ㅤ
ㅤ — Disclaimer !ㅤ
ㅤ 2021ㅤ
❶ — Due to @telegram's new policy
we declare that our channel and account has
nothing to do with our faceclaim or muse.
❷ — Stuffs or media that used here isn't mine
we've got it from social media like,
pinterst, instagram, twitter, etc
the credit belongs to
owner or creator, and the (real) artist.
➌ — Please don't interact with us if you're
homophobic, racist or low respect,
non-chara, grammar police,
your muse is under 15, 🗿 and 🦈-ers !
❹ — Brook$H!re probably contains
harshwords or cursing, caps,
random things, a bad grammar, noisy, etc.
❺ — Last but not least, we might not putting
any warning, censored, cw or tw.
if you feel uncomfortable
it's free for unsubscribe this channel but
remove us from you channel too, thank you.
ㅤ
... Please Stop Plagiarism !
God Bless You.
ㅤ
ㅤ — Disclaimer !ㅤ
ㅤ 2021ㅤ
❶ — Due to @telegram's new policy
we declare that our channel and account has
nothing to do with our faceclaim or muse.
❷ — Stuffs or media that used here isn't mine
we've got it from social media like,
pinterst, instagram, twitter, etc
the credit belongs to
owner or creator, and the (real) artist.
➌ — Please don't interact with us if you're
homophobic, racist or low respect,
non-chara, grammar police,
your muse is under 15, 🗿 and 🦈-ers !
❹ — Brook$H!re probably contains
harshwords or cursing, caps,
random things, a bad grammar, noisy, etc.
❺ — Last but not least, we might not putting
any warning, censored, cw or tw.
if you feel uncomfortable
it's free for unsubscribe this channel but
remove us from you channel too, thank you.
ㅤ
... Please Stop Plagiarism !
God Bless You.
ㅤ
Kadang, gua tuh kayak
ngerasa gaperlu laporan diving tiap saat,
tapi disisi lain gua gaenak kalau pas lagi diving ternyata udah pada close board nya. Kayak, anjir gua bakal di sus ga diving apa ya?
Gua cukup paham sfs main acc itu bukan sekedar nambah mata aja. Kalau pas gua diving terus board kalian masih open, pasti gua isi kok. Gabakal ga gua isi board nya, baik itu anonym atau personal. Yang buat poll juga suka kok gua tap in, thanks udah dibaca yaa!
Hope your day goes well 🙆✨
ngerasa gaperlu laporan diving tiap saat,
tapi disisi lain gua gaenak kalau pas lagi diving ternyata udah pada close board nya. Kayak, anjir gua bakal di sus ga diving apa ya?
Gua cukup paham sfs main acc itu bukan sekedar nambah mata aja. Kalau pas gua diving terus board kalian masih open, pasti gua isi kok. Gabakal ga gua isi board nya, baik itu anonym atau personal. Yang buat poll juga suka kok gua tap in, thanks udah dibaca yaa!
Hope your day goes well 🙆✨
Sorry mau tanya, buat yang L word di board itu mentalnya mampu datengin gua ke rc egga? Heran, mental modal anonym aja kok sok keras. Dateng aja kali kalau emang ada dendam pribadi atau apapun itu. Kalau lu gabisa spread love, seenggaknya jangan jadi beban buat orang sekitar.
Sini, kita ngobrol dulu biar kelar. Cara gua buat beresin persoalan kayak gini tergantung sikap lu di rc nanti gimana. See you, babe !
Sini, kita ngobrol dulu biar kelar. Cara gua buat beresin persoalan kayak gini tergantung sikap lu di rc nanti gimana. See you, babe !
📝 Drop your first impression for Cassie
Thank you yaa, hehehe 🙆🤍
👤 AKU KANGEN KAMU ?! KANGEN BERAT PAKE BANGET !!!
👤 no matter what they say, i still love you
👤 hai ca, imy.. so bad aku malu mau chat ☹️
👤 cutiee😍
👤 Pretty girl, humble n seems friendly?
