Greetings #allys dup Shi Yan to search for a friends "hmu" If you're interested, just leave a trace & I'll hit you up.
Hey there, #Allys. This Kihoon dup has been feeling super lonely these days and realized that he's gonna look for Friends-With-Affection.
I'll be waiting for you so if you're interested, please leave your best trace down below
A little info about me is I love to yap so make sure you're okay with that. I draw and write a lot so you'll he receiving lots of drawings and letters from me. I do all five love languages cuz I'm goated, heh. I can use aku-kamu and gua-lu, also I can do lovey-dovey and love-hate relathionship. I'm a funny guy (I swear) so sometimes I love to send you random videos or memes. I'm up only for BxB (sorry ladies) as masc sub
I'll be waiting for you so if you're interested, please leave your best trace down below
#Allys Hi, there. This is Makima's dup speaking. If you're looking for a genuine friendship with a lots of affection, silly conversations, and sharing interests, please feel free to leave a trace. Let's be friends?
#ALLYS. Okay, so, I need sum friends and.. family ok. Especially family, ig. Mau nyobain jadi figure kakak/ayah. I'll reach you out ASAP.
without knowing my muse, temenan yuk #allys ! kesepian aku gaada yang nemenin yapping :[ mauu punya temen, abang, papa, mama, yang bisa nemenin yapping, asbunan aku, AKUU YAPPER BERAT POKOKNYA
warm greetings for my #Allys . This is the duplicate of Woo Seungmin who is speaking right now. Now i hope to get a lots of friends and family who want to be by my side. I typically really like to invite people to do "JJ" and maybe send some 15s gifts if I'm really close to someone. And I'm funny depending on how you treat me. I don't recommend being friends with me if you're a dry texter or even a ghostinger. If you are interested, leave ur best trace and I'll be waiting for ur existence.
#Allys. i wish i had a big brother and a big sister by my side to share happy moments and real family warmth. so, where are they? because i really want to meet them
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤ 𝘙𝘢𝘥𝘪𝘢𝘯𝘵 𝘮𝘢𝘯𝘰𝘳 /..𑇍 #Allys.
Upon the afflictions of the mortal realm, hope drifts aloft; "Will you cradle my little self?" The soul I have waited, akin to the moon after the passing of an octennial cycle.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤ 𝘙𝘢𝘥𝘪𝘢𝘯𝘵 𝘮𝘢𝘯𝘰𝘳 /..𑇍 #Allys.
Upon the afflictions of the mortal realm, hope drifts aloft; "Will you cradle my little self?" The soul I have waited, akin to the moon after the passing of an octennial cycle.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
JENGGALA BASWARA (Nestapa puan pada dirinya.)
🪷 𑣿 Nayanika ditengah bentala. “Sebuah secercah arunika.” 𑌞 Tubuh yang terpaku ditengah lentera. (Ketika kesendirian yang ia biarkan hilang.) Menemukan abisatya. Pelipur pilu.
#Allys II——LEMBAR TERAKHIR
Dikala ruang yang berkelabu kelam.
dengan bayangan baskara. 𐚁
✱ De pie con elegancia. Berdalih dengan suara suara dengungan yang terdengar seperti bisikan. Ketika sebuah keanggunan, dikala jelita. (Diantara harsa yang tersirat untuk menemukan seseorang) dan menjalani setiap anika. yang terselinap. ✉️🪽
i'm a male just looking for friends with affection. a both genders doesn't matter to me, I'll take role as hard dom.
about me, you could say I have a bit type of "love-hate" dynamic. sometimes I like to tease you, and sometimes I feel like a man just want u cuddle and maybe will started being "love-dovey" If you and me need some cuddle andSo did you interested, for being my love for some affection babe? I see you in our room chat. #allyskiss . I like to talk with you about random topic, ur favorite movie, hobby, and some music genre that we can share together. I'm type 50/50 mix of listener and talker. I respect my partner's if they need personal space, but I’m also there to keep them company when they’re sad or need to open up. I like doing some imagine ;//: For share my cuddle to you. My lovlang is Quality time and act of service one.
#Allys is anyone looking for a new friend? because i am, apparently ^__^ 💧💧hi, hello, anyeong, pick me, choose me
OC!RP speaking, MDNI