Pengirim:haidan
Penerima:mario
๐จ Pesan : u're the first thing i think about when i wake up the last thing i think about when i go to sleep n the only thing i think about while i'm dreaming. bb u're so very strong n i'm so proud of u for being so happy n always leaving a smile on my face. i adore your presence n your affection. i adore your feelings n emotions n little things that u do. i'm very much in love with uuuu. u make the butterflies fluster n my heart beat fast, my face turns all rosy red n my smile is so bigg. i adore u in the best times n in the worst.
#CAPTCF
Penerima:mario
๐จ Pesan : u're the first thing i think about when i wake up the last thing i think about when i go to sleep n the only thing i think about while i'm dreaming. bb u're so very strong n i'm so proud of u for being so happy n always leaving a smile on my face. i adore your presence n your affection. i adore your feelings n emotions n little things that u do. i'm very much in love with uuuu. u make the butterflies fluster n my heart beat fast, my face turns all rosy red n my smile is so bigg. i adore u in the best times n in the worst.
#CAPTCF
Pengirim : naveer
Penerima : adnan
๐จ Pesan : gua duluan ya nan, lo sehat sehat ya ๐พ๐ฅ๐ฅ
#CAPTMF
Penerima : adnan
๐จ Pesan : gua duluan ya nan, lo sehat sehat ya ๐พ๐ฅ๐ฅ
#CAPTMF
Pengirim : pasten
Penerima : @ThistNaJaem
๐จ Pesan : gimana seninnya? semoga baik baik saja sampai jeno jadi milikku
#CAPTMF
Penerima : @ThistNaJaem
๐จ Pesan : gimana seninnya? semoga baik baik saja sampai jeno jadi milikku
#CAPTMF
๐งโโ. waktu sudah habis, karena sudah malam jadi ocak close in menfess kali ini dan bagi yang belum dapet mf dari pacar ataupun hts an semoga bisa dapet di next menfess ๐ terimakasih semua atas partisipasinya dan happy mensive untuk Capital Dream โค๏ธโค๏ธ
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
selamat malam semuanyaa, kembali lagi bersama ocak disini yang akan openin menfess special Valentine dimalam kamis kali ini, duhh banyak cinta dan kasih sayang yang bakal hadir nih dimalam kali ini, jangan lupa send menfess yang banyak anak-anak maniss๐ซถ
Tapi sebelum itu jangan lupa untuk read rules yang sudah tertera di pinned , jika sudah kalian bisa ambil format di https://t.me/MFCPLD/66, dan send ke bot yang sudah tertera ya. Satu lagi jangan lupakan hastag, karena kalau tidak pakai hastag nanti tidak akan di post.โผ๏ธ
Tapi sebelum itu jangan lupa untuk read rules yang sudah tertera di pinned , jika sudah kalian bisa ambil format di https://t.me/MFCPLD/66, dan send ke bot yang sudah tertera ya. Satu lagi jangan lupakan hastag, karena kalau tidak pakai hastag nanti tidak akan di post.โผ๏ธ
Pengirim : pacar heejin
Penerima : daka
๐จ Pesan : happy valentine daka ku. i love you 3000 ๐ซ๐ฅฐ
#CAPTCF
Penerima : daka
๐จ Pesan : happy valentine daka ku. i love you 3000 ๐ซ๐ฅฐ
#CAPTCF
Pengirim : Pacar Yeri
Penerima : Ejop
๐จ Pesan : Happy valentine ejop ku. I love you 3000 . 15 รท 7=๐ซ๐ฅฐ
#CAPTCF
Penerima : Ejop
๐จ Pesan : Happy valentine ejop ku. I love you 3000 . 15 รท 7=๐ซ๐ฅฐ
#CAPTCF
Pengirim : cah ganteng
Penerima : mimin mf
๐จ Pesan : makasih selalu ada, happy valentine maniezz
#CAPTCF
Penerima : mimin mf
๐จ Pesan : makasih selalu ada, happy valentine maniezz
#CAPTCF
Pengirim :
Penerima : daka
๐จ Pesan : everything gonna be okay, tell me kalo lo ada apa apa ya?
#CAPTMF
Penerima : daka
๐จ Pesan : everything gonna be okay, tell me kalo lo ada apa apa ya?
#CAPTMF
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Pengirim : pacarmu
Penerima : @qeperluan
๐จ Pesan : I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU
#CAPTCF
Penerima : @qeperluan
๐จ Pesan : I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU
#CAPTCF
Pengirim : hirai momo's boyf
Penerima : abillian
๐จ Pesan : malam adik maniez, jangan begadang ya. i love u to the moon and back๐
#CAPTCF
Penerima : abillian
๐จ Pesan : malam adik maniez, jangan begadang ya. i love u to the moon and back๐
#CAPTCF