FreeFlowFX
Estimasi profit mingguan:
3-15%
Free VPS
Cara join:
Join IB exness
Account baru/migrasi
DM ke @FreeFlowFx
Kirim ke support@exness.com
Dear exness,
Saya ingin pindah IB dengan detail sbb:
Nama saya:
Nomor account saya
IB baru:
https://one.exness.link/a/rlbj2vctqi
Partner number 16198710
Alasan:
Copy trading
Mohon dipandu cara proses.terimakasih
Nama Anda
Estimasi profit mingguan:
3-15%
Free VPS
Cara join:
Join IB exness
Account baru/migrasi
DM ke @FreeFlowFx
Kirim ke support@exness.com
Dear exness,
Saya ingin pindah IB dengan detail sbb:
Nama saya:
Nomor account saya
IB baru:
https://one.exness.link/a/rlbj2vctqi
Partner number 16198710
Alasan:
Copy trading
Mohon dipandu cara proses.terimakasih
Nama Anda
Hi semuanya, sorry lama gak update
Buat yang berminat EA one shot + recovery max. satu kali boleh PM ya
Akurasi BT & FT di atas 70%
Trading gold & US30
Frekuensi trading 4-6 trade per bulan
EA joinan punya rekanan, dia share locked ID.
=====
Hi everyone, sorry for not updating for a while
Anyone who's interested with EA one shot + recovery please send PM
Results of BT & FT with accuracy above 70%
Trading gold & US30
Trading frequency is 4-6 trades per month EA.
Thank you
Buat yang berminat EA one shot + recovery max. satu kali boleh PM ya
Akurasi BT & FT di atas 70%
Trading gold & US30
Frekuensi trading 4-6 trade per bulan
EA joinan punya rekanan, dia share locked ID.
=====
Hi everyone, sorry for not updating for a while
Anyone who's interested with EA one shot + recovery please send PM
Results of BT & FT with accuracy above 70%
Trading gold & US30
Trading frequency is 4-6 trades per month EA.
Thank you
Forwarded from TimeSyncTrading Channel
Check out my performance, EA is available on TimeSync VIP Group
https://www.myfxbook.com/members/lybeedo/tsync-1-500/10590149
https://www.myfxbook.com/members/lybeedo/tsync-1-500/10590149
Disini kalau ada coder boleh lah bantuin bikin EA nya, strateginya akurat
Anyone here who can code please inform me at @FreeFlowFx
I found this promising strategy one shot with good accuracy
Anyone here who can code please inform me at @FreeFlowFx
I found this promising strategy one shot with good accuracy
Group baru untuk diskusi & sharing trading EA & manual.
Dan promotion portfolio kalian di sini 💯💯
Join https://t.me/TokoTrader
Dan promotion portfolio kalian di sini 💯💯
Join https://t.me/TokoTrader
Forwarded from Fuuufa
Forwarded from Fuuufa
Forwarded from Fuuufa
Forwarded from Fuuufa
💸Join free as client or as provider💸
https://t.me/TokoTrader
Group marketplace for Master Copy Trading, paid EA and Account Management
3 stages to promote your trading system
💬 Promotion & Lounge EN & ID
✅ Listed on Watchlist
💰💰 Listed on Hall of Fame
https://t.me/TokoTrader
Group marketplace for Master Copy Trading, paid EA and Account Management
3 stages to promote your trading system
💬 Promotion & Lounge EN & ID
✅ Listed on Watchlist
💰💰 Listed on Hall of Fame
Telegram
Toko Trader
Group to share your portfolio and trading ideas
For more information contact our team at
https://t.me/freeflowfx
For more information contact our team at
https://t.me/freeflowfx
Forwarded from Free Flow Forex (EA Lounge Indonesia)
Ada yang bisa bikin EA gak boss disini?
