◞♡. bon-bons that is sprucely
swathe, chewy and sweet,
suffuse beside daint melted &.
choco, melts albeit eaten 🪧
PIE SUGARIES | FUCHSIA
TESTIEMONIALS ♥️ SYRUP
” cherub—dokuments ”
☃3🎄1🦄1💊1
| grated cheese that tastes ⌫
| 📨 (i. honest-review) pink ’s
| love able-bodied ♥️ 〞 dollss
∞/10 honestly the dreamiest experience!! first time order here and i’m shock!! super fast, super sweet admin, everything went smoothly like magic. totally recommended!! ♡i'll give a rate of 10000/10 as endlessness! so far there are no criticisms or suggestions, i like the service yielded. y'all, i think you must buy here! the seller is extremely friendly, everything is whirlwind. i have provided honest feedback. gratitude!!I've repeated orders many times l’ll give rate 10000000000000/10 ⭐️⭐️⭐️with excellent service, fast response, and quick processing. Admin heres comfortable to order from and easy to talk to, and completing the order that fast. I saw from many promotions that said the process would take less than 10 minutes, and it's true that the process is really lightning fast! I don't know what else to say, the point is that the service is good and the price is really worth it, thank you!*️⃣💕é. adorable—cherubic .. ♡
cute teensy ribbon chatter
☃2🆒2🎉1🍓1
i'm so sorry gabisa se fast proses
biasanya cuz aku pakai hp lama
&. itu bener-bener lemot ga
selancar hp biasanya ( lagi rusak
huhu)
tapi aku usahain bakal tetep buat
fast proses dengan melawan hp
lemot ini, thank u for getting it ♥️
1💘4🍓2💊1
(Big Nominal Order.) 𓈈 . ࣪
🫙’captured in quiet frames.’
heart @ — Rp. 50.800
heart @ — Rp. 51.500
heart @ — Rp. 51.900
heart @ — Rp. 53.000
heart @ — Rp. 53.600
heart @ — Rp. 65.000
heart @ — Rp. 70.920
heart @ — Rp. 79.500
heart @ — Rp. 83.500
heart @ — Rp. 85.000
heart @ — Rp. 92.700
heart @ — Rp. 93.130
heart @ — Rp. 124.500
heart @ — Rp. 186.700
heart @ — Rp. 195.200
𐚁 . ⁺ adorable—cherubic .. ♡
cute teensy ribbon chatter
1💘3☃2🍓1🎄1
i'm so sorry buat buyer maupun
customer yang hnr, mulai hari ini
aku blok ya karena honestly
"kalian" para buyyer/customer hnr
hama banget. better aku blok daripada
aku lapor ke @spillHnR yaa.
sebenernya aku gapapa cuma makin
lama makin banyak yang ga berkabar
setelah aku send payment, aku sudah
tunggu selama 24j tetap saja tidak
ada kabar dari buyyer itu padahal
dirinya sangat aktif di base jualan.
"kalian" gabisa akses semua ch ku
(testie, price list) & aku blok = kalian
pernah melakukan hnr terhadapku
tolong pengertiannya ya, thank u.
1🆒1💘1