AIRDROP KILAT
Privesea NFT Early bird ➡️ Download : https://www.privasea.ai/download-app ➖ Create account ➖ Invite code: PYqaK8k ➖ Depo Sol 0.026 ➖ BMint NFT early bird ➖ Face scan ➖ Done LFG 📌Investor BinanceLabs
Privasea semoga next JP ya bang, gak lama lagi TGE paling minggu depan
🐳9🤝3🔥1🤣1
AIRDROP KILAT
Reminder | Verify POH use zkPASS app📌 Udah normal tuh bang
reminder You have just 1 Day Left to verify your LayerEdge Proof of Humanity (PoH) with zkPass
Forwarded from CEX Alerts
Zora ($ZORA) Found in Coinbase
Networks:
Base
CA:`0x1111111111166b7FE7bd91427724B487980aFc69`
Status: online
Notified at: 2025-04-24 18:20:32.628755
Notifer: @CexAlerts
Networks:
Base
CA:`0x1111111111166b7FE7bd91427724B487980aFc69`
Status: online
Notified at: 2025-04-24 18:20:32.628755
Notifer: @CexAlerts
❤5
- Connect (Base sepolia)
- Play game > guess the word
Comfy: https://comfy.testnet.inco.org/
- Connect wallet (Base sepolia)
- Mint USDC/cUSDC
- Encrypt
- Decrypt
- Send > your other address
Melee Game: https://www.melee.game/consensus
- Connect wallet (Monad testnet)
- Vote > minimum vote 0.5 Mon
📌Inco total funding $10M lead by CSX A16zcrypto, Coinbase Ventures, Etc.
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍5🔥1🐳1
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
🤣14😭2
AIRDROP KILAT
Update Bithub 77bit | Final Mission 📌 Link ➡️ : https://bithub.77-bit.com/awakening-missions
Update 77bit
Cuma buat 5k top leaderboard yang elig buat mint nya
link cek : https://bithub.77-bit.com/quantum-core
minting soon✅
Cuma buat 5k top leaderboard yang elig buat mint nya
link cek : https://bithub.77-bit.com/quantum-core
minting soon
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
AIRDROP KILAT
ØG puzzle Mania : Update📌 ➖ Complete all new task https://puzzlemania.0g.ai
ØG Puzzle Mania Mantap : Update 📌
➖ New task
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍6
AIRDROP KILAT
0G Labs Update ➖ Register Testnet : https://storagescan-newton.0g.ai/tool ➖ Connect Wallet ➖ Upload File (apa aja size kecil) ✔️ Done
0G Labs Testnet V3 ( Galileo ) LIVE
Faucet: https://faucet.0g.ai/
Explorer: https://chainscan-galileo.0g.ai/
RPC: https://docs.0g.ai/run-a-node/testnet-information
Add RPC OG Galileo :
Name :
RPC URL :
Chain ID :
Token :
Explorer :
Faucet: https://faucet.0g.ai/
Explorer: https://chainscan-galileo.0g.ai/
RPC: https://docs.0g.ai/run-a-node/testnet-information
Add RPC OG Galileo :
Name :
0G-Galileo-TestnetRPC URL :
https://evmrpc-testnet.0g.ai/Chain ID :
80087Token :
OGExplorer :
https://chainscan-galileo.0g.ai/🔥2
Forwarded from Faucet Trade
Added new faucet - A0GI V3 Galileo testnet
🤖Telegram Bot — @faucet_trade_bot
😎 Website — https://faucet.trade
Try it too👍
🤖Telegram Bot — @faucet_trade_bot
Try it too
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍1
AIRDROP KILAT
Zeros today Answer : B✅
Zeros today
Answer : B✅
Answer : B
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍5
bakal ada bansos kah buat launchlab users?
nih link nya yang mau push tx/deploy:
https://raydium.io/launchpad/?platform=PlatformWhiteList
source : https://twitter.com/RaydiumProtocol/status/1915438430361657413?t=gw9QZGqYaxNq4p1unxZ-5Q&s=19
nih link nya yang mau push tx/deploy:
https://raydium.io/launchpad/?platform=PlatformWhiteList
source : https://twitter.com/RaydiumProtocol/status/1915438430361657413?t=gw9QZGqYaxNq4p1unxZ-5Q&s=19
AIRDROP KILAT
Ari today 24 April Answer : D ✅ Xenea today 24 April Answer : B ✅
Ari today 25 April
Answer : A✅
Xenea today 25 April
Answer : A✅
Answer : A
Xenea today 25 April
Answer : A
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍1
Degen
➡️Send 0 ETH You can use new waller :
https://x.com/Uni_Pony_/status/1914702042041606162
Bridge to unichain
http://gas.zip
➡️Send 0 ETH You can use new waller :
https://x.com/Uni_Pony_/status/1914702042041606162
Bridge to unichain
http://gas.zip
👍4
AIRDROP KILAT
Join the 12th Exclusive TGE on OkZOO Eligibility: At least 45 Binance Alpha Points
Binance Alpha / yang kemarin dapet Airdrop 4k+ ZORA mudah2an bakal dapet terus untuk airdrop selanjutnya
Tetek aktif aja bang pakein web3 nya
Tetek aktif aja bang pakein web3 nya
🤡3