This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Thank youu ππππβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
Urgent Assignmenttt π’ hari ni pm esok due date π kena bayar lebih sikit dari yg sepatutnya sebab kena hold orang lain punya assignment π sorryy but i will do my best to help you ππ may God make your path and other affairs easier β€οΈ
- reminder -
Pm 4 ke 5 hari sebelum due date π dan tak perlu bayar harga urgent case π
- reminder -
Pm 4 ke 5 hari sebelum due date π dan tak perlu bayar harga urgent case π
ANNOUNCEMENT π± !!!!!
25/12/2023 merupakan tarikh akhir untuk saya ambil assignmenttt π₯Ή
sebab saya nak focus untuk final exam saya βΊοΈ
π Bagi sesiapa yang nak service assignment.. bolehh cepatt" sebelum 25/12/2023 ni π
Thank youuu and goodluck for your final exam too β€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
25/12/2023 merupakan tarikh akhir untuk saya ambil assignmenttt π₯Ή
sebab saya nak focus untuk final exam saya βΊοΈ
π Bagi sesiapa yang nak service assignment.. bolehh cepatt" sebelum 25/12/2023 ni π
Thank youuu and goodluck for your final exam too β€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
Hi Assalammualaikum and shaloms to all π.. buat masa ni saya tidak ambil assignment service hingga 8.2.2024.. sebab saya sekarang dalam minggu study week untuk final exam.. bagi sesiapa yang pm saya utk assignment service tu..minta maaf sangat" sbb tidak reply..harap difahami π’.. saya akan inform sekiranya saya open slot semula.. thank you and goodluck for your final examination too β€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
Hi Assalammualaikum and shaloms to all.. sekarang saya dah buka semula assignment service π even tho ramai yang dah mula final exam.. I will open this service until the next semester π..Thank you for all who have join this channel too..for all yang tengah final exam tu..GOODLUCK AND DO YOUR BEST β€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
Besides, I also do some service on doing:
Resume
CV and
Official Logo
Nothing to worries because i have some experience that might help you guys to have a better Resume, CV and so on..
Other than that, I also have some experience on making Official Logo. One of the Official Logo that I have made is ( International Soccer Academic Malaysia ) and luckily the logo has been use until now β€οΈ.
Last but not least, thank you for the good and less good feedback i get from all of you. It help me alot to improve β€οΈ.
Besides, I also do some service on doing:
Resume
CV and
Official Logo
Nothing to worries because i have some experience that might help you guys to have a better Resume, CV and so on..
Other than that, I also have some experience on making Official Logo. One of the Official Logo that I have made is ( International Soccer Academic Malaysia ) and luckily the logo has been use until now β€οΈ.
Last but not least, thank you for the good and less good feedback i get from all of you. It help me alot to improve β€οΈ.
β€3
Service that I do :
β Individual Assignment
β Group Assignment (Part)
β Tutorial Assignment
β Poster
β Banner
β Slide
β Resume
β CV
β Logo
πAll subject except ( Science stream subject ) β
πBusiness Course Subject β
πHistory β
πLanguage Course ( English, Bahasa Melayu, Mandarin )
ps/ I am major in Business
π Boleh chat saya untuk tanya tentang subject lain.
β Individual Assignment
β Group Assignment (Part)
β Tutorial Assignment
β Poster
β Banner
β Slide
β Resume
β CV
β Logo
πAll subject except ( Science stream subject ) β
πBusiness Course Subject β
πHistory β
πLanguage Course ( English, Bahasa Melayu, Mandarin )
ps/ I am major in Business
π Boleh chat saya untuk tanya tentang subject lain.
π1
Urgent Case π
Not Urgent π
( Have a different price )
Thank you β€οΈ
Not Urgent π
( Have a different price )
Thank you β€οΈ