π¨ Re# and Refresh your Crypto Journey π₯
β¨ [Exclusively for returning OKX users] β¨
π Available to existing users who have not traded on OKX.com for the past 60 days only.
π Join our latest event and claim your share of more than 100,000 USDT in token rewards!
πΉοΈ https://www.okx.ac/id/campaigns/rehash-and-refresh?channelid=80277796
β¨ [Exclusively for returning OKX users] β¨
π Available to existing users who have not traded on OKX.com for the past 60 days only.
π Join our latest event and claim your share of more than 100,000 USDT in token rewards!
πΉοΈ https://www.okx.ac/id/campaigns/rehash-and-refresh?channelid=80277796
π₯ERA SUDAH LISTING DI GATE + ADA AIRDROP $830,000 DI CANDYDROPπ₯
π Spot trading udah live, gaskeun cari cuan dari sekarang!
π¬ CandyDrop Alert!
π° Total hadiah: $830,000 siap dibagi-bagi!
πBuat kamu yang belum pernah trading futures di Gate, ada bonus hampir $300 USDT yang bisa langsung kamu klaim! π±
β‘οΈ Program terbatas, siapa cepet dia dapet!
β Daftar disini dulu: https://www.gate.com/share/BFMVA1Ba
πLink campaign: https://www.gate.com/candy-drop/detail/ERA-85
#Gateio #ERA #CandyDrop #Airdrop
π Spot trading udah live, gaskeun cari cuan dari sekarang!
π¬ CandyDrop Alert!
π° Total hadiah: $830,000 siap dibagi-bagi!
πBuat kamu yang belum pernah trading futures di Gate, ada bonus hampir $300 USDT yang bisa langsung kamu klaim! π±
β‘οΈ Program terbatas, siapa cepet dia dapet!
β Daftar disini dulu: https://www.gate.com/share/BFMVA1Ba
πLink campaign: https://www.gate.com/candy-drop/detail/ERA-85
#Gateio #ERA #CandyDrop #Airdrop
β€1
Gass juga nih masih early, main tebak tebakan doang
https://parlay.money/referral/65x9atvq
Jangan lupa join group nya!
https://t.me/ParlayMoney
https://parlay.money/referral/65x9atvq
Jangan lupa join group nya!
https://t.me/ParlayMoney
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Login and get
Don't forget to play the game, Win the weekly event!
There are
https://parlay.money/referral/65x9atvq
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Hey everyone,
Iβm new to the community, so please remove this if itβs against the rules.
I came across NON-OS and thought it was worth sharing. What I like is that they seem to be building something with an actual use case: a secure operating system. They also have a visible team, real names, photos, LinkedIn profiles, and an active GitHub.
GitHub:
https://github.com/NON-OS
Website:
https://nonos.systems/
Telegram:
https://t.me/+x7OksoqLwXo2M2Rk
Iβm not here to shill blindly. I just think this is one of the more serious-looking projects Iβve seen and wanted to pass it along.
Iβm new to the community, so please remove this if itβs against the rules.
I came across NON-OS and thought it was worth sharing. What I like is that they seem to be building something with an actual use case: a secure operating system. They also have a visible team, real names, photos, LinkedIn profiles, and an active GitHub.
GitHub:
https://github.com/NON-OS
Website:
https://nonos.systems/
Telegram:
https://t.me/+x7OksoqLwXo2M2Rk
Iβm not here to shill blindly. I just think this is one of the more serious-looking projects Iβve seen and wanted to pass it along.