Assignment On Time
192 subscribers
35 photos
1 link
Download Telegram
Terima kasih sebab percaya dengan saya ☺️πŸ₯°
❀1
FREE CORRECTION BOLEH DIBUAT BERULANG KALI 😍😍😍 KECUALI LEBIH 5 HOURS 😊
❀1
FEEDBACK PEMBETULAN 😍
Thank youu too 😍❀️
Thank youu 😍❀️
Thank youu 😍❀️
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Thank youu 😍😍😍😍❀️❀️❀️❀️
Urgent Assignmenttt 😒 hari ni pm esok due date 😭 kena bayar lebih sikit dari yg sepatutnya sebab kena hold orang lain punya assignment 😭 sorryy but i will do my best to help you 😭😭 may God make your path and other affairs easier ❀️

- reminder -

Pm 4 ke 5 hari sebelum due date 😊 dan tak perlu bayar harga urgent case 😍
ANNOUNCEMENT 😱 !!!!!

25/12/2023 merupakan tarikh akhir untuk saya ambil assignmenttt πŸ₯Ή
sebab saya nak focus untuk final exam saya ☺️

πŸ“Œ Bagi sesiapa yang nak service assignment.. bolehh cepatt" sebelum 25/12/2023 ni 😍

Thank youuu and goodluck for your final exam too ❀️❀️❀️❀️
Thank youu 😍
Thank youu 😍
Thank youu 😍
Thank youu πŸ₯°πŸ₯°πŸ₯°
Thank youuu😍
Hehehe , thank youu 😍
Thank youuu 😍
Thank youu 😍
Hi Assalammualaikum and shaloms to all 😊.. buat masa ni saya tidak ambil assignment service hingga 8.2.2024.. sebab saya sekarang dalam minggu study week untuk final exam.. bagi sesiapa yang pm saya utk assignment service tu..minta maaf sangat" sbb tidak reply..harap difahami 😒.. saya akan inform sekiranya saya open slot semula.. thank you and goodluck for your final examination too ❀️❀️❀️❀️❀️
I am very sorry guys 😒 May God Easiest All Of You ❀️
Hi Assalammualaikum and shaloms to all.. sekarang saya dah buka semula assignment service 😍 even tho ramai yang dah mula final exam.. I will open this service until the next semester πŸ‘..Thank you for all who have join this channel too..for all yang tengah final exam tu..GOODLUCK AND DO YOUR BEST ❀️❀️❀️

Besides, I also do some service on doing:

Resume
CV and
Official Logo

Nothing to worries because i have some experience that might help you guys to have a better Resume, CV and so on..

Other than that, I also have some experience on making Official Logo. One of the Official Logo that I have made is ( International Soccer Academic Malaysia ) and luckily the logo has been use until now ❀️.

Last but not least, thank you for the good and less good feedback i get from all of you. It help me alot to improve ❀️.
❀3
Service that I do :

βœ…Individual Assignment
βœ…Group Assignment (Part)
βœ…Tutorial Assignment
βœ…Poster
βœ…Banner
βœ…Slide
βœ…Resume
βœ…CV
βœ…Logo

πŸ“All subject except ( Science stream subject ) βœ…
πŸ“Business Course Subject βœ…
πŸ“History βœ…
πŸ“Language Course ( English, Bahasa Melayu, Mandarin )

ps/ I am major in Business

πŸ“Œ Boleh chat saya untuk tanya tentang subject lain.
πŸ‘1