Dear users
When the application has an error after you update. here are the next things to do first try to cleardata the application second uninstall then reinstall again don't regret your time, you can add time anytime you want, the important thing is that our team does the best service, thanks to the real supporters, don't forget to share our application with other people so that we can help more people
عزيزي المستخدمين عندما يكون هناك خطأ في التطبيق بعد التحديث. فيما يلي الأشياء التالية التي يجب عليك القيام بها أولاً، حاول مسح البيانات، ثم قم بإلغاء تثبيت التطبيق ثم أعد تثبيته مرة أخرى. لا تندم على وقتك، يمكنك إضافة الوقت في أي وقت تريده، والشيء المهم هو أن فريقنا يقدم أفضل خدمة، وذلك بفضل الداعمين الحقيقيين ، لا تنس مشاركة تطبيقنا مع أشخاص آخرين حتى نتمكن من مساعدة المزيد من الأشخاص
Уважаемые пользователи Когда в приложении возникает ошибка после обновления. вот следующие вещи, которые нужно сделать: сначала попробуйте очистить данные приложения, затем удалите приложение, а затем переустановите его снова, не жалейте своего времени, вы можете добавить время в любое время, когда захотите, главное, чтобы наша команда оказывала лучший сервис, благодаря настоящим сторонникам , не забудьте поделиться нашим приложением с другими людьми, чтобы мы могли помочь большему количеству людей
හිතවත් පරිශීලකයන් ඔබ යාවත්කාලීන කිරීමෙන් පසු යෙදුමේ දෝෂයක් ඇති විට. මෙන්න මීළඟට කළ යුතු දේ පළමුව යෙදුම Uninstall කරන්න, පසුව නැවත Install කරන්න, ඔබේ කාලය ගැන පසුතැවෙන්නේ නැත, ඔබට අවශ්ය ඕනෑම වේලාවක Time rewards එකතු කළ හැකිය, වැදගත් දෙය නම් අපගේ කණ්ඩායම හොඳම සේවාවක් කිරීමයි, සැබෑ ආධාරකරුවන්ට ස්තූතියි , අපගේ යෙදුම වෙනත් පුද්ගලයින් සමඟ බෙදා ගැනීමට අමතක නොකරන්න එවිට අපට තවත් පුද්ගලයින්ට උපකාර කළ හැකිය.😍
When the application has an error after you update. here are the next things to do first try to cleardata the application second uninstall then reinstall again don't regret your time, you can add time anytime you want, the important thing is that our team does the best service, thanks to the real supporters, don't forget to share our application with other people so that we can help more people
عزيزي المستخدمين عندما يكون هناك خطأ في التطبيق بعد التحديث. فيما يلي الأشياء التالية التي يجب عليك القيام بها أولاً، حاول مسح البيانات، ثم قم بإلغاء تثبيت التطبيق ثم أعد تثبيته مرة أخرى. لا تندم على وقتك، يمكنك إضافة الوقت في أي وقت تريده، والشيء المهم هو أن فريقنا يقدم أفضل خدمة، وذلك بفضل الداعمين الحقيقيين ، لا تنس مشاركة تطبيقنا مع أشخاص آخرين حتى نتمكن من مساعدة المزيد من الأشخاص
Уважаемые пользователи Когда в приложении возникает ошибка после обновления. вот следующие вещи, которые нужно сделать: сначала попробуйте очистить данные приложения, затем удалите приложение, а затем переустановите его снова, не жалейте своего времени, вы можете добавить время в любое время, когда захотите, главное, чтобы наша команда оказывала лучший сервис, благодаря настоящим сторонникам , не забудьте поделиться нашим приложением с другими людьми, чтобы мы могли помочь большему количеству людей
හිතවත් පරිශීලකයන් ඔබ යාවත්කාලීන කිරීමෙන් පසු යෙදුමේ දෝෂයක් ඇති විට. මෙන්න මීළඟට කළ යුතු දේ පළමුව යෙදුම Uninstall කරන්න, පසුව නැවත Install කරන්න, ඔබේ කාලය ගැන පසුතැවෙන්නේ නැත, ඔබට අවශ්ය ඕනෑම වේලාවක Time rewards එකතු කළ හැකිය, වැදගත් දෙය නම් අපගේ කණ්ඩායම හොඳම සේවාවක් කිරීමයි, සැබෑ ආධාරකරුවන්ට ස්තූතියි , අපගේ යෙදුම වෙනත් පුද්ගලයින් සමඟ බෙදා ගැනීමට අමතක නොකරන්න එවිට අපට තවත් පුද්ගලයින්ට උපකාර කළ හැකිය.😍
👍56❤38🔥4⚡3🎉2💔2
🇲🇦Morocco Orange 0 DHS (DNS)
