New features update 🥳
English
I think it is not right to give it to you people for free, that is why you people do not value it.
You got it for free, if you had to pay money for it, then you would have valued it, if any issue came, you would have come running.
There is no problem, neither good nor bad. We will make it premium and stop the free service 🥲🥺
Hindi
I think aap logon ko free mein dena Sahi nahin hai isiliye aap log iske Kadar Nahin karte.
Free mil gaya hai na agar iske liye aap logon ko paisa dena padta tab aap logon ko iska Kadar hota koi bhi ishu aata to aap log daud Ke chale aate.
Na Kuchh bolate ho achcha bura Kuchh bhi Nahin. Isko Ham premium banaa denge free wala service band kar denge 🥲🥺
❤1🥰1
English
I'm thinking of creating a system where anyone can create their own design and list it here, and anyone can buy it and use it. How would that be?
There will be two options, if you want you can give it for free or you can also make a premium theme and sell it.
Hindi
Main soch Raha Hun ismein aisa system kar do Taki koi apna design banakar vah Yahan per list karke rakh sakta hai koi bhi khareed ke use kar sakta hai. Kaisa rahega?
Do option Hoga chahe to free mein de sakta hai chahe to premium theme banakar bhi sell kar sakte hain.
❤1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
New features update 🥳🎉
English
I am adding more new features for you guys, just stay with us.
Hindi
Main aap logon ke liye aur bhi naya naya features Dal raha hun bus aap log hamare Sath bane rahiye
Friends, is there anyone among you who wants to take the $100 plan of Cloud AI but is unable to do so because you do not have that much money?
So I want to take 4 people from among you.
And there is one me, we can take 5 people together.
If anyone is interested in this offer then they can contact me.
DM me, remember it is not free, everyone will give money but if we all take it together for Rs 10,000 then the money will be divided among 5 people.
DM me
@aidevgeniusowner
So I want to take 4 people from among you.
And there is one me, we can take 5 people together.
If anyone is interested in this offer then they can contact me.
DM me, remember it is not free, everyone will give money but if we all take it together for Rs 10,000 then the money will be divided among 5 people.
DM me
@aidevgeniusowner
❤1
Is there anyone here whose brother or he himself lives USA?
If yes, then I want to send a gift to someone which I got from Google.
If yes, then I want to send a gift to someone which I got from Google.