For whatever reason, it was the first time I heard the 5SOS song "She looks perfect" this is a good songs juga btw, terus pas search youtube mau liat cover 5SOS ketemu Youngblood Bass version.
HAHAHAA, SERIUS DEH, lagu yang gua recommendations tuh, emg se–enak itu buat yang Like the rock genre the same 5SOS genre gtu lah intinya, anjir
perdant.
Everybody wanna take her run away (sorry kalo salah)
Ini make run gak, sih?