxyu's main
CAPCUT 1m ๐๐ต๐ฎ๐ฟ๐ฒ๐ฑ account VOID!!
email : lol@kysie.shop
this is a shared account guys, meaning you should only log in it ONCE in one device only. Hindi naman ako nag kulang mag remind sainyo kaya please make a reading habit, always follow our rules @rulesol1. no replacement for max attempts. Kasalanan ng isa, kasalanan ng lahat.
email : lol@kysie.shop
this is a shared account guys, meaning you should only log in it ONCE in one device only. Hindi naman ako nag kulang mag remind sainyo kaya please make a reading habit, always follow our rules @rulesol1. no replacement for max attempts. Kasalanan ng isa, kasalanan ng lahat.
shop / acc rules & updates
Hello, for cgpt plus reports kindly direct it to me @kysolce, do send a complete report form No rush. 0-7days fixing depends on our cgpt maker po. Thankyou!
Pa up po sa mga di pa nag sesend ng reports sa cgpt+ will send a refund this day napo @kysolce
๐ซ๐๐๐ฎ๐ง๐ ๐๐จ๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ฎ๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง
๐๐ง๐ ๐๐จ๐ซ๐ฆ
price รท days of subs
x remaining days x 0.7
0.9 - 0-3d used
0.7 - 7d above used
๐ซ๐๐๐ฎ๐ง๐ ๐๐จ๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ฎ๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง
๐๐ง๐ ๐๐จ๐ซ๐ฆ
price รท days of subs
x remaining days x 0.7
0.9 - 0-3d used
0.7 - 7d above used
For netflix naman, within this day will send sa replacement po so kindly wait ! Thankyouu
Hello for spoti report,
antayin ko lang po response
ni maker. Direct po report sakin @lysiea no need form if nag send na before, thankyou po.
antayin ko lang po response
ni maker. Direct po report sakin @lysiea no need form if nag send na before, thankyou po.
hello, starting today dito niyo napo i-sesend yung report form niyo @kyreportx
make a reading habit. always follow our rules & format.
make a reading habit. always follow our rules & format.
Forwarded from jpxyu's main
WARNING! Netflix shared account under
netsol@ky...shop has too many unfamiliar devices logged in. I signed out all devices and changed its password. Sa mga buyer neto kindly dm us @kybbies and do resend your complete monitoring form. This is the first and last time na Ibibigay ko ang bagong password. Simpleng rules na kapag shared acc 1 device lang at pag solo ay 2 devices! Failure to follow this rules again and I will void this account a warranty.
netsol@ky...shop has too many unfamiliar devices logged in. I signed out all devices and changed its password. Sa mga buyer neto kindly dm us @kybbies and do resend your complete monitoring form. This is the first and last time na Ibibigay ko ang bagong password. Simpleng rules na kapag shared acc 1 device lang at pag solo ay 2 devices! Failure to follow this rules again and I will void this account a warranty.