𝐫𝐮𝐥𝐞𝐬 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐫𝐞𝐠𝐮𝐥𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧𝐬
25 subscribers
4 photos
2 links
Download Telegram
‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎𝑺𝒎𝒂𝒍𝒍 𝒂𝒄𝒕𝒔 𝒐𝒇 𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒅𝒏𝒆𝒔𝒔 𝒄𝒂𝒏 𝒄𝒂𝒓𝒓𝒚 𝒔𝒐𝒎𝒆𝒐𝒏𝒆
‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ 𝒕𝒉𝒓𝒐𝒖𝒈𝒉 𝒕𝒉𝒆𝒊𝒓 𝒅𝒂𝒓𝒌𝒆𝒔𝒕 𝒉𝒐𝒖𝒓𝒔.

𝒓𝒖𝒍𝒆𝒔:

۵ Please read and follow all rules carefully. Ignorance is not an excuse.
۵ Don't expect full stability of the accs
۵ Reports and fixes may take 0 - 3 days depending on the issue.
π 0 - 7 days for massive wipe out
۵ No refunds once the payment has been send
۵ Deleted convo = void
۵ Rules per acc will be provided with the
acc itself
- feel free to ask before buying
۵ rude buyer = void
۵ Any violation of rules automatically makes the transaction void

‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ 𝑳𝒆𝒕’𝒔 𝒎𝒂𝒊𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒊𝒏 𝒂 𝒓𝒆𝒔𝒑𝒆𝒄𝒕𝒇𝒖𝒍 𝒂𝒏𝒅 𝒔𝒎𝒐𝒐𝒕𝒉
‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‌‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ 𝒕𝒓𝒂𝒏𝒔𝒂𝒄𝒕𝒊𝒐𝒏 𝒇𝒐𝒓 𝒆𝒗𝒆𝒓𝒚𝒐𝒏𝒆
‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‌‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ how to report?

‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‌‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‌‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎𝐑𝐞𝐩𝐨𝐫𝐭 𝐅𝐨𝐫𝐦
‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‌‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ ‎ 𝐫𝐞𝐩𝐨𝐫𝐭 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞𝐬
cc sh - may ganitong cases ang cc recently.. if ever ma encounter, you need to wait for 24 hours before logging in again. If ayaw ng ganitong case, mas better na bumili nalang ng solo acc.
possible cause:
> changing of dev
> log in spamming
note: strictly no rf! kasalanan ng
isa, kasalanan ng lahat

cc sl - strictly 2 - 3 devices [depends sa rules na s-send] lang for solo accounts. Apply same rules to your buyer once nag max attempt
note: max attempt = no replacement | rf
nf fvisa/rvisa/ leg paid sh|sl prof
- screen limit is normal po specially if shared or solo profile po ang binili. need po mag wait ng turn or may mag exit na device para makapasok (makanood). no need to report once maka encounter ng ganito.. again, this is NORMAL po. if ayaw maka encounter ng
ganitong case, much better na solo account ang bilihin.
- don't expect stability since rvisa po ang nf natin, not legally paid. Once na wipe, or magka problem sa acc.. damay
ang lahat.