My Board.
105 photos
24 files
97 links
Download Telegram
πŸ€΅β€β™€ @ilakeiz

whisper: πŸ”½πŸ”½
to be honest: lo cantik sih, lucu juga itu setup nya soft soft pink halus.
date ideas: rumy and keizi took a walk together while enjoying the evening breeze that started to pierce their bones, but it didn't stop there because on the way they found a night market that was still to much people and of course they immediately went around and tasted everything food there with hands that always join hands along the way.
πŸ”’ A whisper message to @Ilakeiz
πŸ€΅β€β™‚ @nctmrkle

whisper: πŸ”½πŸ”½
to be honest: elang lo orang nya keren banget sih berwibawa gitu bawaan nya vibes elo.
date ideas: rumy and elang were walking to the museum, they enjoyed every rare item they found in every aisle until rumy was embarrassed because elang always took a picture of her when she was enjoying the photos in the museum.
πŸ”’ A whisper message to @nctmrkle
πŸ€΅β€β™€ @regulade

Whisper: πŸ”½πŸ”½
to be honest: lo keren banget sih, anggun, tapi jalu awokawok.
date ideas: Rumy and Razka are studying together, they are too bored to enjoy the silence with the sound of pencils on paper. Rumy took the initiative to turn on a song, and they sang together and forgot the books that were scattered on the floor.
πŸ”“ razka busy, @regulade (@regulade) read the message
πŸ€΅β€β™€ @dEATh97PIE

whisper: πŸ”½πŸ”½
to be honest: awal awal lo agak nyeremin, tapi ternyata lo fine fine aja dan asik.
date ideas: rumy invites kale to dinner at a top restaurant, they have prepared very beautiful clothes. But because their table was quickly paid for by someone else, they were forced to eat elsewhere and Rumy recommended eating at the angkringan where his uncle worked there, at first they were a little disappointed but in the end they enjoyed joking and laughing at every dinner time.
πŸ”’ A whisper message to @dEATh97PIE
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Sirius.
πŸ€΅β€β™‚ @w00younggie

Lily.
first impression: kesan pertama gue ke kala ini orang nya jamet, alay, kek orang nyasar ke rc orang ciyus dah πŸ˜­πŸ™ tpi gitu gitu udah keliatan asik aja sih orang nya dan berisik.
date or pass: pass ah
fmkkh: hug habis tu kill

Cairo.
what i like about you: your setup anjr kece betul la
rate setup: 10/10
3 emoji: πŸ’€πŸ’…πŸ˜΅β€πŸ’«

Olivia.
one random song: Bad Habits - Ed Sheeran.
prompt generator: "sekala making a video 'proving' that rumy is the Illuminati, complete with The X-Files theme."
hot salty: namanya pasaran amat mls mikir kah 🀣

Luca.
Whisper: πŸ”½πŸ”½
to be honest: lo asik sih, walau awal awal agak ngeselin tapi lo so sweet banget ke temen sendiri. jamet tapi alay deh lo mah
date ideas: rumi and kala they vacationed at the beach in their city, they were looking forward to this trip because absolutely nothing interfered with their activities and it was just the two of them on vacation. they enjoy the day where they will spend the day at the beach, although at first kala don't agree that rumy will only wear a bikini, but in the end when kala have to give up because rumy threatens to go home again by car and he will be left on the beach.
πŸ”“ Sekala α΄΄Λ‘α΅—αΆ» ᴬᡀᢻᴾ α΅€Κ³α΅—αΆ» @w00younggie (@W00younggie) read the message
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from γ€QUEST PG】 dinheiro noite sim!
Mauu ini bolee?
πŸ€΅β€β™‚ @iJjungwoney

Seulgi: 10/10 cakep dah
Joy: kesan pertama gue rara ini orang nya lucu sih, keren juga trus agak berisik but seems friendly.
wendy: always be yourself.
yeri: hugs then kill :Vvv
irene: πŸ”½πŸ”½
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from William, free unsubs.
Ini boleh?
πŸ€΅β€β™‚ @Seohreun

Jevi.
first impression: kesan pertama gue ke william orang nya keren kece betul gtu kaya cowo cowo cool agak nyeremin, tapi asik juga and seems friendly.
tbh: youre so cool and cute at the same time.

Kirana.
rate ava: 7/10
fmkkh: hug

Kirjev.
song: No Lie - Sean Paul, Dua Lipa.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM