Jala Airdrop
https://submit.jotform.com/240268190250147
- Complete Simple Task
- Submit ETH Address
- Done
Jala Tetsnet ( Use Sepolia )
testnet.jalapeno.finance/vaults
- Connect🆕 Wallet
- Request $tJALA Faucet
- Make a prediction on ETH going up or down
https://submit.jotform.com/240268190250147
- Complete Simple Task
- Submit ETH Address
- Done
Jala Tetsnet ( Use Sepolia )
testnet.jalapeno.finance/vaults
- Connect
- Request $tJALA Faucet
- Make a prediction on ETH going up or down
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
❤3👍1
https://claim.airdrop.saga.xyz/
medium
- $AVAX 33 or more / Snapshot: October 20, 2023
- At least 23 $TIA / Snapshot: December 1, 2023
- At least 25 $ATOM / Snapshot: October 20, 2023
- $MATIC minimum of 300/snapshot: October 20, 2023
- Users with at least 0.4eth of Polygon zkEVM bridge
In fact, you had to stake with apnea after Tia came out to receive it. Still, it looks like it's coming out really soon.
Investment companies: VC list includes Samsung Next, Com2uS, Merit Circle, Place Holder, Polygon Studio, and Maven.
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
👍5
AIRDROP KILAT
Entangle Tetsnet - Reward Confirmed https://test.entangle.fi/faucet - Connect Metamask - Claim Test Token - Stake Token & Delegete to Validator - Try All Feature - Make a several transaction Galxenya sahabat elon, bentar lagi mau end https://galxe.com…
$NGL launching on March 13, 2024.
👍2
AIRDROP KILAT
How to add TRAX - Open Plug Wallet - Click "+" - Search "Trax" > Add Market https://app.icpswap.com/swap Worth $15 / Account tinggal xx an aja modal submit address doang
Info TRAX Coba swap nya langsung di extension plug wallet nya jangan di apk.
Swap pake fee trax dikit
https://t.me/cryptpublic/10811
Yang ke skip yodahh lanjut pantau ini aja $20/Account
https://t.me/cryptpublic/10813
Swap pake fee trax dikit
https://t.me/cryptpublic/10811
Yang ke skip yodahh lanjut pantau ini aja $20/Account
https://t.me/cryptpublic/10813
AIRDROP KILAT
Bang Bybit sekarang bikin Pre-market juga https://announcements.bybit.com/en/article/bybit-pre-market-unveils-wormhole-w-trade-w-ahead-of-the-crowd-bltfd578c0380c9ce83/
Wormhole Eligibility Checker Now Live 🔥 🔥
➡️ https://wormhole.com/airdrop
● Snapshot Date :6th Feb
● Total Airdrop Supply : 6.17% ( 617,305,000 )
● Eligible Wallets : 397704
● Pyth Stakers Allocation : 117,305,000
♾ If You Think Your Wallet Should Be Eligible Then Fill This Form
● Snapshot Date :
● Total Airdrop Supply : 6.17% ( 617,305,000 )
● Eligible Wallets : 397704
● Pyth Stakers Allocation : 117,305,000
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
🤣7👍2❤1🖕1
AIRDROP KILAT
Wormhole Eligibility Checker Now Live 🔥 🔥 ➡️ https://wormhole.com/airdrop ● Snapshot Date : 6th Feb ● Total Airdrop Supply : 6.17% ( 617,305,000 ) ● Eligible Wallets : 397704 ● Pyth Stakers Allocation : 117,305,000 ♾ If You Think Your Wallet Should Be…
Yang pernah nyentuh eco worhmole 👆, kalo pyth itu minim stake 2k, coba cek wallet aptosmu banyak yang elig 2tx
AIRDROP KILAT
WormHole | Early Role ✅ Join Now : https://discord.gg/wormholecrypto - Go To Get-Roles-Here Channel More Info Soon
Early Role WormHole juga dapet Alokasi coba cek
