AIRDROP KILAT
Claim metis NFT https://decentralize.metis.io/#szn2
Reminder yang belum claim
https://t.me/cryptpublic/10402
https://t.me/cryptpublic/10402
👍2😁1
AIRDROP KILAT
Update Nibiru - Testnet 250 - 1,200 $NIBI - Social Media Task 30 - 100 $NIBI Unlock 50% Sisanya Vesting 2 Bulan Claim 21 Maret
- Deadline KYC = 28 Maret
- Claim Airdrop = 1 April
Kalo ada kendala isi form
https://forms.gle/cZD4QMC6YoM8Qpu5A
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
🤣13❤1
New Airdrops: $POME
🎁 Reward : 1.000.000 $Pome
➡️ Go to : Planetofmeme.quest
➖ Complete Task - Follow, Repost
➖ Submit Base Wallet Address
🦊 use new wallet
❌ More information: https://twitter.com/pome_coin/status/1770404240323944450
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍4🔥4
Forwarded from $JUP(RI)🇲🇨
Important Update For DOP, you have to vote, otherwise the airdrop allocation for the testnet will be burned!
https://vote.dop.org
https://vote.dop.org
👍3
Satochain - Claim Airdrop Role
https://guild.xyz/satochain
- Join Discord & Follow Twitter
- Verify Guild
- Done
https://guild.xyz/satochain
- Join Discord & Follow Twitter
- Verify Guild
- Done
👍3
AIRDROP KILAT
Pening gak bang ? Yaudah gass nih testnet 1. Ithaca - Reward Confirmed - Go to : Ithaca Testnet - Connect Wallet - Complete Sosmed Task - Click "Dashboard" > Claim Faucet - Deposit > Trade 3 - 5x - Done 2. Morph - Use ETH Sepolia - Bridge Sepolia to Morph…
Update Morph L2 - Seperti Biasaaa
https://galxe.com/Morph/campaign/GCrmft4prU
- Complete Sosmed Task
- Must Have Web3 Score
Quiz Answer
- BBB
- CCA
- BBB
- AAC
Raised Puding $20M
https://galxe.com/Morph/campaign/GCrmft4prU
- Complete Sosmed Task
- Must Have Web3 Score
Quiz Answer
- BBB
- CCA
- BBB
- AAC
Raised Puding $20M
🐳7👍1
AIRDROP KILAT
Apa coba
Beoble supaya eligible ada 2 opsi
Hold 0.03 ETH ( $100 )
- Done
Hold 150 BBL ( $30 )
- Buy 150 BBL in cex
- Send dari cex kena fee
- Claim airdrop kena fee lagi
- Send lagi ke cex kena fee lagi
⏱ Snapshot Hold 31 Maret
Worth it gak kira" airdropnya?Tanya ipin
Hold 0.03 ETH ( $100 )
- Done
Hold 150 BBL ( $30 )
- Buy 150 BBL in cex
- Send dari cex kena fee
- Claim airdrop kena fee lagi
- Send lagi ke cex kena fee lagi
Worth it gak kira" airdropnya?
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
😁4
AIRDROP KILAT
Toby nama seller gua 🗿ngdev dia rupanya
Bg toby pump bg gas sell
OKX × PFPAsia the RED List for ERC-1111 10K PFP giveaway 200 WL up for grabs
- Submit https://www.okx.com/web3/marketplace/launchpad/event/pfpasia
- Hold ≥ 0.005 ETH during the event
- Submit https://www.okx.com/web3/marketplace/launchpad/event/pfpasia
- Hold ≥ 0.005 ETH during the event
👍1
👍13
DRX Airdrops For JUP Claimor
➡️ Fill Form: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdJiCTjXGhDbHXglS6eFfAW-1_ts641GMef_gRr3uyAfCTCEw/viewform?usp=send_form
📖Details: https://twitter.com/DragonX_HQ/status/1770402445069566179?t=hdUAIjn6NWor1MWEM_3WNg&s=19
➡️ Fill Form: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdJiCTjXGhDbHXglS6eFfAW-1_ts641GMef_gRr3uyAfCTCEw/viewform?usp=send_form
📖Details: https://twitter.com/DragonX_HQ/status/1770402445069566179?t=hdUAIjn6NWor1MWEM_3WNg&s=19
👍18🔥5😱2