π€΅ββ @w00younggie
Lily.
first impression: kesan pertama gue ke kala ini orang nya jamet, alay, kek orang nyasar ke rc orang ciyus dah ππ tpi gitu gitu udah keliatan asik aja sih orang nya dan berisik.
date or pass: pass ah
fmkkh: hug habis tu kill
Cairo.
what i like about you: your setup anjr kece betul la
rate setup: 10/10
3 emoji: ππ π΅βπ«
Olivia.
one random song: Bad Habits - Ed Sheeran.
prompt generator: "sekala making a video 'proving' that rumy is the Illuminati, complete with The X-Files theme."
hot salty: namanya pasaran amat mls mikir kah π€£
Luca.
Whisper: π½π½
to be honest: lo asik sih, walau awal awal agak ngeselin tapi lo so sweet banget ke temen sendiri. jamet tapi alay deh lo mah
date ideas: rumi and kala they vacationed at the beach in their city, they were looking forward to this trip because absolutely nothing interfered with their activities and it was just the two of them on vacation. they enjoy the day where they will spend the day at the beach, although at first kala don't agree that rumy will only wear a bikini, but in the end when kala have to give up because rumy threatens to go home again by car and he will be left on the beach.
Lily.
first impression: kesan pertama gue ke kala ini orang nya jamet, alay, kek orang nyasar ke rc orang ciyus dah ππ tpi gitu gitu udah keliatan asik aja sih orang nya dan berisik.
date or pass: pass ah
fmkkh: hug habis tu kill
Cairo.
what i like about you: your setup anjr kece betul la
rate setup: 10/10
3 emoji: ππ π΅βπ«
Olivia.
one random song: Bad Habits - Ed Sheeran.
prompt generator: "sekala making a video 'proving' that rumy is the Illuminati, complete with The X-Files theme."
hot salty: namanya pasaran amat mls mikir kah π€£
Luca.
Whisper: π½π½
to be honest: lo asik sih, walau awal awal agak ngeselin tapi lo so sweet banget ke temen sendiri. jamet tapi alay deh lo mah
date ideas: rumi and kala they vacationed at the beach in their city, they were looking forward to this trip because absolutely nothing interfered with their activities and it was just the two of them on vacation. they enjoy the day where they will spend the day at the beach, although at first kala don't agree that rumy will only wear a bikini, but in the end when kala have to give up because rumy threatens to go home again by car and he will be left on the beach.
π Sekala α΄΄Λ‘α΅αΆ» ᴬα΅αΆ»α΄Ύ α΅Κ³α΅αΆ» @w00younggie (@W00younggie) read the message
π€΅ββ @iJjungwoney
Seulgi: 10/10 cakep dah
Joy: kesan pertama gue rara ini orang nya lucu sih, keren juga trus agak berisik but seems friendly.
wendy: always be yourself.
yeri: hugs then kill :Vvv
irene: π½π½
Seulgi: 10/10 cakep dah
Joy: kesan pertama gue rara ini orang nya lucu sih, keren juga trus agak berisik but seems friendly.
wendy: always be yourself.
yeri: hugs then kill :Vvv
irene: π½π½
π€΅ββ @Seohreun
Jevi.
first impression: kesan pertama gue ke william orang nya keren kece betul gtu kaya cowo cowo cool agak nyeremin, tapi asik juga and seems friendly.
tbh: youre so cool and cute at the same time.
Kirana.
rate ava: 7/10
fmkkh: hug
Kirjev.
song: No Lie - Sean Paul, Dua Lipa.
Jevi.
first impression: kesan pertama gue ke william orang nya keren kece betul gtu kaya cowo cowo cool agak nyeremin, tapi asik juga and seems friendly.
tbh: youre so cool and cute at the same time.
Kirana.
rate ava: 7/10
fmkkh: hug
Kirjev.
song: No Lie - Sean Paul, Dua Lipa.