|--- Pantau
|
DoHJhvbVXJeyAGpdGuBauYnkHVXtoQg1oLahDgnhpump|
|
- Jangan asal beli lihat chart dulu beberapa saat
- baca announce dulu kalau baru join
- kalau profit sell jangan banyak halu kecuali yakin banget bisa naik puluhan kali, itu cuma bonus
- Buy Pakai Bot Fast, Easy, Simple 👇
-https://t.me/solana_trojanbot?start=r-icereal1
- pakai link trojan yang asli dari admin join nya supaya aman + biar enak kasih info ;)
- pakai bot juga 100% lebih baik dari dex saat lagi banyak banget tx karena kalau dex bisa lambat banget 😁
- tutorial di pengumuman channel yangi di sematkan
- sematan ke 2 dan 3 adalah cara8 sederhana cek keamanan koin
- jangan buy kalau pergerakan makin turun
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/35
- cek koin di @ttfbotbot
Tinggal tempel CA nya
- diskusi https://t.me/diskusi_micin_sol
- Channel https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential
- kenapa harus pakai bot? 👇
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/2787
- kalau mau tx lebih cepat gunakan fee turbo🚀waktuo8
- claim free sol info 👇
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/208
-
https://t.me/jual_sol_eceran_wkwk
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍1
Crypto Dex trader 🇲🇨🇯🇵🇦🇺🇨🇳🇮🇳
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍2
Crypto Dex trader 🇲🇨🇯🇵🇦🇺🇨🇳🇮🇳
Ane gak pernah ngancurin koin ya saat kecil gini mc nya, Asli pokonya ane jarang gede, 1000$ aja 20% siap kabur kalau ane lagi cari cepat, tapi kalau ane lagi nyantuy banget buat apa 20% , biarin bergoyang dulu naik turun bodoamat, itulah enaknya uang dingin gak ngebeban banget di kitanya 😚
🐳4🤯1
Crypto Dex trader 🇲🇨🇯🇵🇦🇺🇨🇳🇮🇳
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
A5rpfBW96Ccv2edPBs8iinCK85EANXcES9SDxjojpumpTelat, dyor aja cari posisi
Padahal di post patty dan tau di bawah cuman tadi lihat orion
👍2
Crypto Dex trader 🇲🇨🇯🇵🇦🇺🇨🇳🇮🇳
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍1
Crypto Dex trader 🇲🇨🇯🇵🇦🇺🇨🇳🇮🇳
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
🥰1
Crypto Dex trader 🇲🇨🇯🇵🇦🇺🇨🇳🇮🇳
Wallet yang volume trade gede jp sih jupuary.jup.ag
Baca yang bener Pilih only claim jangan yang stake 🤣
😁4🥰1
|--- Pantau
|
JDwsW7GKrQUbua4nmDydAAaasUqoNdKEWVGD78q2pump|
|
- Jangan asal beli lihat chart dulu beberapa saat
- baca announce dulu kalau baru join
- kalau profit sell jangan banyak halu kecuali yakin banget bisa naik puluhan kali, itu cuma bonus
- Buy Pakai Bot Fast, Easy, Simple 👇
-https://t.me/solana_trojanbot?start=r-icereal1
- pakai link trojan yang asli dari admin join nya supaya aman + biar enak kasih info ;)
- pakai bot juga 100% lebih baik dari dex saat lagi banyak banget tx karena kalau dex bisa lambat banget 😁
- tutorial di pengumuman channel yangi di sematkan
- sematan ke 2 dan 3 adalah cara8 sederhana cek keamanan koin
- jangan buy kalau pergerakan makin turun
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/35
- cek koin di @ttfbotbot
Tinggal tempel CA nya
- diskusi https://t.me/diskusi_micin_sol
- Channel https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential
- kenapa harus pakai bot? 👇
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/2787
- kalau mau tx lebih cepat gunakan fee turbo🚀waktuo8
- claim free sol info 👇
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/208
-
https://t.me/jual_sol_eceran_wkwk
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
|--- Pantau
|
2zEgJriivukRSTsmCpGGjn3Kf8SykUixf3M7ct3Hpump|
|
- Jangan asal beli lihat chart dulu beberapa saat
- baca announce dulu kalau baru join
- kalau profit sell jangan banyak halu kecuali yakin banget bisa naik puluhan kali, itu cuma bonus
- Buy Pakai Bot Fast, Easy, Simple 👇
-https://t.me/solana_trojanbot?start=r-icereal1
- pakai link trojan yang asli dari admin join nya supaya aman + biar enak kasih info ;)
- pakai bot juga 100% lebih baik dari dex saat lagi banyak banget tx karena kalau dex bisa lambat banget 😁
- tutorial di pengumuman channel yangi di sematkan
