GA orang terakhir belum ya,
Quick aja,
Apa gambar lukisan yang ada di ruang tamu saya? π
Quick aja,
Apa gambar lukisan yang ada di ruang tamu saya? π
Done distributed, terima kasih sudah berpatisipasi di GA settingan ini πΏ
Not trading as much as yesterday today π
But hereβs the update ππ»
5 Million -> 86 Million
Around 1 Week.
But hereβs the update ππ»
5 Million -> 86 Million
Around 1 Week.
π₯4
Infinity
ETH ada kemungkinan retest support sekali lagi sebelum mantul besar2an. ETH ada banyak news bagus, Trump WLFI, ETF, Blackrock Kalau skenarionya sesuai, disitu Alt mulai bangkit ππ» Alt Cycle ini jangan terlalu gegabah, Insight marketnya sudah berbeda π€
Iβm still sticking to this scenario for alts, banyak yang ekspektasi Februari waktunya ETH pump (berdasarkan data historical bulan Feb)
Tapi kalaupun Februari yang tinggal beberapa hari ini masih belum ada tanda tanda pergerakan ETH,
Selama masih diatas support, masih ada harapan ππ»
Tapi kalaupun Februari yang tinggal beberapa hari ini masih belum ada tanda tanda pergerakan ETH,
Selama masih diatas support, masih ada harapan ππ»
π₯4π2
If this hits 100 Million today, another giveaway waves incoming!
Relax, will reach it in no timeπ
Relax, will reach it in no time
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
π₯1
Kemaren ada janji GA kaos, this time GA Sol + bonus kaos kripto, what do you think?
π₯7
To be honest, this channel was supposed to be a sharing platform, trading journal and giveaways for fun (as stated in the channel description).
The purpose was simply to show to the world, that i, Infinity, is a one true-trader.
(Holyshit, that sounds cool)
Thatβs why there were no signals or calls tho.
But some of you requested me to build this channel into something bigger, like for sharing, learning and discussion. π€
Given enough time, i will think about it and will be glad to prepare everything for you guys. (Of course if this parenthood being friendly to me haha)
The purpose was simply to show to the world, that i, Infinity, is a one true-trader.
(Holyshit, that sounds cool)
Thatβs why there were no signals or calls tho.
But some of you requested me to build this channel into something bigger, like for sharing, learning and discussion. π€
Given enough time, i will think about it and will be glad to prepare everything for you guys. (Of course if this parenthood being friendly to me haha)
π₯10
Iβm doing everything here for fun, and yet some random guy joined this channel and accused me that the giveaways were all set-ups πΏ
Bruh, what for? π€£
Just enjoy this simple kindness π
Bruh, what for? π€£
Just enjoy this simple kindness π
π€£7π2β€1
Infinity
Did I just unlocked infinite money glitch?
Update terkini:
5 to 126, around 10 days πβπ»
Ada planning 100 di alihkan ke spot/meme.
So i will start over this futures challenge with 25 ππ»
(Tbh, i will greatly reduce my trading portion for now tho, i need to focus on my family here haha, so i will update less about this.)
5 to 126, around 10 days πβπ»
Ada planning 100 di alihkan ke spot/meme.
So i will start over this futures challenge with 25 ππ»
(Tbh, i will greatly reduce my trading portion for now tho, i need to focus on my family here haha, so i will update less about this.)
π₯2β€1