Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭕️Vip Channel එකට සෙට් වෙලා අපිත් එක්ක ගේමක් ගහන්න කැමති 05 දෙනෙක්ට. මේ Chance එක
♻️Lifetime Package එක 20$ කට දෙන්නෙ 😁 Bank Deposit කරන අයට Rs. 6000 /= ❤️🔥
Special Note⭕️
Limited Chance ❤️
Only 05 Chance
වැඩි විස්තර සදහා Admin Contact කරන්න. 👑
https://t.me/malinda095
♻️Lifetime Package එක 20$ කට දෙන්නෙ 😁 Bank Deposit කරන අයට Rs. 6000 /= ❤️🔥
Special Note⭕️
Limited Chance ❤️
Only 05 Chance
වැඩි විස්තර සදහා Admin Contact කරන්න. 👑
https://t.me/malinda095
Forwarded from FOREX ADVANCE VIP 📈
-Introduction to tradingview
*Interface
*Tools
-Introduction to Mt5
*Interface
*Lot size calculation
-Introduction to candlestick
*How a candle is foarmed.
*Types of candlestick(OHLC/OLHC)
-Market structures
*Read market conditions
*Turtle soup
-Introduction to PD Arrays
*Premium and Discount zones
*Liqudity(External range/ Internal Range)
* Fair value Gaps
* Order Block
* Old Highs/Old lows
-Introduction to killzones
*Introduction to killzones
*Charactoristic of each Killzone
-Daily and weekly profile
*How price is trading during a week
-Introdction to quarterly theory
*Quarterly Ranges
*XAMD/AMDX
-Candle range theory
*Introduction to candle Range theory
*All CRT model reveal(1H,4H,Daily and Weekly)
-Entry using The Fractal Modal
*How to frame a trade
*TTFM Entry method
-Top down analysis
*How to analysis chart with all concepts
*Backtesting
-Risk and money managemant
-Funded accounts
-Trading tips and how to servive as a trader
Week 1(First two topics)
Week 2(3rd and 4th topics)
Week 3(PD Arrays)
Week 4(6th and 7th topics)
Week 5(8th topics)
Week 6(9th and 10th topics)
Week 7(11th topics)
Week 8(Final Sessions)
*Interface
*Tools
-Introduction to Mt5
*Interface
*Lot size calculation
-Introduction to candlestick
*How a candle is foarmed.
*Types of candlestick(OHLC/OLHC)
-Market structures
*Read market conditions
*Turtle soup
-Introduction to PD Arrays
*Premium and Discount zones
*Liqudity(External range/ Internal Range)
* Fair value Gaps
* Order Block
* Old Highs/Old lows
-Introduction to killzones
*Introduction to killzones
*Charactoristic of each Killzone
-Daily and weekly profile
*How price is trading during a week
-Introdction to quarterly theory
*Quarterly Ranges
*XAMD/AMDX
-Candle range theory
*Introduction to candle Range theory
*All CRT model reveal(1H,4H,Daily and Weekly)
-Entry using The Fractal Modal
*How to frame a trade
*TTFM Entry method
-Top down analysis
*How to analysis chart with all concepts
*Backtesting
-Risk and money managemant
-Funded accounts
-Trading tips and how to servive as a trader
Week 1(First two topics)
Week 2(3rd and 4th topics)
Week 3(PD Arrays)
Week 4(6th and 7th topics)
Week 5(8th topics)
Week 6(9th and 10th topics)
Week 7(11th topics)
Week 8(Final Sessions)
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
Forex Course එකට සෙට් වෙන්න ඕනි අය සෙට් වෙන්න ජය..!💯✊
Group -: https://chat.whatsapp.com/FZaToTpjcl75eQfSS6HE2i?mode=gi_t
Group -: https://chat.whatsapp.com/FZaToTpjcl75eQfSS6HE2i?mode=gi_t
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
Rise, shine, and step into a brand-new day full of opportunities and success. ✨
Stay positive, stay focused, and make today count.
Stay positive, stay focused, and make today count.
🔥4👏1
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭐ 𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍𝐀𝐋 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐁𝐀𝐂𝐊
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
❤1
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭐ 𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍𝐀𝐋 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐁𝐀𝐂𝐊
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭐ 𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍𝐀𝐋 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐁𝐀𝐂𝐊
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭐ 𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍𝐀𝐋 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐁𝐀𝐂𝐊
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭐ 𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍𝐀𝐋 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐁𝐀𝐂𝐊
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭐ 𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍𝐀𝐋 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐁𝐀𝐂𝐊
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭐ 𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍𝐀𝐋 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐁𝐀𝐂𝐊
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
Forwarded from Crypto Advance Community ❤️📊
⭐ 𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍𝐀𝐋 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐃𝐁𝐀𝐂𝐊
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
😈මේ feedbacks වලින් ඔයාලට බලාගන්න පුලුවන් අපේ signal වල Quality එක
Admin | https://t.me/malinda095
🏁 #FUTURES_SIGNAL
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ 💎
CRYPTO ADVANCE 🥊🥊
Pair : LABUSDT 📊
Position : LONG 🟢
LEVERAGE 25X ( CROSS ) 🎮
⚙️ Trade Details
♟ENTRY - market
TAKE PROFIT (TP) ♻️
1️⃣ 30 %
2️⃣ 75 %
3️⃣ 100 %
4️⃣ 150 %
STOP LOSS ( SL ) 75%
📊 Trade Management
• TP1 hit ⇒ Secure partial profits
• Trail SL after TP2
• Let runners fly 🚀
( DCA ) WAIT
⚠️ Risk Warning
✅ Use ONLY 1–3% of total deposit
❌ No FOMO | No Over-Leverage
🧠 Trade smart. Capital first. Profits next.
🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙
👉 REACT 😼 if you’re entering!
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ 💎
CRYPTO ADVANCE 🥊🥊
Pair : LABUSDT 📊
Position : LONG 🟢
LEVERAGE 25X ( CROSS ) 🎮
⚙️ Trade Details
♟ENTRY - market
TAKE PROFIT (TP) ♻️
1️⃣ 30 %
2️⃣ 75 %
3️⃣ 100 %
4️⃣ 150 %
STOP LOSS ( SL ) 75%
📊 Trade Management
• TP1 hit ⇒ Secure partial profits
• Trail SL after TP2
• Let runners fly 🚀
( DCA ) WAIT
⚠️ Risk Warning
✅ Use ONLY 1–3% of total deposit
❌ No FOMO | No Over-Leverage
🧠 Trade smart. Capital first. Profits next.
🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙
👉 REACT 😼 if you’re entering!
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
❤7👀3