👤 humble banget😩💫
👤 CANCI PAKAI BANYAK BANYAK
👤 cantikk
👤 keliatannya humble & friendly
👤 friendly bangett
👤 Friendly and pretty
👤 PRETTY && HUMBLE PERSON💗💗
👤 Lucu 🔮
👤 kece
👤 Seems friendly and cute person
👤 pweety gal sekali
👤 u look so gorgeous 😮💨
👤 🐯. friendly
👤 ⑅ seruuu
👤 seems friendly and cool 😵💫😵💫😵💫💖💖💖
👤 Baik hati💘
👤 cantik bangett ☹️☹️☹️ seems friendly!!
👤 pretty
👤 so PRETTY AND CUTE 💗
👤 Cool
👤 cute
👤 PRETTY
👤 🐱 kakak cantik gemesin banget, wuff u🖤🖤
👤 FRIENDLY?
👤 rame and friendly
👤 pretty gurl
👤 ga terlalu kenal , but sems friendly right? and sure pretty😁
👤 gemess
👤 LUCUU
👤 friendly
👤 pretty 😋💘
👤 friendly
👤 lonte lo, caper
👤 bayi
👤 pretty
👤 TETEH ABLE BANGETT AJSBAJSH. LUCU ♡ᴗ♡
👤 CANTIK KYAAA
👤 kamu lucu deh 🔮
👤 friendly, soft and interesting
👤 cantik
👤 pretty :DD
👤 TETEH ABLE, GALAK TAPI GEMES
👤 CASSIE MOODBOOSTER KUU
👤 cantik and friendly 😩🤍
👤 galak, bawel, tapi bawelnya lucu jadi gemess
👤 CANTIKK lucu jugaa
👤 seruuu
👤 Jametie kang ngamuk 😍💖
👤 cCantikkk
👤 emes
👤 friendly
👤 Gemesss
👤 Pretty, ank ny jg seru👍
👤 prettyyyy and seems friendly, gemes juga ihh 😫
👥 59 people have voted so far.
📖 Anonymous Board
🚫 This poll is closed...
Thank you yaa, hehehe 🙆🤍
👤 AKU KANGEN KAMU ?! KANGEN BERAT PAKE BANGET !!!
👤 no matter what they say, i still love you
👤 hai ca, imy.. so bad aku malu mau chat ☹️
👤 cutiee😍
👤 Pretty girl, humble n seems friendly?
👤 humble banget😩💫
👤 CANCI PAKAI BANYAK BANYAK
👤 cantikk
👤 keliatannya humble & friendly
👤 friendly bangett
👤 Friendly and pretty
👤 PRETTY && HUMBLE PERSON💗💗
👤 Lucu 🔮
👤 kece
👤 Seems friendly and cute person
👤 pweety gal sekali
👤 u look so gorgeous 😮💨
👤 🐯. friendly
👤 ⑅ seruuu
👤 seems friendly and cool 😵💫😵💫😵💫💖💖💖
👤 Baik hati💘
👤 cantik bangett ☹️☹️☹️ seems friendly!!
👤 pretty
👤 so PRETTY AND CUTE 💗
👤 Cool
👤 cute
👤 PRETTY
👤 🐱 kakak cantik gemesin banget, wuff u🖤🖤
👤 FRIENDLY?
👤 rame and friendly
👤 pretty gurl
👤 ga terlalu kenal , but sems friendly right? and sure pretty😁
👤 gemess
👤 LUCUU
👤 friendly
👤 pretty 😋💘
👤 friendly
👤 lonte lo, caper
👤 bayi
👤 pretty
👤 TETEH ABLE BANGETT AJSBAJSH. LUCU ♡ᴗ♡
👤 CANTIK KYAAA
👤 kamu lucu deh 🔮
👤 friendly, soft and interesting
👤 cantik
👤 pretty :DD
👤 TETEH ABLE, GALAK TAPI GEMES
👤 CASSIE MOODBOOSTER KUU
👤 cantik and friendly 😩🤍
👤 galak, bawel, tapi bawelnya lucu jadi gemess
👤 CANTIKK lucu jugaa
👤 seruuu
👤 Jametie kang ngamuk 😍💖
👤 cCantikkk
👤 emes
👤 friendly
👤 Gemesss
👤 Pretty, ank ny jg seru👍
👤 prettyyyy and seems friendly, gemes juga ihh 😫
👥 59 people have voted so far.
