AIRDROP KILAT
12.4K subscribers
19.2K photos
245 videos
26 files
17.2K links
Welcome To AIRDROP KILAT

Groups

Owners: @czios
Bussiness dm :
@czios
@szhyxt
@slasher_03
@Ethmaximal
Download Telegram
Bang mau Tes Drive dapet 300k gak?😁
AIRDROP KILAT
Bang mau Tes Drive dapet 300k gak?😁
Daftar disini: https://cloud.mkt.hyundaimotor.co.id/referral_event?ref=ragahsky1@gmail.com

Per reff 10k tuyulkan
Wajib pakai nomor yg ada wa nya & gopay
👍3
AIRDROP KILAT
Rajin chekin dapet duit instant tiap hari 👍 https://t.me/cryptpublic/5672
Yg pada nanya KYC berapa lama KYC gak acc dan sebagainya

Proses ngantri bang
Soalnya yg proses si Bryan sama ada satu lagi admin

Di tambah lagi lonjakan KYC banyak yg garap,tetap slow ngopi udud

Gua gak bisa proses KYC,cuma bisa sampein doang,jadi tolong jangan kirim UID & minta proses KYC ke gua😁😂
👍1🐳1
Please note that registering an account does not automatically result in KYC approval. To claim your daily airdrop of 10 $GX for 30 times, you must upgrade to KYC VIP 1 by navigating to Account Info -> Verification Level.

KYC approval may take up to a maximum of 2 days. Kindly exercise patience as our team is processing approvals one by one.

If your KYC has not been approved within 2 days, please join our Telegram group: https://t.me/GMEXCHANGEOFFICIAL, and our team can assist you in escalating the matter to the KYC team.
👍5🔥1🐳1
UPC power By unblocked

Join now: https://quests.onunblocked.com

Completed all task
Jangan semua di selaikan,takun di begal elon 😁
👍3
https://fetch.ai/signup/deltav
Fetch Ai WL First 1,000
👍10
🚫CoinW Airdop
🎁Reward $10 (300 Random Winner)

➡️Join: https://gleam.io/FT0QU/coinws-6th-anniversary-celebration-newcomer-rewards
Complete All Task
Submit UID Coinw
Done
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍3
Bang send Address SOL ke @kamlajare

FCFS 100
👍6
AIRDROP KILAT
Bang send Address SOL ke @kamlajare FCFS 100
Kebelet JP minta proses KYC $GX

Gua cuma Moderator (cuma bisa sampein ke tim)
Yang proses KYC bukan bagian gua
Malah ngata2in kontol,

Tolong jangan DM gua untuk minta proses KYC lur,itu sudah di jelasin & suruh isi Form 🙏

Bantu report bang @kamlajare 😁
🤣9😁7👍3