- sematan ke 2 dan 3 adalah cara8 sederhana cek keamanan koin
- jangan buy kalau pergerakan makin turun
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/35
- cek koin di @ttfbotbot
Tinggal tempel CA nya
- diskusi https://t.me/diskusi_micin_sol
- Channel https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential
- kenapa harus pakai bot? 👇
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/2787
- kalau mau tx lebih cepat gunakan fee turbo🚀waktuo8
- claim free sol info 👇
https://t.me/network_SOLANA_potential/208
-
Yang butuh sol ecer 👇
https://t.me/jual_sol_eceran_wkwk
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Crypto Dex trader 🇲🇨🇯🇵🇦🇺🇨🇳🇮🇳
GM 😁,,
The info 🥩!! For those of you who are annoyed that you didn't listen earlier, the point is to use bots as best you can
- If your trading day continues to feel bad, I often tell you from the beginning that it's better to buy limit orders above ath, around 50%+ works, and don't be too strong to hold for a long time if you're not sure, dyor, 100% up you sell 50% of the balance,
Place a buy order above Ath without analysis, reducing the risk of loss,
Why? , because after passing ath the big traders also did the same thing, namely buy, and they immediately made a green pole,
Example: this dicksout coin when it was listed was around 0.0004$ then went down and moved below in about 2 hours, there were a lot of coins that went down like this, and on average you won't be able to keep track of them because you're probably already too lazy to look at coins. which fell badly, and because many other coins continue to appear making the focus diverse, because ath listing 0.0004$
You just put it in your trojan bot, buy order at a price of 0.00041$+, then the expiry period for the buy order is longer, for example 100 days, what will the coin do below, we don't care, what is clear is that if it moves to 0.00041$ it will be affected,
And see here after going up past his ath to the new ath 0.0019$ means 460%+ ,
If you want to increase your money, don't be careless 😊
Basically use bots, it's free,
Don't be like the Facebook people, instead buy bots from people, give them the bot link but pay for it, even though you just click on the bot link and register straight away.
Use a trusted bot 👇
https://t.me/solana_trojanbot?start=r-icereal1
The info 🥩!! For those of you who are annoyed that you didn't listen earlier, the point is to use bots as best you can
- If your trading day continues to feel bad, I often tell you from the beginning that it's better to buy limit orders above ath, around 50%+ works, and don't be too strong to hold for a long time if you're not sure, dyor, 100% up you sell 50% of the balance,
Place a buy order above Ath without analysis, reducing the risk of loss,
Why? , because after passing ath the big traders also did the same thing, namely buy, and they immediately made a green pole,
Example: this dicksout coin when it was listed was around 0.0004$ then went down and moved below in about 2 hours, there were a lot of coins that went down like this, and on average you won't be able to keep track of them because you're probably already too lazy to look at coins. which fell badly, and because many other coins continue to appear making the focus diverse, because ath listing 0.0004$
You just put it in your trojan bot, buy order at a price of 0.00041$+, then the expiry period for the buy order is longer, for example 100 days, what will the coin do below, we don't care, what is clear is that if it moves to 0.00041$ it will be affected,
And see here after going up past his ath to the new ath 0.0019$ means 460%+ ,
If you want to increase your money, don't be careless 😊
Basically use bots, it's free,
Don't be like the Facebook people, instead buy bots from people, give them the bot link but pay for it, even though you just click on the bot link and register straight away.
Use a trusted bot 👇
https://t.me/solana_trojanbot?start=r-icereal1
👍3