Free Flow Forex (Free EA & Indicator)
62 subscribers
52 photos
171 files
63 links
Download Telegram
Forwarded from FreeFlowReport
[FF BURN 1K]
Balance : 1007.06 ( 0.71% )
Equity : 995.59 ( -0.44% )
P/L : -11.47 ( -1.14% )
MaxDD : 14.31 ( 1.42% )
Margin : 12.03
Pos : 3 buy / 2 sell ( multi pairs )
A/C : 2133133734 - REAL
Running for 0.13 weeks since 2023.05.01
----------
💰 Today profit : 0.00 ( 0.00% )
💰 Yest. profit : +6.29 ( +0.63% )
💰 This week : +6.29 ( +0.63% )
💰 This month : +6.29 ( +0.63% )
💰 All time : +6.29 ( +0.63% )
💸 Total WD : 0.00 ( 0.00% )
----------
v4.4P
Forwarded from FreeFlowReport
[FF BURN 1K]
Balance : 1009.31 ( 0.93% ) | +2.25
Equity : 1004.29 ( 0.43% )
P/L : -5.02 ( -0.50% )
MaxDD : 14.31 ( 1.42% )
Margin : 6.40
Pos : 1 buy / 2 sell ( multi pairs )
A/C : 2133133734 - REAL
Running for 0.17 weeks since 2023.05.01
----------
💰 Today profit : +2.25 ( +0.23% )
💰 Yest. profit : +6.29 ( +0.63% )
💰 This week : +8.54 ( +0.85% )
💰 This month : +8.54 ( +0.85% )
💰 All time : +8.54 ( +0.85% )
💸 Total WD : 0.00 ( 0.00% )
----------
v4.4P
FreeFlowFX

Estimasi profit mingguan:
3-15%
Free VPS

Cara join:
Join IB exness
Account baru/migrasi
DM ke @FreeFlowFx

Kirim ke support@exness.com

Dear exness,

Saya ingin pindah IB dengan detail sbb:

Nama saya:
Nomor account saya

IB baru:
https://one.exness.link/a/rlbj2vctqi
Partner number 16198710

Alasan:
Copy trading

Mohon dipandu cara proses.terimakasih

Nama Anda
Hi semuanya, sorry lama gak update

Buat yang berminat EA one shot + recovery max. satu kali boleh PM ya

Akurasi BT & FT di atas 70%
Trading gold & US30
Frekuensi trading 4-6 trade per bulan
EA joinan punya rekanan, dia share locked ID.


=====

Hi everyone, sorry for not updating for a while

Anyone who's interested with EA one shot + recovery please send PM

Results of BT & FT with accuracy above 70%
Trading gold & US30
Trading frequency is 4-6 trades per month EA.

Thank you
Forwarded from TimeSyncTrading Channel
Check out my performance, EA is available on TimeSync VIP Group

https://www.myfxbook.com/members/lybeedo/tsync-1-500/10590149
Disini kalau ada coder boleh lah bantuin bikin EA nya, strateginya akurat

Anyone here who can code please inform me at @FreeFlowFx

I found this promising strategy one shot with good accuracy
Group baru untuk diskusi & sharing trading EA & manual.
Dan promotion portfolio kalian di sini 💯💯

Join https://t.me/TokoTrader
💸Join free as client or as provider💸

https://t.me/TokoTrader

Group marketplace for Master Copy Trading, paid EA and Account Management

3 stages to promote your trading system
💬 Promotion & Lounge EN & ID
Listed on Watchlist
💰💰 Listed on Hall of Fame
Ada yang bisa bikin EA gak boss disini?
Forwarded from TimeSyncTrading Channel
300pips
Please handle your position by set trailing

Congratulations🎉👏
Forwarded from The Time Traders
The Time Traders Indicators V2.pdf
1.5 MB
The Time Traders Indicator Trial FREE 1 bulan
Untuk perpanjangan bulan selanjutnya dikenakan fee sebesar:
1 bulan : 75,000
6 bulan : 375,000 (bayar 5 bulan free 1 bulan)
12 bulan : 750,000 (bayar 10 bulan free 2 bulan)

silahkan buka link berikut dan add indicator sebagai favorit dan indicator langsung bisa di akses di akun Tradingview bapak/ibu:

Indicator:
1. https://bit.ly/46LG6Qv - [TheTimeTraders] CandleSignal/SwingPrediction/PriceTimeSquare (PTS)
2. https://bit.ly/4fTlU3g - [TheTimeTraders] Eye of Sauron
3. https://bit.ly/46Mp8Bd - [TheTimeTraders] Planetary Rulership Indicator
4. https://bit.ly/46LR2NU - [TheTimeTraders] Price Time Vector (PTV)
5. https://bit.ly/4fGnNQG - [TheTimeTraders] Swing + Divergence Hunter Indicator

Screener:
6. https://bit.ly/3MomF6Z - [TheTimeTraders]Screener Part 1 of 2
7. https://bit.ly/3yCxqz1 - [TheTimeTraders]Screener Part 2 of 2

Penjelasan indicator dan screener ada di file PDF terlampir
silahkan ditanyakan apabila ada yang kurang jelas
Strateginya pakai indikator itu kayaknya