🇱🇷 Liberia Orange Free
🇨🇺Cuba Funciona Sin MEGAS | Congela Megas [DNSST]
🇩🇪 Germany ORTEL Free Mobile (DNS)
🇩🇪 Germany Lyca Free Mobile (DNS)
🇩🇪 Germany Aldi Free (DNS)
🇱🇷 Liberia Orange Free
🇨🇺Cuba Funciona Sin MEGAS | Congela Megas [DNSST]
🇩🇪 Germany ORTEL Free Mobile (DNS)
🇩🇪 Germany Lyca Free Mobile (DNS)
🇩🇪 Germany Aldi Free (DNS)
🔥28👍14❤9⚡2🥰2
Forwarded from 7NET VPN - Fast & Secure (Hasara Maduranga)
👍5⚡1🔥1
🇲🇦Morocco Orange 0 DHS (DNS)
🇧🇿Belize Zero Balance
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dev.rlb.soft.inetvpn
🇧🇿Belize Zero Balance
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dev.rlb.soft.inetvpn
👍15🎉13❤4⚡2🔥2🗿2👏1😴1
All User Update on Google Playstore
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dev.rlb.soft.inetvpn
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dev.rlb.soft.inetvpn
🔥20❤13👍9💔6⚡5
dev.rlb.soft.inetvpn-1.0.7-normal-release_aligned_signed.apk
68.9 MB
𝐓𝐨 𝐓𝐡𝐨𝐬𝐞 𝐖𝐡𝐨 𝐃𝐨𝐧𝐭 𝐇𝐚𝐯𝐞 𝐏𝐥𝐚𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞 𝐔𝐬𝐞 𝐓𝐡𝐢𝐬 𝐀𝐩𝐤
لأولئك الذين ليس لديهم 𝐏𝐥𝐚𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞 استخدم هذا 𝐀𝐏𝐊
Для тех, у кого нет 𝐏𝐥𝐚𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞, используйте этот 𝐀𝐏𝐊
𝐏𝐚𝐫𝐚 𝐚𝐪𝐮𝐞𝐥𝐥𝐨𝐬 𝐪𝐮𝐞 𝐧𝐨 𝐭𝐢𝐞𝐧𝐞𝐧 𝐏𝐥𝐚𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞, 𝐮𝐭𝐢𝐥𝐢𝐜𝐞𝐧 𝐞𝐬𝐭𝐚 𝐚𝐩𝐥𝐢𝐜𝐚𝐜𝐢𝐨́𝐧.
لأولئك الذين ليس لديهم 𝐏𝐥𝐚𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞 استخدم هذا 𝐀𝐏𝐊
Для тех, у кого нет 𝐏𝐥𝐚𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞, используйте этот 𝐀𝐏𝐊
𝐏𝐚𝐫𝐚 𝐚𝐪𝐮𝐞𝐥𝐥𝐨𝐬 𝐪𝐮𝐞 𝐧𝐨 𝐭𝐢𝐞𝐧𝐞𝐧 𝐏𝐥𝐚𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞, 𝐮𝐭𝐢𝐥𝐢𝐜𝐞𝐧 𝐞𝐬𝐭𝐚 𝐚𝐩𝐥𝐢𝐜𝐚𝐜𝐢𝐨́𝐧.
👍30❤10👏3⚡2
Forwarded from 7NET VPN - Fast & Secure (Hasara Maduranga)
Media is too big
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Sri Lanka Airtel Full Zero Available ✅
No need Data in sim ✅
No need Money in sim ✅
No need Packages ✅
Unlimited GB Usage ✅
Low ping high speed V2ray ✅
30 Day work ✅
Price 👉 Rs.1000 /=
අද විතරයි දෙන්නේ. 5 දෙනෙක්ට ගන්න පුළුවං. හදස්සි වැඩකට සල්ලි ඕන නිසා දෙන්නේ. බයිලා ගහන උන් එන්න එපා සල්ලි වලට ගන්න අය විතරක් Message එකක් දාන්න. 😁
Dm👉 @hasaramaduranga
No need Data in sim ✅
No need Money in sim ✅
No need Packages ✅
Unlimited GB Usage ✅
Low ping high speed V2ray ✅
30 Day work ✅
Price 👉 Rs.1000 /=
අද විතරයි දෙන්නේ. 5 දෙනෙක්ට ගන්න පුළුවං. හදස්සි වැඩකට සල්ලි ඕන නිසා දෙන්නේ. බයිලා ගහන උන් එන්න එපා සල්ලි වලට ගන්න අය විතරක් Message එකක් දාන්න. 😁
Dm👉 @hasaramaduranga
👍23⚡2🔥2👌1
Watch Ads & Share 🔰
Sharing Our VPN Will Help Us More For Development, Paying Bills For Our Server and Improving Other Services
شاهد الإعلانات وشارك 🔰 ستساعدنا مشاركة شبكة VPN الخاصة بنا بشكل أكبر في التطوير ودفع فواتير خادمنا وتحسين الخدمات الأخرى
Mahabatlary görüň we paýlaşyň 🔰 VPN-i paýlaşmak Ösüş, Serwerimiz üçin töleg tölemek we beýleki hyzmatlary gowulandyrmak üçin has köp kömek eder
Sharing Our VPN Will Help Us More For Development, Paying Bills For Our Server and Improving Other Services
شاهد الإعلانات وشارك 🔰 ستساعدنا مشاركة شبكة VPN الخاصة بنا بشكل أكبر في التطوير ودفع فواتير خادمنا وتحسين الخدمات الأخرى
Mahabatlary görüň we paýlaşyň 🔰 VPN-i paýlaşmak Ösüş, Serwerimiz üçin töleg tölemek we beýleki hyzmatlary gowulandyrmak üçin has köp kömek eder
🔥15🥰7👍5❤3👌3⚡1🎉1
ලංකාවේ උන්ට කියන්නේ . UDP ස්පීඩ් එක standard 2-3 Mbps තමා යන්නේ. ඒක ඒ method එකේ හැටි. speed අඩු වැඩි වෙන්න පුළුවං මොකද මේක TCP වගේ stable නෑ.
මේක දන්නේ නැතිව කියවන අයට දැම්මේ 😒
මේක දන්නේ නැතිව කියවන අයට දැම්මේ 😒
👍28❤5💔2⚡1🎉1