AIRDROP KILAT
12.4K subscribers
19.2K photos
245 videos
26 files
17.2K links
Welcome To AIRDROP KILAT

Groups

Owners: @czios
Bussiness dm :
@czios
@szhyxt
@slasher_03
@Ethmaximal
Download Telegram
#DEGEN YOD SOL
Send 0 SOL:
Yearofdragons24.sol

After send
Submit Wallet:
https://t.me/yearofdragonbot?start=1766758497

END
👍8🍌3
🔴Treasure DAO
🎁Reward : Potential

➡️Go to : https://app.treasure.lol/treasuretag
Connect Wallet
Connect All Sosmed
Claim Treasure Tag ($0,3 eARB)
Go to Quest & Completed Quest
Collect Gems
Done
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍6🔥1
$5,000 Prize Pool | Celebrate the Launch of Manta Exchange Coupon

https://galxe.com/mantaexchange/campaign/GCcWEttSZy
👍3
AIRDROP KILAT
GURS For star Arena claim Ended Pump tuh
Saya mantan tangan kertas di AIDOGE

Dan tidak ingin melakukan kesalahan 2x😎 😄😄😄
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
😁4👍1
Aptos Arena
https://play.aptosarena.xyz

- Connect Aptos Wallet
- Click "Play" ( Need 0,02 APT )
- Play Games

📌Distribute rewards to all users who play P2E before January 15
2👍1🐳1💯1
FUCK IT !

LET ME COOK
👍5
Masak endok goreng dulu bang
Kalo begadang intinya jangan sampe gak makan & gak minum

Bahaya itu yang buat penyakit masuk, apalagi ngegas kopi terus
👍4
AIRDROP KILAT
Heroes Mavia Waitlist ➡️ : https://www.mavia.com/waitlist2/37891
Update Mavia Waitlist

Visit : https://www.mavia.com/waitlist2/37891

2️⃣Login & Click on the “2 horizontal lines at the top right " then click on sign in
3️⃣Connect Your MetaMask Wallet (burner wallet)
4️⃣Create Username & submit

Done
👍4🔥1
🚀 Rocket-cheque for 9999 ARBUZ (2 289.8$)

Inside cheque: 3333 activation(s) for 2 ARBUZ (0.5$) with referral reward 1 ARBUZ (0.2$)

💬 только для тех у кого премиум, холдеры дфс могут позволить себе премимум)
Forwarded from 0xUser01
Land 7.8 Juta Snowy farming Twitter

@czios
Forwarded from UmbrellaEx
Your connected wallet's GRAM balance is not enough for a minimum sell transaction.

Price: 0.06 TON for 10,000 GRAM
Minimum: 1666668 GRAM
3🐳1💯1
AIRDROP KILAT
Market kah https://t.me/Gram_Announcement/79
Tapi ini masih market OTC bang
Tunggu market Liquidity dulu?