👍1🥰1
Genral 160+ wow,
as per analysis, high chances for group B, and hae bhi jibo. I assume u will be getting B
as per analysis, high chances for group B, and hae bhi jibo. I assume u will be getting B
How many of u are interested for a special STATIC GK (INDIA) course, much effective for all exams static portion?
Anonymous Poll
67%
Yes sir
16%
When to join
28%
When it starts
17%
Course duration
ASO is expected by August 2026 , high level meeting and discussions says this year competition will be too high. So u have to score in GS at least above 70. So prepare by that way
Which portion u need it to be completed in within 2 months duration?
Anonymous Poll
26%
Static GK india
12%
Static GK Odisha
78%
Both
0%
I have completed
Youtube re m planning to give last 5 months current affairs ( india and international) all facts covering all corners. How many of u can join me live? Which time will be more preferable for u ?
Anonymous Poll
18%
7pm
10%
8pm
10%
9pm
14%
10pm
14%
9AM
49%
Anytime
General studies all courses
Best explanation
Easy to remember
U can download the app now, jete bele jou topic echa heba u can go for it .
https://vwfai.on-app.in/app/home?orgCode=vwfai&referrer=utm_source=copy-link&utm_medium=tutor-app-referral
Best explanation
Easy to remember
U can download the app now, jete bele jou topic echa heba u can go for it .
https://vwfai.on-app.in/app/home?orgCode=vwfai&referrer=utm_source=copy-link&utm_medium=tutor-app-referral
vwfai.on-app.in
GS Toppers
Tomorrow indian geography course going to begin , a much awaited course as demanded by many serious aspirants, Rath yatra special festival so m starting a better theme to succeed in exam
Actually the thing is,
Exam jebe baharuchi actually baharila pare hi sata ta jana padibo, so if we are well prepared for it, then jaldi baharu and jaldi exam hebe bhi bahut time thiba for revision and mcz practises also. Easily u can score high and high probability of winning the exam race
Exam jebe baharuchi actually baharila pare hi sata ta jana padibo, so if we are well prepared for it, then jaldi baharu and jaldi exam hebe bhi bahut time thiba for revision and mcz practises also. Easily u can score high and high probability of winning the exam race
👍6
At least 70+ aspirants have called me , saying bhala laguni sir, tike depression type fell hauchi , ta mu tike tamaku kichi share karuchi:::
1. This group has only serious aspirants,
2. They have focused and sticked to syllabus .
3. Bahut difficult level and parishrama apana mane kari thile.
4. Exam re static portion asibara probability as per syllabus nathila.
5. Jou mane 2/3/4 years helani prepare karuchanti, semane static padhi padhi pachi ki achanti, so semane tike advantage re rahibe.
6. Solution what I fell is: jadi job anyhow darkar, then syllabus sahita staic portion ku bati ki pneumonics sahita revision kari forever get it ready.
7. This govt to save reputation in future , bahut bumper vacancies anibo in 26/27, as govt has said to provide employment opportunities in thousands of spans
8. Nija loko mari gale bhi, 1/2 months pare slowly time heals the wounds
9. So my dear all of u , it's my hand folded request to u all, don't get upset, identify ame kou jaga re pachua hae gale, and act for betterment if u r damn serious.
And leave rest to god.
1. This group has only serious aspirants,
2. They have focused and sticked to syllabus .
3. Bahut difficult level and parishrama apana mane kari thile.
4. Exam re static portion asibara probability as per syllabus nathila.
5. Jou mane 2/3/4 years helani prepare karuchanti, semane static padhi padhi pachi ki achanti, so semane tike advantage re rahibe.
6. Solution what I fell is: jadi job anyhow darkar, then syllabus sahita staic portion ku bati ki pneumonics sahita revision kari forever get it ready.
7. This govt to save reputation in future , bahut bumper vacancies anibo in 26/27, as govt has said to provide employment opportunities in thousands of spans
8. Nija loko mari gale bhi, 1/2 months pare slowly time heals the wounds
9. So my dear all of u , it's my hand folded request to u all, don't get upset, identify ame kou jaga re pachua hae gale, and act for betterment if u r damn serious.
And leave rest to god.
❤31👍3💔3
Happy Rathyatra to all of u,
In this auspicious day, I am praying God to give u all healthy and disease free lifestyle.
In this auspicious day, I am praying God to give u all healthy and disease free lifestyle.
❤8🙏5🕊1
ASHUTOSH SIR VSC
In next week INDIAN GEOGRAPHY COURSE is about to be published and details course completion.
30 hours duration, validity 0.7 years, video explanation and auto computerized notes
30 hours duration, validity 0.7 years, video explanation and auto computerized notes
Started in this pavitra Rath Yatra as it's a long standing request by many of u .
In this indian geography, I will teach u to next level , u can answer to geography questions for any exam without fear . I will give u the best content from my side . Jai jagannath
In this indian geography, I will teach u to next level , u can answer to geography questions for any exam without fear . I will give u the best content from my side . Jai jagannath
Get the best coverage for INDIAN GEOGRAPHY by Ashutosh Acharya sir .
https://vwfai.on-app.in/app/oc/868103/vwfai?utm_source%3Dtelegram%26utm_medium%3Dtutor-course-referral-tg%26utm_campaign%3Dcourse-overview-app
https://vwfai.on-app.in/app/oc/868103/vwfai?utm_source%3Dtelegram%26utm_medium%3Dtutor-course-referral-tg%26utm_campaign%3Dcourse-overview-app
vwfai.on-app.in
INDIAN GEOGRAPHY
20
CHAPTERS
BEST EXPLANATION
VIDEO SERIES
PDF NOTES
MCQ OF EACH CHAPTER AFTER COMPLETION
GRAB YOUR SEAT ASAP....
CHAPTERS
BEST EXPLANATION
VIDEO SERIES
PDF NOTES
MCQ OF EACH CHAPTER AFTER COMPLETION
GRAB YOUR SEAT ASAP....
Jou mane join kari baku chahuchanti they can join,
Duration validity 7 months.
Every chapter of indian geography will be covered and simultaneously MCQ of each chapters for complete coverage will also be provided in my APP: GS TOPPERS
Duration validity 7 months.
Every chapter of indian geography will be covered and simultaneously MCQ of each chapters for complete coverage will also be provided in my APP: GS TOPPERS
I have planned for 100% scoring in current affairs, it will be available in youtube. Plz vote what u need
Anonymous Poll
15%
Monthly one (india)
14%
Monthly one (odisha)
22%
Weekly 4 ( recent/ updates/to the point)
73%
All
Test your level of preparation ASO LEVEL QUESTION ANSWER DISCUSSION JOINE ME LIVE TODAY 7:30PM
https://youtube.com/live/VhvSW6a3Kgw?feature=share
https://youtube.com/live/VhvSW6a3Kgw?feature=share
YouTube
INDIAN GEOGRAPHY ASO EXAM LEVEL
ASO EXAM
MCQ DISCUSSION
DETAILED ANALYSIS
STRUCTURED APPROACH
DIFFICULT LEVEL AS PER ASO EXAM PATTERN
BEST 25 MCQ DISCUSSION TODAY
JOIN ME LIVE
WEDNUSDAY
7:30PM
MCQ DISCUSSION
DETAILED ANALYSIS
STRUCTURED APPROACH
DIFFICULT LEVEL AS PER ASO EXAM PATTERN
BEST 25 MCQ DISCUSSION TODAY
JOIN ME LIVE
WEDNUSDAY
7:30PM
👍1
Sorry for the trouble 🙏.
Mike issues , sound not good. Forced to stop , .
M working on it,
Next time such problems will not happen anymore 😕👍
Mike issues , sound not good. Forced to stop , .
M working on it,
Next time such problems will not happen anymore 😕👍