buat yang evm di convert ke lowercase dulu kalau mo cek
https://prod-flat-files-min.wormhole.com/0x3bec5a2012ad1a6e7a6868b023944e49087e9356_2.json
misalnya
walletmu_2.json
https://prod-flat-files-min.wormhole.com/0x3bec5a2012ad1a6e7a6868b023944e49087e9356_2.json
misalnya
walletmu_2.json
AIRDROP KILAT
MultichainZ WL #updated ➖ Check Email ➖ Complete Task ➖ Collect Points: https://galxe.com/multichainz ➡️ Tetsnet Link : https://stage-app.multichainz.com Task Tesnet Cek Here: https://t.me/airdropkilattt/81447
MultichainZ Phase #2
https://galxe.com/multichainz/campaign/GCxibt4dxr
Yang belum join wl phase #1 boleh isi form, yang dulu udah join gausah
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSe8gGAOmF
Your Loyalty Points make you eligible for future $ChainZ Airdrop 🪂
Raised $35M
https://galxe.com/multichainz/campaign/GCxibt4dxr
Yang belum join wl phase #1 boleh isi form, yang dulu udah join gausah
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSe8gGAOmF
Your Loyalty Points make you eligible for future $ChainZ Airdrop 🪂
Raised $35M
👍5😱1
AIRDROP KILAT
Update Parallel Network ➡️ Claim 50 Points https://galxe.com/parallel/campaign/GCh2Ytwbs Answer : C, A, B, A, A 📊 Raised $29M Kebiasaan update task ga sekalian, jadi task yang kemaren pada ke skip dah zz
Update Parralel Fi - Testnet Live
Bridge Sepolia to Parallel Testnet
https://surprised-harlequin-bonobo-fvcy2k9oqh.testnets.superbridge.app
1. Go to : https://app-staging.parallel.fi
2. Click "Wallet" > Create Parallel Account
3. Go to "Menu" > Click "Wallet"
4. Click "Airdrop"
5. Bind Code :
6. Deposit & Try Borrow & Supply
Point distri everyday jadi mending noted & jadikan daily tx.
Bridge Sepolia to Parallel Testnet
https://surprised-harlequin-bonobo-fvcy2k9oqh.testnets.superbridge.app
1. Go to : https://app-staging.parallel.fi
2. Click "Wallet" > Create Parallel Account
3. Go to "Menu" > Click "Wallet"
4. Click "Airdrop"
5. Bind Code :
E7D57 ( Max 100 )6. Deposit & Try Borrow & Supply
Point distri everyday jadi mending noted & jadikan daily tx.
Soon ZKS
Masih ada yg farming bang?
Ada rumor2 snapshot jadi udh males, tapi sebelum Ada announcements Official gua gas tipis2
Masih ada yg farming bang?
Ada rumor2 snapshot jadi udh males, tapi sebelum Ada announcements Official gua gas tipis2
🔥2😁2
AIRDROP KILAT
Mitosis Testnet Pre-register https://expedition.mitosis.org Submit ETH Address Use Wallet Tesnet
Update Mitosis
https://discord.com/invite/mitosis
- Claim All Role on #pick-a-role
- Submit ETH Address on #expedition
Close Tomorrow
https://t.me/cryptpublic/10769
https://discord.com/invite/mitosis
- Claim All Role on #pick-a-role
- Submit ETH Address on #expedition
Close Tomorrow
https://t.me/cryptpublic/10769
👍3
AIRDROP KILAT
Masih semangat ngetestnetnya bang ?
Yang belum dapet WL Reform Open Nih
https://galxe.com/PJh7KsLtsVdYfFZozjC4yG/campaign/GCroGttFTP ( Check Lagi Nanti Disini )
Sorry gak update emang belum dapet WL nya asw, kalo dah dapet nanti di repost dari awal.
https://galxe.com/PJh7KsLtsVdYfFZozjC4yG/campaign/GCroGttFTP ( Check Lagi Nanti Disini )
Sorry gak update emang belum dapet WL nya asw, kalo dah dapet nanti di repost dari awal.
👍3