PixelFlow Design
84 subscribers
32 photos
5 videos
9 links
Download Telegram
Everyone, tell me, should I make this project for all platforms? Meaning, not just mobile, but PC, Mac, Apple? And those who don't want to download apps, should they use the website?
It has been five days since the pixel flow, only 9 days left, after that it will be published.
Has anyone encountered any bugs or problems with it yet?
4 days left to close test
2
3 days left for close testing
English

I think it is not right to give it to you people for free, that is why you people do not value it.
You got it for free, if you had to pay money for it, then you would have valued it, if any issue came, you would have come running.
There is no problem, neither good nor bad. We will make it premium and stop the free service 🥲🥺


Hindi


I think aap logon ko free mein dena Sahi nahin hai isiliye aap log iske Kadar Nahin karte.
Free mil gaya hai na agar iske liye aap logon ko paisa dena padta tab aap logon ko iska Kadar hota koi bhi ishu aata to aap log daud Ke chale aate.
Na Kuchh bolate ho achcha bura Kuchh bhi Nahin. Isko Ham premium banaa denge free wala service band kar denge 🥲🥺
1🥰1
English



I'm thinking of creating a system where anyone can create their own design and list it here, and anyone can buy it and use it. How would that be?
There will be two options, if you want you can give it for free or you can also make a premium theme and sell it.

Hindi


Main soch Raha Hun ismein aisa system kar do Taki koi apna design banakar vah Yahan per list karke rakh sakta hai koi bhi khareed ke use kar sakta hai. Kaisa rahega?
Do option Hoga chahe to free mein de sakta hai chahe to premium theme banakar bhi sell kar sakte hain.
1
English


The close test is over, now all that is left is the review by the Google team.

Hindi


Close test khatm ho chuka hai ab bus bacha hai To Google team kar review.
English



I am adding more new features for you guys, just stay with us.

Hindi



Main aap logon ke liye aur bhi naya naya features Dal raha hun bus aap log hamare Sath bane rahiye