la di da di di
109 photos
2 videos
2 files
117 links
Download Telegram
Forwarded from @listboard
la di da di di pinned Β«@Poricupine @leeisau @parkjeeongwoo @lDashaTaranΒ»
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Allurophile
Forwarded from Allurophile
http://t.me/Jungwoin

ji : fi saya ke tatasuya cutes dha + tbh usn nya keren amat 🀭🀭

sha : 9/10 ada yg engga bisa di buka + bingung mau desc in apa soalnya ga terlalu kenal, saya engga tau dia cowo apa cewe 😁 keliatannya friendly juga πŸ‘πŸ»
makasih banyak, emmm anw aku itu cowok muse ku Yang Jungwon :D
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from free unsubs via @MasterPoll_Bot
πŸ—³ Cancer, Libra

- Jungwon
- Elianee

πŸ‘₯ 2 people of 2 have voted so far.
πŸ“– Personal Participation
Forwarded from free unsubs
@Jungwoin

Ship With Idol: JAY!!!

Libra: Looks so cool 🀨.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from living-doll via @MasterPoll_Bot
πŸ“ Drop @@ to get one word for you

The Prettiest, Kala.: @leaderfromivee

Wynonna: @vickyy

𓏲⋆ ΰ£ͺ. Wishy!: @rosres

Jungwon: @Jungwoin

Anne being superwoman πŸ¦ΈπŸ»β€β™€πŸ¦ΈπŸ»β€β™€: @Glmmour

πŸ‘₯ 5 people have voted so far.
πŸ“– Personal Board

🚫 This poll is closed...
Forwarded from living-doll
@Jungwoin ini jungwon kereenn aslii, wordingan channel nya cakepbanget jujuuurrrrrrrahahzbz terus niminor bucin juga keliatan kalem tapi gayakin
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Trouble
Tatsuya

first impression; lucu banget serius gemes banget tatsuya, terus gua kira awalnya dia bakal jarang jbjb atau minimal berinteraksi lah, tapi ternyata dia humble dan friendly banget

prompt generator; High School AU tatsuya secretly wanted to become a rapper when they were a little. they used to practice quite a lot, but stopped doing it once they got older. sometimes, lefroy catches tatsuya rapping a very complicated line. It kind of scares lefroy because they think Is there anything tatsuya can't do?!?!

ship with idol; Jay

random song; walrus
aaa makasih!!
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from free unsubs
@ Jungwoin Kenzie
tbh: kita gak terlalu deket, gue kalau mau deket sama lo agak merinding anjir. waktu itu menurut gue lo itu serem, anw hmu dong wkwk
rename as bf: dd suya gemes
Forwarded from Logreus; Sesulih Kanal.
merinding gimana sih.. perasaan aku gak pernah nyamain kayak reog, btw Terimakasih yenji and username kamu yang mana ya ntar aku kirimin hadiah
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM