🔥3
BŪRNT-EDGE!
Nitip usn yang belom dimasukin list UFS BUT QYOP Sop @silicoon @beegitu @scummyy @kompiilasi @jiinjing @stimullasi @kacrutt @gleetser @multtimedia @emulattor @artilerri @koorddinasi @ffibre @kkedondong @veegetarian @reprodukssi @ffeces @ccaveat @ospprey…
ee sekalian intip ini.. qyop pls..
hi, gona take a break fora while, not sure for how many days, weeks, or even months. if anyone wants to unmoots, feel free to reach out to @saezzbot aja ya, thanks
(Declarations “Build And carry.”) Where it’s started to / Chronicle @ 208 SWAGGĒR! # ‘Line On.’ Clickbaits (@.lucifoer) Raise our goodbye 🛜📞 +1-949.
BŪRNT-EDGE!
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤÜSÈRNAME LIST Fragment Uncommon ★ @jilaat (Jilat) 800k ★ @aanonym (Anonym) 600k ★ @.berisiik (Berisik) 600k ★ @pusinng (Pusing) 600k ★ @.ccolek (Colek) 600k ★ @.striict (Strict) 500k ★ @jenggkel (jengkel) 400k Common ★ @cElegant (Elegant) 650k…
hi, jajan. usn yang nfs beberapa ufs, gue pengen lba
😢12
(Declarations “Build And carry.”) Where it’s started to / Chronicle @ 208 SWAGGĒR! # ‘Line On.’ Clickbaits (@.xichpng) Raise our goodbye 🛜📞 +1-949.
(Declarations “Build And carry.”) Where it’s started to / Chronicle @ 208 SWAGGĒR! # ‘Line On.’ Clickbaits (@.potpuler) Raise our goodbye 🛜📞 +1-949.
saez @skeena ufs sistem harting di anon sampe 5 sep aja, habis itu mau gue fg in & collect