DV bahut sighra hae jibo,
Gd luck everyone,
Jamma mana dukha karani, jaha hebo bhala hin hebo,
Jou mane bahut serious thile exam ku ra ka mana kasta hau thiba due to exam pattern syllabus very poor standard, but there is always a way out.
Gd luck everyone,
Jamma mana dukha karani, jaha hebo bhala hin hebo,
Jou mane bahut serious thile exam ku ra ka mana kasta hau thiba due to exam pattern syllabus very poor standard, but there is always a way out.
The exam syllabus commitment and actual exam paper both became two parallel lines in opposite direction, the hint to grab a job now days is to study and know everything, bcz once u r complete, u r ready to compete .
Jai jagannath
Jai jagannath
❤15🕊1🫡1
August 3rd week
8PM
SATURDAY
WEEKLY CURRENT
AFFAIRS CAPSULE:
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLLNpQ1PcMV9U
8PM
SATURDAY
WEEKLY CURRENT
AFFAIRS CAPSULE:
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLLNpQ1PcMV9U
❤2
Dear friends, tomorrows session gonna very interesting for 3rd week of AUGUST month, how many of u can join me live 8PM
Anonymous Poll
65%
Yes sir
40%
I will Watch latter
Coaching teachers are not criminals they are teaching and guiding students for their better future. Most of them are Hard working, dedicated and committed.
Jisne bhi kabhi competitive exams diya hoga unhe coaching ka importance pata hoga ki school and colleges mai kya seekhe and coaching ne unke knowledge main kya contribution kiya
Problem school education mai hai aur govt policy mai hai agar ye theek ho to Coaching ka need hi nahi ho
IIT and medical students tak ko aage coaching karne ki zaroorat pad jaati hai
World ranking mai check karna chahiye kya haal hai hamaare institutes ka.
Par 1 narrative chal gaya hai coaching ko target karne ka jabki coaching mai aaj kaafi material and lectures free and highly affordable hai time ke saath ye cost effective hua hai aur aage bhi hoga par aisa lag raha hai education dena bhi galat ho gaya hai school system theek karnege nahi aur jo chal raha hai usko bhi barbaad karenge
Jisne bhi kabhi competitive exams diya hoga unhe coaching ka importance pata hoga ki school and colleges mai kya seekhe and coaching ne unke knowledge main kya contribution kiya
Problem school education mai hai aur govt policy mai hai agar ye theek ho to Coaching ka need hi nahi ho
IIT and medical students tak ko aage coaching karne ki zaroorat pad jaati hai
World ranking mai check karna chahiye kya haal hai hamaare institutes ka.
Par 1 narrative chal gaya hai coaching ko target karne ka jabki coaching mai aaj kaafi material and lectures free and highly affordable hai time ke saath ye cost effective hua hai aur aage bhi hoga par aisa lag raha hai education dena bhi galat ho gaya hai school system theek karnege nahi aur jo chal raha hai usko bhi barbaad karenge
❤16👍5
Hello everyone, due to some unavoidable circumstances, today's weekly current affairs is scheduled for tomorrow, kindly suggest me ur preferable timing
Tomorrow weekly current affairs august 3rd week,
Anonymous Poll
3%
6pm
54%
5pm
8%
4pm
15%
7pm
23%
8pm
WEEKLY CURRENT AFFAIRS
3rd week August
Live 5Pm
Today https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLLNpQ1PcMV9U
3rd week August
Live 5Pm
Today https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLLNpQ1PcMV9U
Happy rakshabandhan,
To all my all dear family members .
May this bond be cemented towards achieving ur dream job ahead of ur success journey
To all my all dear family members .
May this bond be cemented towards achieving ur dream job ahead of ur success journey
❤8🥰1