AIRDROP KILAT
Snapshot Taken : 7th Feb Social Profile Users Airdrop : 1 - 4000 Rank Additional Rewards : Who Have Early Adopter & Verified Badge
Project apa ini namnya?
Ya ini project puk1 namnya anda btul skli
Ya ini project puk1 namnya anda btul skli
🤣5
AIRDROP KILAT
Chavinci Testnet Wallet https://wallet.cha.network/ (Versi Web) https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.chavinciwallet (Versi App) Faucet: https://faucet.cha.network/ Amankan Faucet dulu ae More info soon
Update Chavinci - Get Alpha role
https://discord.gg/Ru8JKhmS
- Go to #roles channel
- React & Done
Reward Confirmed For Early Users
https://discord.gg/Ru8JKhmS
- Go to #roles channel
- React & Done
Reward Confirmed For Early Users
👍1🐳1
FCFS 1,000
https://galxe.com/nzSKU3HLtn2yfpBLwjdhEY/campaign/GCjZntwAko
Collect Points
https://galxe.com/nzSKU3HLtn2yfpBLwjdhEY/campaign/GC9FPtw3fk
Discord UniLend
https://discord.gg/Cu8HkWVRrY
https://galxe.com/nzSKU3HLtn2yfpBLwjdhEY/campaign/GCjZntwAko
Collect Points
https://galxe.com/nzSKU3HLtn2yfpBLwjdhEY/campaign/GC9FPtw3fk
Discord UniLend
https://discord.gg/Cu8HkWVRrY
🔥2👍1
Mungkin ada yg minat
https://x.com/aptos_network/status/1758129334890738021?s=46&t=nqN-1enk1BvVzX0x6rNFug
https://x.com/aptos_network/status/1758129334890738021?s=46&t=nqN-1enk1BvVzX0x6rNFug
AIRDROP KILAT
Don't Forget Claim Pyzm & OG Role https://zealy.io/cw/pryzm/questboard
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
AIRDROP KILAT
DOP Tesnet is Live Rewrad: 1% Of Total Supply ➡️Go to:https://doptest.dop.org/id=DUFYaZv ➖ Create wallet & backup ➖ Connect metamask ➖ Complete 7 Task ➖ Done If " Wallet address already in use " disconet and connect again 📌 Complete 7 steps on testnet…
Yg garap DOP, baik testnet nya atau galxe point' nya pantau grup telegram DOP, buat dapat invite join discord nya, sejauh ini udh 5k people yg join DC nya, limited for 10K aja itu.
Setiap 1 jam ada 2 kode invite yg dishare buat join discord nya (1 kode invite fcfs 100 org).
Dapat role DOP CITIZEN di discordnya for 10k member first join discord DOP! Ini juga jdi persyaratan entry ke Week 4 di galxe (final phase), karena buat eligible airdrop galxe DOP, kalian wajib selesaikan sampai week 4. [moga JP]
Setiap 1 jam ada 2 kode invite yg dishare buat join discord nya (1 kode invite fcfs 100 org).
Dapat role DOP CITIZEN di discordnya for 10k member first join discord DOP! Ini juga jdi persyaratan entry ke Week 4 di galxe (final phase), karena buat eligible airdrop galxe DOP, kalian wajib selesaikan sampai week 4. [moga JP]
AIRDROP KILAT
Pening gak bang ? Yaudah gass nih testnet 1. Ithaca - Reward Confirmed - Go to : Ithaca Testnet - Connect Wallet - Complete Sosmed Task - Click "Dashboard" > Claim Faucet - Deposit > Trade 3 - 5x - Done 2. Morph - Use ETH Sepolia - Bridge Sepolia to Morph…
Update Morph 2. - Send Feedback HERE
https://forms.gle/adX9U3zqqKTeSYQt7
https://forms.gle/adX9U3zqqKTeSYQt7
🫡5
Concrete Protocol
https://concrete.deform.cc/waitlist
- Submit Email
- Submit EVM Address
- Done
Raised $7.5M
https://concrete.deform.cc/waitlist
- Submit Email
- Submit EVM Address
- Done
Raised $7.5M
👍16😱3🐳2💔1
Pebble City - No Daily Task
https://zealy.io/c/pebbleofficial/questboard
- Submit EVM Address
- Submit SUI Address
- Done
https://zealy.io/c/pebbleofficial/questboard
- Submit EVM Address
- Submit SUI Address
- Done
👍11😱2
Lava Network
https://points.lavanet.xyz/register
- Click "Proced"
- Connect🆕 Wallet
- Join Discord
- Connect Twitter
- Wait For Update
Raised $15M + Undisclosed
https://points.lavanet.xyz/register
- Click "Proced"
- Connect
- Join Discord
- Connect Twitter
- Wait For Update
Raised $15M + Undisclosed
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
🔥10😱3👍1
Free Mint , Open Edition
- Network Base
https://twitter.com/base/status/1758184420635525188 lfg
Gas Fees : 0.20-0.60$ (High Gas Fees)
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍4
AIRDROP KILAT
Lava Network https://points.lavanet.xyz/register - Click "Proced" - Connect 🆕 Wallet - Join Discord - Connect Twitter - Wait For Update Raised $15M + Undisclosed
Update Lava - Setelah baca" keknya ini cara dapetin point cuman ganti rpc aja pake "Lava RPC" terus aktif aja seperti biasa nanti dapet pointnya
Detail baca dimari bang ralat kalo salah
https://www.lavanet.xyz/blog/introducing-magma-points?utm_source=dashboard&utm_medium=referral&utm_campaign=magma
Tutorial Add RPC
https://www.lavanet.xyz/blog/how-to-change-rpc-magma
Note : Use Airdrop Wallet / Burn Wallet - New Task ( Coming Soon )
Detail baca dimari bang ralat kalo salah
https://www.lavanet.xyz/blog/introducing-magma-points?utm_source=dashboard&utm_medium=referral&utm_campaign=magma
Tutorial Add RPC
https://www.lavanet.xyz/blog/how-to-change-rpc-magma
Note : Use Airdrop Wallet / Burn Wallet - New Task ( Coming Soon )
👍5🗿2