Forwarded from TimeSyncTrading Channel
300pips
Please handle your position by set trailing
Congratulations🎉👏
Please handle your position by set trailing
Congratulations🎉👏
Forwarded from The Time Traders
The Time Traders Indicators V2.pdf
1.5 MB
The Time Traders Indicator Trial FREE 1 bulan
Untuk perpanjangan bulan selanjutnya dikenakan fee sebesar:
1 bulan : 75,000
6 bulan : 375,000 (bayar 5 bulan free 1 bulan)
12 bulan : 750,000 (bayar 10 bulan free 2 bulan)
silahkan buka link berikut dan add indicator sebagai favorit dan indicator langsung bisa di akses di akun Tradingview bapak/ibu:
Indicator:
1. https://bit.ly/46LG6Qv - [TheTimeTraders] CandleSignal/SwingPrediction/PriceTimeSquare (PTS)
2. https://bit.ly/4fTlU3g - [TheTimeTraders] Eye of Sauron
3. https://bit.ly/46Mp8Bd - [TheTimeTraders] Planetary Rulership Indicator
4. https://bit.ly/46LR2NU - [TheTimeTraders] Price Time Vector (PTV)
5. https://bit.ly/4fGnNQG - [TheTimeTraders] Swing + Divergence Hunter Indicator
Screener:
6. https://bit.ly/3MomF6Z - [TheTimeTraders]Screener Part 1 of 2
7. https://bit.ly/3yCxqz1 - [TheTimeTraders]Screener Part 2 of 2
Penjelasan indicator dan screener ada di file PDF terlampir
silahkan ditanyakan apabila ada yang kurang jelas
Untuk perpanjangan bulan selanjutnya dikenakan fee sebesar:
1 bulan : 75,000
6 bulan : 375,000 (bayar 5 bulan free 1 bulan)
12 bulan : 750,000 (bayar 10 bulan free 2 bulan)
silahkan buka link berikut dan add indicator sebagai favorit dan indicator langsung bisa di akses di akun Tradingview bapak/ibu:
Indicator:
1. https://bit.ly/46LG6Qv - [TheTimeTraders] CandleSignal/SwingPrediction/PriceTimeSquare (PTS)
2. https://bit.ly/4fTlU3g - [TheTimeTraders] Eye of Sauron
3. https://bit.ly/46Mp8Bd - [TheTimeTraders] Planetary Rulership Indicator
4. https://bit.ly/46LR2NU - [TheTimeTraders] Price Time Vector (PTV)
5. https://bit.ly/4fGnNQG - [TheTimeTraders] Swing + Divergence Hunter Indicator
Screener:
6. https://bit.ly/3MomF6Z - [TheTimeTraders]Screener Part 1 of 2
7. https://bit.ly/3yCxqz1 - [TheTimeTraders]Screener Part 2 of 2
Penjelasan indicator dan screener ada di file PDF terlampir
silahkan ditanyakan apabila ada yang kurang jelas
Forwarded from Free Flow Forex (EA Lounge Indonesia)
Strateginya pakai indikator itu kayaknya
Forwarded from TimeSyncTrading Channel
TimeSync discussion room
Please join and help each other to follow and use this system
https://t.me/+sHuSj8MEJJU1YTVl
Thank you
Please join and help each other to follow and use this system
https://t.me/+sHuSj8MEJJU1YTVl
Thank you
Telegram
TimeSyncTrading Public Group
Paulus Is invites you to join this group on Telegram.
Forwarded from WETONACi
WTi/Oil After
Masih blm percaya??
Nih liat lagi diarea garis2 keramatnya WETONACi yg sdh saya bantu tandai ini,masak iya sih masih kurang jelas??
Pakai kacamata dl gih klu minus hahahah
Masih blm percaya??
Nih liat lagi diarea garis2 keramatnya WETONACi yg sdh saya bantu tandai ini,masak iya sih masih kurang jelas??
Pakai kacamata dl gih klu minus hahahah
Forwarded from Wavenacci x ICT
PPI inflation cooled in July as CPI looms
Data released earlier Tuesday showed the producer price index rose 0.1% on a monthly basis in July, compared with the 0.2% rise expected by economists. Annually, it rose to 2.2%, versus an estimate of a 2.3%.
Excluding volatile food and energy components, "core" PPI was flat on the month, compared to an expected 0.2% rise. Annually, the narrower measure of PPI stood at 2.4%, versus an estimated 2.7% advance.
"A cooler-than-expected PPI report offers welcome support for those in favor of a near-term rate reduction," Stifel said in a recent note just a day head of fresh inflation data with the release of the consumer price index.
Treasury yields fell sharply as investor bets on a September rate firmed up, with the odds of 25 basis point cut at 45%, while a larger cut is priced at 55%.
Data released earlier Tuesday showed the producer price index rose 0.1% on a monthly basis in July, compared with the 0.2% rise expected by economists. Annually, it rose to 2.2%, versus an estimate of a 2.3%.
Excluding volatile food and energy components, "core" PPI was flat on the month, compared to an expected 0.2% rise. Annually, the narrower measure of PPI stood at 2.4%, versus an estimated 2.7% advance.
"A cooler-than-expected PPI report offers welcome support for those in favor of a near-term rate reduction," Stifel said in a recent note just a day head of fresh inflation data with the release of the consumer price index.
Treasury yields fell sharply as investor bets on a September rate firmed up, with the odds of 25 basis point cut at 45%, while a larger cut is priced at 55%.