📖 Anonymous Board
🚫 This poll is closed...
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
⟩⟩ 🐣〔 GOLD 〕៹
⇣≡ :: KIM YERIM is a sub vocalist
sub rapper, maknae from red velvet!¡ she was
born in seoul, south korea. she's a songwriter
actress & television personality too. her fave
number is SEVENTEEN because she debuted
when she was 17y.o ( korean age ) - - - - - - - -
I › keanne THINK arcassé veloska I'VE SEEN !
𖥻 THIS chicks love tigers FILM
99 ─ BEFORE ─ 22
﹀
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
⟩⟩ 🐣〔 GOLD 〕៹
⇣≡ :: KIM YERIM is a sub vocalist
sub rapper, maknae from red velvet!¡ she was
born in seoul, south korea. she's a songwriter
actress & television personality too. her fave
number is SEVENTEEN because she debuted
when she was 17y.o ( korean age ) - - - - - - - -
I › keanne THINK arcassé veloska I'VE SEEN !
𖥻 THIS chicks love tigers FILM
99 ─ BEFORE ─ 22
﹀
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
⟩⟩ 🦅〔 BLACK 〕៹
⇣≡ :: PARK CHAN-YEOL is a main
rapper, sub vocalist, visual from EXO. he's an
actor and songwriter too. chanyeol was born
in seoul, south korea. PCY, he's playing many
musical instruments like drums, guitar, piano,
djembe, bass, etc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
& NOW › alridgé baron I'M JUST . ANOTHER !
𖥻 WHO annabelle's homework GOT
92 ─ HURT ─ 29
﹀
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
⟩⟩ 🦅〔 BLACK 〕៹
⇣≡ :: PARK CHAN-YEOL is a main
rapper, sub vocalist, visual from EXO. he's an
actor and songwriter too. chanyeol was born
in seoul, south korea. PCY, he's playing many
musical instruments like drums, guitar, piano,
djembe, bass, etc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
& NOW › alridgé baron I'M JUST . ANOTHER !
𖥻 WHO annabelle's homework GOT
92 ─ HURT ─ 29
﹀
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
⟩⟩ 🦋〔 BLUE 〕៹
⇣≡ :: KIM JENNIE is a main vocal
and lead rapper from blackpink who's born in
seoul, south korea. jennie LIVED in auckland,
new zealand for 5 years. she's known as THE
YG PRINCESS in the group - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
OHH › it's zesha I . SWEAR ellecia wilters I'll !
𖥻 NEVER butterfly LEAVE
96 ─ AGAIN ─ 25
﹀
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
⟩⟩ 🦋〔 BLUE 〕៹
⇣≡ :: KIM JENNIE is a main vocal
and lead rapper from blackpink who's born in
seoul, south korea. jennie LIVED in auckland,
new zealand for 5 years. she's known as THE
YG PRINCESS in the group - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
OHH › it's zesha I . SWEAR ellecia wilters I'll !
𖥻 NEVER butterfly LEAVE
96 ─ AGAIN ─ 25
﹀
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
⟩⟩ 🕊〔 WHITE 〕៹
⇣≡ :: BAE IRENE is a leader, main
rapper, lead dancer, sub vocal, visual, center
from red velvet - irene - she's an actress too
many of the trainees thought her to be scary
because she didn’t speak much - - - - - - - - -
‘CAUSE WHEN › zieve debora I'M . W/ HIM !
𖥻 I AM genuine THINKING OF
91 ─ YOU ─ 30
﹀
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
⟩⟩ 🕊〔 WHITE 〕៹
⇣≡ :: BAE IRENE is a leader, main
rapper, lead dancer, sub vocal, visual, center
from red velvet - irene - she's an actress too
many of the trainees thought her to be scary
because she didn’t speak much - - - - - - - - -
‘CAUSE WHEN › zieve debora I'M . W/ HIM !
𖥻 I AM genuine THINKING OF
91 ─ YOU ─ 30
﹀
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