AIRDROP KILAT
Hana Network Tesnet Reward: Potential ➡️Go to: https://gateway.hana.network ➖Sign in With Google ➖Save private key ➖Wait Faucet Received ➖Send Any Amount To Friend ➖Done LFG 📌Saling GB di komen
Coba cek akun Hana bang ,kok gua dari ulang😡
https://t.me/cryptpublic/8489
Nanti ada announcement buat early user
https://t.me/cryptpublic/8489
Nanti ada announcement buat early user
👍5
AIRDROP KILAT
Coba cek akun Hana bang ,kok gua dari ulang😡 https://t.me/cryptpublic/8489 Nanti ada announcement buat early user
Lanjut GB aja saling back 😘
0xb6583c98772e28a13e511212466b626f4d997b94👍5
Claim $BAJA for Blast Bridger at least $300 before Mainnet
Claim Link : https://baja.wtf/airdrop
Sc :
Market : https://app.thruster.finance/
#Dyormemew
Claim Link : https://baja.wtf/airdrop
Sc :
0x5FE8534a6F96cb01261Bd96e98c17C2c1Cab3204Market : https://app.thruster.finance/
#Dyormemew
👍7🤣5😁1🐳1
Niburu Claim Role Likelyhuman On Discord : https://discord.com/invite/nibirufi
👍11😁2
AIRDROP KILAT
$ELEM > $XNJ conversion is coming soon 📖Details: https://twitter.com/xninja_tech/status/1761249227349631016?t=Li_OzQUGQi6KFNoJDsbJQQ&s=19
$ELEM -> $XNJ Convert Is Live
Go to: app.xninja.tech
📖Details: https://twitter.com/xninja_tech/status/1764304903491686793?t=PEEsXG4HrcTtgtrcpAsiqQ&s=19
Go to: app.xninja.tech
📖Details: https://twitter.com/xninja_tech/status/1764304903491686793?t=PEEsXG4HrcTtgtrcpAsiqQ&s=19
👍1
Eclipse - Potential Testnet
1. Install Wallet : HERE
- Download .zip & Ekstrak
- Go to chrome://extensions/ tab
- Turn on developer mode
- Click on "Load unpacked"
- Select the build-extension folder
- Open Wallet > Create Account
- Switch to Eclipse Devnet
2. Go to : EclipseBridge
- Connect Metamask
- Paste Eclipse Devnet Address
- Bridge Sepolia to Eclipse
3. Go to : EclipseSwap&Pool
- Connect Salmon Wallet
- Claim Faucet on Website
- Swap 3 - 5x
- Add & Remove LP
4. Go to : EclipseTrade
- Claim Test Token
- Trade 3-5x
- Tutorial Video : Watch Here
5. Go to : CloneMarkets
- Connect Salmon Wallet
- Claim Faucet on Website
- Swap 3-5x
Eclipse Raised 15M - Mainnet Q1 2024
1. Install Wallet : HERE
- Download .zip & Ekstrak
- Go to chrome://extensions/ tab
- Turn on developer mode
- Click on "Load unpacked"
- Select the build-extension folder
- Open Wallet > Create Account
- Switch to Eclipse Devnet
2. Go to : EclipseBridge
- Connect Metamask
- Paste Eclipse Devnet Address
- Bridge Sepolia to Eclipse
3. Go to : EclipseSwap&Pool
- Connect Salmon Wallet
- Claim Faucet on Website
- Swap 3 - 5x
- Add & Remove LP
4. Go to : EclipseTrade
- Claim Test Token
- Trade 3-5x
- Tutorial Video : Watch Here
5. Go to : CloneMarkets
- Connect Salmon Wallet
- Claim Faucet on Website
- Swap 3-5x
Eclipse Raised 15M - Mainnet Q1 2024
👍12
AIRDROP KILAT
Eclipse - Potential Testnet 1. Install Wallet : HERE - Download .zip & Ekstrak - Go to chrome://extensions/ tab - Turn on developer mode - Click on "Load unpacked" - Select the build-extension folder - Open Wallet > Create Account - Switch to Eclipse Devnet…
Garap ini bang testnet bagus minim 2 akun aja simpel task + lancar.
Tokenomics belum ada siapa tau confirmed reward buat testnet user.
Scroll Up
Tokenomics belum ada siapa tau confirmed reward buat testnet user.
Scroll Up
👍5🔥1
AIRDROP KILAT
AARK besok claim kalo ga ujan 📖 Source: https://twitter.com/Aark_Digital/status/1763913654494462247?t=Jwxsw_JYlWqdvORXgr083Q&s=19
Update $AARK Claim Diundur Jadi Jam 8 Malem. ( FCFS Based )
- Testnet User = 500 eAARK
- Stake JUP/TIA/PYTH = 2,000 eAARK
How to Claim ?
- Go to : Claim Page
- Connect arbitrum wallet
- Check eligibility criteria
- Verify & Claim if you eligible
- Need fee ETH arbitrum
- Wajib: Bagikan jumlah airdrop yang dapat diklaim di Twitter.
- Opsional: Selesaikan Quest Bonus untuk menerima 25% airdrop dalam $AARK.
- Testnet User = 500 eAARK
- Stake JUP/TIA/PYTH = 2,000 eAARK
How to Claim ?
- Go to : Claim Page
- Connect arbitrum wallet
- Check eligibility criteria
- Verify & Claim if you eligible
- Need fee ETH arbitrum
- Wajib: Bagikan jumlah airdrop yang dapat diklaim di Twitter.
- Opsional: Selesaikan Quest Bonus untuk menerima 25% airdrop dalam $AARK.
😱3😁1
AIRDROP KILAT
Maybe next NFT Libertas Omnibus (zksync) Wait For next update
Fill Form For Holder Libertas NFT
https://libertas.summon.xyz/#form
Punya w dah sell dulu $35 jir
Cek" lagi wallet zksing mu siapa tau elig masih live claimnya
https://zksync-mint.summon.xyz
Dulu ku yg elig wallet airdrop cuman 2tx
https://libertas.summon.xyz/#form
Punya w dah sell dulu $35 jir
Cek" lagi wallet zksing mu siapa tau elig masih live claimnya
https://zksync-mint.summon.xyz
Dulu ku yg elig wallet airdrop cuman 2tx
🤣6👍1
AIRDROP KILAT
Redbrick Airdrop Reward: 50 points (For All) ➡️Register :https://redbrick.land/web3-portal ➖ Connect New Wallet ➖ Go To "Web3 Portal" ➖ Complete All Task To Get Point ➖ Done
Reminder Redbrick
https://t.me/cryptpublic/3843
- Sepi yang garap
- Projek Game
- Floor NFT 0.8 ETH
- Raised $30M
- Belom Ada Hilal
Jangan lupa daily mainin game nya 30 detik dapet 20 - 100 Points ( Gacha ) - Soon Point Convert to $BRICK Tokens
https://t.me/cryptpublic/3843
- Sepi yang garap
- Projek Game
- Floor NFT 0.8 ETH
- Raised $30M
- Belom Ada Hilal
Jangan lupa daily mainin game nya 30 detik dapet 20 - 100 Points ( Gacha ) - Soon Point Convert to $BRICK Tokens
👍7