Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍9
AIRDROP KILAT
300k OP redistributed to our community. ➡️Claim Here: https://op.zora.co/ 📖Details: https://x.com/zora/status/1868758948784095283
What is the eligibility criteria?
Eligibility is based on a weighted scoring system that evaluates your engagement and contributions across key factors tailored to collectors, creators and builders:
For Collectors
Unique editions minted (40%)
Distinct days of activity (40%)
Mint volume (20%) **Measures the number of mints across all editions.
For Creators
Unique editions created (40%)
Days of creation activity (20%)
Referrals (25%) **The number of active creators that you have invited to Zora
Distinct collectors (15%)
For Builders
Number of mints that your Zora client has facilitated
Eligibility is based on a weighted scoring system that evaluates your engagement and contributions across key factors tailored to collectors, creators and builders:
For Collectors
Unique editions minted (40%)
Distinct days of activity (40%)
Mint volume (20%) **Measures the number of mints across all editions.
For Creators
Unique editions created (40%)
Days of creation activity (20%)
Referrals (25%) **The number of active creators that you have invited to Zora
Distinct collectors (15%)
For Builders
Number of mints that your Zora client has facilitated
👍3
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
🐳17🔥2
AIRDROP KILAT
Gasp Galxe - New Task https://app.galxe.com/quest/gasp/GCGdpto6HD Answer: BBCB
Kemaren testnet dah snapshot, kalo galxe belum, infonya ada reward juga buat galxe 🤡
Jadi di gass aja masih pada live, jangan lupa juga kalo udah selesai task nya
Claim all role di collab-land
https://discord.gg/gasp-xyz
Jadi di gass aja masih pada live, jangan lupa juga kalo udah selesai task nya
Claim all role di collab-land
https://discord.gg/gasp-xyz
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
❤5👍2😁1
$24 LMWR For 1,000 Winners
https://quest.intract.io/quest/67448771840ccf05fca3ab26
End in 2 hours, yang garap 118K :v
https://quest.intract.io/quest/67448771840ccf05fca3ab26
End in 2 hours, yang garap 118K :v
AIRDROP KILAT
Photo
Update Redbelly
https://access.redbelly.network/
Yang kemarin dapet 100 kan nah send aja ke cex.
https://t.me/cryptpublic/24384
Reward testnet nanti januari😞
https://access.redbelly.network/
Yang kemarin dapet 100 kan nah send aja ke cex.
https://t.me/cryptpublic/24384
Reward testnet nanti januari
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍3😁1
A full toolset AI Blockchain infrastructure, will be listed on TOP EXCHANGE.
📊 Trade Here
🔥 LBANK : https://www.lbank.com/trade/swan_usdt
🔥 MEXC : https://www.mexc.com/exchange/SWAN_USDT
Swan Chain is designed as a full toolset AI Blockchain infrastructure, providing comprehensive solutions across storage, computing, bandwidth, and payments. The protocol stack is a multi-layered architecture that ensures efficient and secure operations within the Swan Chain ecosystem.
💵 Investors
Binance Labs, Protocol Labs, Chainlink Labs, Outlier Ventures, SNZ Holdings, etc (See Details)
🔗 Swan Chain Social Media
Website | X | Linktree
Swan Chain is designed as a full toolset AI Blockchain infrastructure, providing comprehensive solutions across storage, computing, bandwidth, and payments. The protocol stack is a multi-layered architecture that ensures efficient and secure operations within the Swan Chain ecosystem.
Binance Labs, Protocol Labs, Chainlink Labs, Outlier Ventures, SNZ Holdings, etc (See Details)
Website | X | Linktree
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍1
Yang elig pengu sekitar 7M address, moga aja wallet kita nyantol 1 walaupun ntah kek mana kriterianya
🐳3
AIRDROP KILAT
Stream - Cek Lokasi https://streamflow.foundation/
10 menit lagi listing
AIRDROP KILAT
$ELYS Public sell $0.4 https://republic.com/elys-network
Pantau juga Elys
- List Jam = 21.00 [ Mexc, Gate.io ]
- Claim Jam = 21.30
Fee claim katanya pake atom, prepare dulu aja dari sekarang, ku gak garap soalnya🫠
- List Jam = 21.00 [ Mexc, Gate.io ]
- Claim Jam = 21.30
Fee claim katanya pake atom, prepare dulu aja dari sekarang, ku gak garap soalnya
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM