Forwarded from TUHIN
2 ta project balo akta amount 🥰
Mosasaurus Explorers 👑💰
I don't know really, but I think $NC won't pay us a lot 🥴 They will give us 10-30$ just like others, this is what i am thinking 🥴👍🏽
Depin প্রজেক্ট গুলা এমন ই হয়, আমি আগেই শুরু থেকে বলছিলাম ওরা পকেট মানি এর সমান পেইমেন্ট করে
আমার এই আগের পোস্ট এও বলছিলাম যে অন্য সব depin এর মত 10-30$ দিবে, এখন অনেকেই ভালো পাইছেন আলহামদুলিল্লাহ
কিন্তু একটা কথা, কোনো জিনিস নিয়ে হাইপ হবেন না এতো, এটা depin এগুলো এমন এই পেইমেন্ট করে আসে সবসময়
আর Solv over hyped ছিলো, ওইটাও বলছি 0.15-0.30$ থাকবে
Megadrop করে 15-30$ পাওয়া ঠিকি আছে, এটাতে আবার 1 মিলিয়ন+ মানুষ জয়েন করেছে, যেখানে LISTA তে 3 লাখ মানুষ মাত্র জয়েন করে 40$+ পেইমেন্ট করে
এতো হাইপ হবেন না
আমার এই আগের পোস্ট এও বলছিলাম যে অন্য সব depin এর মত 10-30$ দিবে, এখন অনেকেই ভালো পাইছেন আলহামদুলিল্লাহ
কিন্তু একটা কথা, কোনো জিনিস নিয়ে হাইপ হবেন না এতো, এটা depin এগুলো এমন এই পেইমেন্ট করে আসে সবসময়
আর Solv over hyped ছিলো, ওইটাও বলছি 0.15-0.30$ থাকবে
Megadrop করে 15-30$ পাওয়া ঠিকি আছে, এটাতে আবার 1 মিলিয়ন+ মানুষ জয়েন করেছে, যেখানে LISTA তে 3 লাখ মানুষ মাত্র জয়েন করে 40$+ পেইমেন্ট করে
এতো হাইপ হবেন না
Blockscrout ~ Early Bird Reward: 100 Merits
➡️Bot: LINk:
@blockscout_merits_bot
✅ Start Bot & Connect Same Wallet
✅Done ~ Rewards Will Be Distributed Feb 4
Website: https://eth.blockscout.com?ref=6TRVVN
➡️Bot: LINk:
@blockscout_merits_bot
✅ Start Bot & Connect Same Wallet
✅Done ~ Rewards Will Be Distributed Feb 4
Website: https://eth.blockscout.com?ref=6TRVVN
Mosasaurus Explorers 👑💰
Blockscrout ~ Early Bird Reward: 100 Merits ➡️Bot: LINk: @blockscout_merits_bot ✅ Start Bot & Connect Same Wallet ✅Done ~ Rewards Will Be Distributed Feb 4 Website: https://eth.blockscout.com?ref=6TRVVN
Close To Vana Collect Merits Points Daily I Shared The Website Many Days Ago👍
Mosasaurus Explorers 👑💰
NOT $PX Listing Date?🤔
Saturday And Sunday Weekend So No Announcement In This 2 days 🙂
If Binance Announce For Any Listing They Informs Befor 7 Days And With Event
So In My Opinion 22/23 Is Not The Date🙂
Maybe It’s31
Let's Wait ,Pray And Hope For Something Good In Sha Allah ❤️
If Binance Announce For Any Listing They Informs Befor 7 Days And With Event
So In My Opinion 22/23 Is Not The Date🙂
Maybe It’s
Let's Wait ,Pray And Hope For Something Good In Sha Allah ❤️
We are thrilled to announce that, we are closing this community for some ranking issues.
We will keep posting updates in our other channel @PhoenixCryptoHQ
Feel Free to Join, Also Join Our Community @PCHQ_Community .
Fare Well Mosasaurus :)
We will keep posting updates in our other channel @PhoenixCryptoHQ
Feel Free to Join, Also Join Our Community @PCHQ_Community .
Fare Well Mosasaurus :)
I Have Changed My TG Account So If Anyone Need Any Help Or Info Than DM This Account: @WhySatoshiNakamotoCreatedBTC